Lista startowa - V BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj rosnąco Klub sportowy
401 Eryk Nowak 2012 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team / #zaliniametyteam
402 Justyna Szulc 1976 Pobiedziska
403 Marta Nowak 1980 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team / #zaliniametyteam
404 Adrian Nowak 1976 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team / #zaliniametyteam
405 Joanna Olejniczak 1976 Plewiska
406 Piotr Wawrzyniak 2001 Plewiska
407 Anna Kubacha 1981 Piechanin ChampionMan Team/ Helios Czempiń
408 Dawid Stankiewicz 2008 Paledzie
409 ZUZANNA BYSTRZYCKA 2011 Oborniki
410 MICHAŁ BYSTRZYCKI 1981 Oborniki
411 Michał Surma 1993 Oborniki
412 Agata Rozmus 1995 Niechanowo
413 Agata Nowaczyk 1987 Murowana Goślina
414 Aleksander Rudny 2005 Murowana Goślina
415 Natalia Nowak 1989 Mosina
416 Oliwia Żok 2015 Mosina
417 Jacek Konieczny 1975 Mosina Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
418 Hanna Zielińska-Brodziak 1973 Mosina
419 Violetta Olejniczak 1973 Miłosław
420 Beata Grajczynska 1974 Mielno/gm. Czerwonak
421 Jakub Białoskórski 1993 Mielno
422 Natalia Kaczmarek 1979 Mieczewo
423 Natalia Taciak 2007 Lusowo
424 Alicja Kukuła 1980 Luboń
425 Karolina Andrzejewska 1988 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki
426 Anna Matuszczak 1970 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki
427 Izabela Budziszewska 1972 Lubon Lubońskie KIJanki
428 Magdalena Przewoźniak 1976 Luboń Kobiety biegają.pl
429 Magdalena Drozd 1973 Luboń
430 Daniel Borowiak 1982 Luboń Stalowe Łydy
431 Kajetan Agaciński 2000 Luboń
432 Katarzyna Czyż 1979 Luboń
433 Marzena Nowacka 1973 Luboń
434 Maciej Nowacki 1969 Lednogóra PRT
435 Justyna Maciejewska 1994 Kruszewnia BOLS SWARZĘDZ
436 Piotr Maciejewski 1991 Kruszewnia BOLS SWARZĘDZ
437 Jan Brewiński 1957 Krosno Odrzańskie
438 Danuta Brewinska 1956 Krosno Odrzanskie
439 Beata Woźniak 1977 Koziegłowy
440 Agnieszka Dutkiewicz 1976 Koziegłowy
441 Emilia URBANIAK 1983 KOZIEGŁOWY
442 Piotr Kłos 1984 Koziegłowy OLX GROUP TEAM
443 Agnieszka Kozłowska 1983 Koziegłowy Mamy Biegamy Koziegłowy
444 Sylwia Targowska 1979 Koziegłowy
445 Anna Fingerholc 1983 Kozieglowy
446 Monika Lipowicz 1991 Kozieglowy
447 Arkadiusz Bomba 1991 Koszalin
448 Kazimierz Ochotny 1952 Kostrzyn
449 Szymon Zduńczyk 1994 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn
450 Sylwia Toboła 1970 KOSTRZYN
451 Michalina Frankiewicz 2009 Koninko
452 Pola Frankiewicz 2009 Koninko
453 Jakub Szyk 2008 Koninko
454 Katarzyna Janik 1981 Komorniki
455 Agnieszka Książkiewicz 1974 Komorniki
456 Izabela Kurek 1984 Kicin KS POSNANIA
457 Maja Engelbrecht 2008 Kamionki
458 Oliwier Engelbrecht 2003 Kamionki
459 Maja Szemplińska 2009 Kamionki
460 Aneta Gawrych 1978 Kamionki brak klubu
461 Daria Kubiak 1995 Jezierzyce Kościelne
462 Kamil Sikorski 2005 Janikowo
463 Magdalena Tomczyk 1984 Gowarzewo,
464 Pola Golik 2009 Gowarzewo
465 Ewa Golik 1982 Gowarzewo
466 Ada Golik 2013 Gowarzewo
467 Krzysztof Golik 1977 Gowarzewo
468 Adam Tomczyk 1982 Gowarzewo OLX Sport
469 Justyna Konowałów 1984 Gortatowo
470 Teodore Konowałów 2015 Gortatowo
471 Leonard Konowałów 2018 Gortatowo
472 Aurelia Konowałów 2020 Gortatowo
473 Patrycja Kaczmarek 2007 Garby
474 Antonina Zielnica 2009 Garby
475 Lilianna Zielnica 2014 Garby
476 Joanna Zielnica 1979 Garby
477 Mikołaj Zielnica 1977 Garby
478 Violetta Królik 1982 Dopiewo Drużyna Szpiku
479 Izabela Żeligowska 1979 DOPIEWO
480 Agnieszka Brewińska - Gwizdała 1979 Dopiewiec
481 Jan Gwizdała 2016 Dopiewiec
482 Piotr Doborowicz 1996 Dębno
483 Adam Monikowski 1976 Daszewice Rada Rodziców SP Daszewice
484 Wioleta Monikowska 1979 Daszewice Rada Rodziców SP Daszewice
485 Hanna Zoran 2012 Daszewice
486 Mateusz Monikowski 2004 Daszewice
487 Amelia Monikowska 2012 Daszewice
488 Julian Łowiński 2009 Daszewice
489 Barbara Zoran 1984 Daszewice
490 Natalia Zoran 2007 Daszewice
491 Łukasz Kryk 1984 Dachowa
492 Karolina Piskorz-Kryk 1983 Dachowa
493 Jan Kryk 2018 Dachowa
494 Rafał Rożek 1965 Dachowa
495 Zuzanna Kryk 2011 Dachowa
496 Grzegorz Nowacki 2010 Dąbrówka, Dopiewo, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE
497 Monika Nowacka 1976 Dąbrówka, Dopiewo, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE
498 Kinga Kwiatkowska-Stefańska 1983 Dąbrówka
499 Zuzanna Karczmarczyk 2009 Dąbrowa
500 Stanisław Jurewicz 2016 Dąbrowa