Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj rosnąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
401 Karol Gruchot-Ciepierski 2008 Poznań
402 Karol Jęśko 2012 Poznań
403 Karol Teske 1996 Poznań
404 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo
405 Karina Wojtkowiak 1975 Poznań
406 Karina Płatek 1989 Poznań
407 Kamilla Orlik 1994 Poznań
408 Kamila Sobkowiak 2009 Swarzędz
409 Kamila Bazanek 1972 Komorniki
410 Kamila PAWLAK 1973 Poznań
411 Kamila Wojtkowiak 1980 Złotniki
412 Kamil Krajewski 2008 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
413 Kalina Przybylska 1986 Poznań
414 Kalina Rozmiarek 2011 Poznań
415 Kajetan Michalak 2009 Poznań Michalaki KS
416 Kajetan Rozmiarek 2008 Poznań
417 Kacper Pachliński 2005 Poznań Grizwoldowie
418 Justyna Vakhrushev 1988 Koninko
419 Justyna Nawrocka 1974 Poznan
420 Justyna Wypych 1986 Krzyszkowo
421 Justyna Gawarecka 1982 Zalasewo
422 Justyna Łubecka-Machowska 1980 Poznań
423 Justyna Ostropolska 1971 Dąbrówka
424 Julian Bieńkowski 2011 Czerniejewo
425 Julia Marek 2000 Perzów
426 Julia Skrabucha 2005 Szczytniki
427 Julia Brońska 1994 Murowana Goślina
428 Julia Wochna 2007 Szczytniki
429 Julia Marciniak 2010 Dąbrówka
430 Julia Korcz 1991 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
431 Julia Piechocka 2007 Zalasewo
432 Julia Gielniak 1992 Poznań
433 Julia Milkamanowicz 2010 Zalasewo
434 Józef Malinowski 1977 Poznań
435 Jolanta Kaźmierczak 1967 Poznań
436 Jolanta Badura 1972 Swarzędz
437 Joanna Antczak 1984 Poznan
438 Joanna Stokłosa 1981 Wysogotowo
439 Joanna Kruszyńska 1975 Poznań
440 Joanna Grzesiak 1994 Poznań
441 Joanna Fidler 1992 Poznań
442 Joanna Zdzichowska 1979 Swarzędz
443 Joanna Łaczna 1971 Czempiń
444 Joanna Zielaskowska 1981 Poznań
445 Joanna Sauer-Własny 1978 Gowarzewo
446 Joanna Hlożek 1979 Skoki Czerwonackie Kijanki/Aktywni Razem
447 Joanna Zielnica 1979 Garby
448 Joanna Rzeźnik 2008 Poznań
449 Joanna Najda 1980 Garby
450 Joanna Ciecierska 1978 Koziegłowy
451 Joanna Pietrasik 2002 Poznań
452 Joachim Rogala 2010 Biskupice
453 Joachim Lisiak 2007 Szczytniki
454 Jerzy Bieńkowski 2013 Czerniejewo Klub Karate Shotokan Czerniejewo
455 Jędrzej Janc 1977 Poznań Homanit Polska
456 jędrzej ryba 2011 poznań
457 Jarosław Dąbrowski 1982 Poznań itoti
458 Janek Gwizdała 2016 Dopiewiec
459 Jan Gradowski 2009 Poznań
460 Jan Pruski 2007 Poznań SP 70
461 Jan Girus 2011 Poznań
462 Jan Górski 2012 Swarzędz
463 Jan Kmieciak 2008 Poznan Agencja Eventowa Master sp. z o.o.
464 Jakub Dudka 2005 Gruszczyn Dance center Poznań
465 Jakub Tim 1989 Poznań KS SOBIESKI
466 Jakub Koper 2010 Poznań
467 Jakub Szrama 1984 Lusówko
468 Jakub Bieńkowski 1978 Czerniejewo
469 Jakub Lubka 2008 Jasin
470 Jakub Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
471 Jakub Szyk 2008 Poznań
472 Jakub Girus 2009 Poznań
473 Jakub Wasielak 2009 Zalasewo
474 Jakub Kowalski 2010 Lusówko
475 Jakub Owczarzak 2000 Poznań
476 JAKUB SZLENDAK 2007 POZNAŃ
477 Jagoda Roszczka 2007 Kruszewnia
478 Jagoda Szumlewicz 2004 Poznań KMoraw
479 Jagoda Kaźmierczak 2014 Zalasewo
480 Jagoda Kajzerska 1990 Poznań
481 Jagna Przybylska 2012 Poznań
482 Jadwiga Gawendowicz 1967 Poznań
483 Jacek Wyrwas 1995 Plewiska
484 Jacek Kruszyński 2007 Poznań
485 Jacek Ratajczak 2009 Skórzewo
486 Izabela Ponicka 1974 Ujście Team Ujście
487 Izabela Łotysz 1975 Poznań
488 Izabela Maćkowiak 1999 Wiry
489 Izabela Szukała 1997 Bydgoszcz
490 Izabela Orlik 1974 Poznań
491 Iza Nowak 1979 Poznań Biegające Krejzole
492 Iwona Kupiecka 1967 Slupca
493 Iwona Kościuszko 1981 ZALASEWO
494 Iwona Grzelakowska 1979 Poznań
495 Iwo Ratajczak 2014 Poznań
496 Ivo Kretkowski-Bączek 2007 Poznań
497 Irek Pachliński 1974 Poznań Są Gorsi
498 Ilona Wasilewska 1986 Poznań
499 Ilona Falkowska 1954 Poznan
500 Igor Krzysztofiak 2009 Swarzędz