Lista startowa - V BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
401 Julia Gronkowska 2005 Kliny
402 Julia Nadolna 2012 Dabrowa
403 Julia Pachciarek 2010 Poznań
404 Julia Pułkowska 2001 Biedrusko
405 Julia Mańkowska 2008 Poznań SP57 Poznań
406 Julian Wojciechowski 2009 Rabowice
407 Julian Łowiński 2009 Daszewice
408 Julianna Niestrój 2009 Poznań SP 55 Poznań
409 Julita Pawlak 1977 Poznań
410 Juliusz Weiss 2011 Poznań
411 Justyna Strzelczyk 1975 Czapury
412 Justyna LIPKOWSKA 1994 Rataje
413 Justyna Kuźniak 1973 Koziegłowy
414 Justyna Wronka-Bukowska 1982 Siekierki Wielkie
415 Justyna Szulc 1976 Pobiedziska
416 Justyna Maciejewska 1994 Kruszewnia BOLS SWARZĘDZ
417 Justyna Kąkolewicz 1980 Poznań
418 Justyna Biegała 1977 Więckowice
419 Justyna Konowałów 1984 Gortatowo
420 Justyna Szlandrowicz 1970 Poznań
421 Justyna Barańska 1964 Kaźmierz
422 Justyna Krysztofiak 1988 Poznań
423 Justyna Kaczmarek 2010 GARBY
424 Justyna Pieczyńska 1985 ZALASEWO
425 Kacper Nowak 1996 Krężoły
426 Kacper Woźniak 2009 Zalasewo
427 KAJA NOWAK 2015 POZNAŃ
428 Kajetan Rozmiarek 2008 Poznań
429 Kajetan Agaciński 2000 Luboń
430 Kalina Przybylska 1986 Poznań
431 Kalina Rozmiarek 2011 Poznań
432 Kamil Fingerholc 2008 Koziegłowy
433 Kamil Pietrzak 2009 Biedrusko
434 Kamil Krawczyk 2001 Poznań
435 Kamil Sikorski 2005 Janikowo
436 Kamil Gadomski 1987 Rogalin
437 Kamila Reimann 1980 Swarzędz
438 Karol Grzesiak 2008 Poznań Szkoła podstawowa 55 Poznań
439 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo Avenue
440 Karol Jęśko 2012 Poznań
441 Karolina Szafczyk 1978 Ceradz Kościelny
442 Karolina Włodarczyk 1984 Złotniki
443 Karolina Budzińska 1975 Poznań Poznań
444 Karolina Andrzejewska 1988 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki
445 Karolina Kubiak 2009 Poznan
446 Karolina Milczarek 1981 Poznań Szkoła Podstawowa nr 46 Poznań
447 Karolina Gronkowska 1981 Kliny
448 Karolina Strojna 1980 Kórnik
449 Karolina Fojut-Janicka 1986 Poznań
450 Karolina Wójcicka 1988 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
451 Karolina Piskorz-Kryk 1983 Dachowa
452 KAROLINA PAŁASZ 1972 POZNAŃ
453 Karolina Kurzątkowska 1996 Poznań
454 KASIA GRZYBOWSKA 1972 Luboń
455 Kasia Kaczmarek 1981 Poznań
456 Kasjan Kozłowski 2007 Daszewice
457 Katarzyna Pietrzak 1991 Śrem
458 Katarzyna Lisewska 1969 Poznań
459 Katarzyna Banaś 1976 Swarzędz
460 Katarzyna Janik 1981 Komorniki
461 Katarzyna Kosmowska 1981 Wiry
462 Katarzyna Motała 1982 Poznań
463 Katarzyna Rainczuk 1984 Luboń
464 Katarzyna Elias 1965 Poznań
465 Katarzyna Juszkiewicz 1979 Poznań
466 Katarzyna Nowak 1975 Poznań
467 Katarzyna Falicka 1982 Poznań
468 Katarzyna Sudoł 1973 Jasin
469 Katarzyna Kacperowska 1974 Luboń
470 Katarzyna Młynikowska 1980 Zalasewo
471 Katarzyna Pospieszna 1978 Rokietnica
472 Katarzyna Paprzycka 1988 Poznań
473 Katarzyna Polak 1983 Zalasewo
474 Katarzyna Mówka 1976 Poznań sp 67 Poznań
475 Katarzyna Czyż 1979 Luboń
476 Katarzyna Ida 2008 Czapury SP 59 Poznań
477 Katarzyna Zakrzewska 1982 Poznań
478 Katarzyna Michalska 1984 Zakrzewo
479 Katarzyna Gilewska 2005 Swarzędz
480 Kazimiera Jankowska 1957 Skórzewo SUTW
481 Kazimierz Ochotny 1952 Kostrzyn
482 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
483 Kinga Kwiatkowska-Stefańska 1983 Dąbrówka
484 kinga kubiatowicz 1980 Potrzanowo Ruukki
485 Kinga Kujawa 1979 Swarzędz
486 Kinga Juskowiak 1978 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
487 Kinga Gałecka 2010 Poznań
488 klara zarewicz 2007 zakrzewo
489 Klara Milczarek 2011 Poznań Szkoła Podstawowa nr 46 Poznań
490 Klara Sarnowska 1960 Szczytniki
491 Klaudia Majorczyk 1991 Poznań Poznań Hussars Ladies
492 KLAUDIA NOWAK 2009 POZNAŃ
493 Klaudia Rogalska 2011 Poznań
494 Klaudia Milewska 1992 Poznań
495 Klaudia Hernik 1990 Poznań
496 Klaudia Jankowska 1995 Poznań
497 Klaudia Gajewska 2010 Poznań
498 konrad zarewicz 1982 zakrzewo
499 Konrad Czerniak 1981 Gniezno
500 Konrad Terech 1977 Trzykolne Młyny