Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
501 Beata Robak 1971 Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
502 Agata Robińska 1979 Poznań Fundacja TAKpełnosprawni
503 Adam Roemer 2003 Plewiska
504 Karolina Rogala 1975 Biskupice
505 Grzegorz Rogala 1973 Biskupice
506 Joachim Rogala 2010 Biskupice
507 Jagoda Roszczka 2007 Kruszewnia
508 Katarzyna Roszyk 1992 Kotlin
509 Weronika Różalska 2008 Poznań
510 Antoni Różański 2016 Poznań
511 Rafał Rożek 1965 Dachowa
512 Kajetan Rozmiarek 2008 Poznań
513 Kalina Rozmiarek 2011 Poznań
514 tomasz ryba 1975 poznań
515 jędrzej ryba 2011 poznań
516 Olgierd ryba 2009 poznań
517 Patrycja Rybak 1994 Poznań
518 Agnieszka Rypińska 2014 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek
519 Marta Rypińska 1984 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek
520 ŁUKASZ RYPIŃSKI 1984 Poznań STALIGMA RACING TEAM
521 Joanna Rzeźnik 2008 Poznań
522 Grzegorz Sarnowski 1985 Koninko
523 Joanna Sauer-Własny 1978 Gowarzewo
524 Agnieszka Sawala 1976 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
525 Monika Schneider 1981 Poznań
526 Nelly Scholz 2007 Poznań
527 Sandra Seifert 1996 Poznań
528 Zuzanna Sienkiewicz 1983 Zalasewo
529 Magdalena Sienkiewicz 2009 Zalasewo
530 Emilia Sierakowska 2009 Swarzędz
531 Marcin Sierakowski 1979 Swarzędz
532 Ola Sierańska 1985 Poznan
533 Szymon Sierański 1982 Poznań
534 Agnieszka Sieślak 1990 Poznań
535 Maciej Sikorski 1986 Komorniki
536 Szymon Siuda 1997 Poznań
537 Michał Siuda 2001 Pyzdry
538 Aleksandra Skotarczak 1972 Poznań
539 Grzegorz Skrabucha 2008 Szczytniki
540 Julia Skrabucha 2005 Szczytniki
541 Liwia Skrzypczak 2005 Murowana Goślina
542 Angelika Skrzypek 1999 Luboń
543 Natalia Smyj 1988 Poznań Slow Jogging Poznań
544 Zofia Sobczyńska 1996 Bogucin
545 Dominika Sobieraj 1994 Poznań
546 Marta Sobkowiak 1982 Swarzędz
547 Kamila Sobkowiak 2009 Swarzędz
548 Beata Socha 1966 Poznań
549 Antoni Soszyński 2008 Poznań
550 Witold Stachowiak 1998 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
551 Anja Stachowiak 1981 Przeźmierowo Pędzące Sowy
552 Michał Stańczyk 2003 Poznań
553 Michał Stanicki 1975 Poznań M&M
554 Wojciech Starczewski 1998 Poznań
555 Beata Staszak 1991 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
556 Alexander Stec 2007 Swarzędz
557 Marcin Stefańczyk 1986 Poznań
558 Maria Stępień 1961 Pniewy Aktywnie w Pniewach
559 Lech Stępień 1955 Pniewy Aktywnie w Pniewach
560 Karolina Stern Zalewska 1973 Murowana Goślina
561 Katarzyna Stokowska 1978 Pobiedziska LeniwyTeam
562 Sylwia Stokowska 1978 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
563 Mariusz Stokowski 1976 Pobiedziska LeniwyTeam
564 Dariusz Stokowski 1975 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
565 Joanna Stokłosa 1981 Wysogotowo
566 Piotr Stokłosa 2011 Wysogotowo
567 Michael Störk 1966 Poznań
568 Dawid Stróżyński 1986 Koziegłowy
569 Michał Strzelecki 1989 Murowana Goślina
570 Oliwia Strzykowska 2009 Zalasewo
571 Magdalena Strzykowska 1978 Zalasewo
572 Maciej Strzykowski 1976 Zalasewo
573 Lech Suliga 1954 Swarzędz
574 Michał Surma 1993 Oborniki
575 Bruno Święch 2013 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
576 Piotr Święch 1980 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
577 Iga Święch 2013 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
578 Magdalena Szczepaniak 1995 Poznań
579 Zofia Szczepańska 2016 Poznań
580 Maria Szczepańska 1982 Poznań
581 Filip Szczepanski 1982 Poznań
582 Cyprian Szczepanski 2011 Poznań
583 Mariola Szemiel - Afek 1974 Poznań Wszystko o bieganiu
584 JAKUB SZLENDAK 2007 POZNAŃ
585 Barbara Szmańda 1955 Poznań
586 Natalia Szrama 1983 Lusówko
587 Iga Szrama 2010 Lusówko
588 Tymoteusz Szrama 2012 Lusówko
589 Jakub Szrama 1984 Lusówko
590 Izabela Szukała 1997 Bydgoszcz
591 Jagoda Szumlewicz 2004 Poznań KMoraw
592 BARTŁOMIEJ SZUREK 2007 ZALASEWO SP nr 2 w Zalasewie
593 TYMOTEUSZ SZUREK 2010 ZALASEWO SP nr 2 w Zalasewie
594 Dawid Szwałek 2002 Borek wielkopolski
595 Jakub Szyk 2008 Poznań
596 Agnieszka Szymanowska 1985 Poznań
597 Adrian Szymanowski 2017 Poznań
598 Łukasz Szymanowski 1986 Poznań
599 Patryk Szymanowski 2011 Poznań
600 Elżbieta Szymańska 1970 Tarnowo Podgórne