Lista startowa - V BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
401 Krystian Gadomski 2008 Rogalin
402 ZUZANNA BYSTRZYCKA 2011 Oborniki
403 Zofia Kupiecka 1948 Pyzdry
404 Nadzeja Kaliaha 2008 Zalasewo
405 Agnieszka Podgórna 1983 Poznań
406 Wiktor Kowalski 2009 Koziegłowy
407 Aleksandra Chmaj 1977 Poznań
408 Patrycja Kadzińska 1988 Jerzykowo
409 Wiktoria Tarłowska 2009 Palędzie
410 EMILIA DESKA 2008 Poznań
411 Jakub Szrama 1984 Lusówko
412 Karolina Włodarczyk 1984 Złotniki
413 Romana Grys-Matecka 1976 Zalasewo
414 Justyna Pieczyńska 1985 ZALASEWO
415 Kacper Woźniak 2009 Zalasewo
416 Arkadiusz Bronk 2012 Poznań
417 Urszula Maziarz 1955 Poznań
418 Tomasz Gertig 1996 Kościan
419 Małgorzata Wiśniewska 1977 Zalasewo
420 Ryszard Mirski 2013 Luboń
421 Joanna Zielaskowska 1981 Poznań
422 Marlena Dąbrowska 1990 Poznań
423 Jessica Wojnar 2009 Poznań
424 Jolenta Węcłaś 1946 Poznań
425 Zofia Motała 2009 Poznań
426 Karolina Kurzątkowska 1996 Poznań
427 Piotr Galubiński 2008 POZNAŃ
428 Violetta Olejniczak 1973 Miłosław
429 Justyna Kąkolewicz 1980 Poznań
430 Irena Antoniak 1947 Poznań
431 Zosia Korowaj 2013 Poznań
432 Monika Lipowicz 1991 Kozieglowy
433 Anna Fingerholc 1983 Kozieglowy
434 Maria Krzanowska 2009 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto)
435 Katarzyna Falicka 1982 Poznań
436 Zuzanna Wietecka 2008 Swarzędz
437 Beata Grajczynska 1974 Mielno/gm. Czerwonak
438 Matylda Ługawiak 2009 Krosinko
439 Kalina Przybylska 1986 Poznań
440 Szymon Zawada 1980 Poznań
441 Sylwia Synoracka-Waraczewska 1976 Gniezno
442 Jan Brodowiak 2010 Luboń
443 Bartosz Kurosiński 1996 Poznań
444 Hubert Żak 2007 Poznań
445 Jakub Mikołajczak 2011 Słopanowo
446 Wiktoria Kasjan 2009 Kicin
447 Artur Wasecki 1978 Kaźmierz
448 Anna Łyś 1990 Poznań
449 Izabela Frankowska 1971 Poznań
450 Christian Mitter 1985 Poznan
451 Joanna Gieniusz-Langer 1981 Poznań
452 Mikołaj Mikołaj 2000 Poznań
453 Maciej Szczuraszek 1977 Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce)
454 Oskar Kolarz 2009 Zalasewo
455 Eryk Jankowiak 2008 Kamionki
456 Robert Michalczyk 1981 Luboń
457 Anna Borysewicz 1958 Zalasewo
458 Piotr Zawada 2009 Poznań
459 Rafał Polak 1983 Zalasewo
460 Patrycja Świstak 1976 Poznań
461 Daniel Szczygieł 1997 Poznań
462 Milena Zielińska 1984 Zalasewo
463 Mateusz Drąg 1989 Poznań
464 Maksymilian Sikora 1992 Poznań
465 Marcel Krawczyk 2002 Wrocław
466 Dagmara Matysiak 2008 Biedrusko
467 Janusz Flieger 1934 Stęszewko
468 Michał Nowaczyk 1998 Poznań
469 Nina Makowska 1978 Poznań
470 Grażyna Siwiaszczyk 1974 Poznań (Nowe Miasto)
471 Magdalena Skrzypczak 2008 Daszewice
472 Karolina Fojut-Janicka 1986 Poznań
473 Marlena Pompecka 1994 Poznań
474 Aleksandra Jackowska 2013 Czapury
475 Anna Antczak 1982 Poznań
476 Krystian Koper 1995 Poznań
477 AGNIESZKA KLIMOWSKA 1976 POZNAŃ
478 Jakub Kominiarek 1986 Poznań
479 Halina Tim 1956 Poznań
480 Iga Jurdzinska 2009 Poznań
481 Joanna Jarosz 1977 ZALASEWO
482 Zuzanna Szulc 2009 Poznań
483 Marta Sobczak 2008 Poznań
484 Konrad Terech 1977 Trzykolne Młyny
485 Hubert Bacik 2009 Poznań
486 maria kramer 2013 czapury
487 Ewa Pachciarek 1980 Poznań
488 Hanna Zoran 2012 Daszewice
489 Tomasz Rozmiarek 1981 Poznań
490 Anna Wojciechowska 1979 Swarzędz
491 Maciej Majewski 1966 Poznań
492 Bartosz Jodko 1985 Poznań
493 Katarzyna Czyż 1979 Luboń
494 Lilianna Zielnica 2014 Garby
495 Witold Kaczmarek 2011 Przytoczna
496 Klaudia Gajewska 2010 Poznań
497 Julita Pawlak 1977 Poznań
498 Daniel Olejnik 1974 Poznań
499 Angela Brzeźniak 1995 Poznań
500 Julia Nadolna 2012 Dabrowa