Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
401 Stanisław Narożny 1979 Poznań
402 Iga Nawrocka 2009 Poznań
403 Justyna Nawrocka 1974 Poznan
404 Bartosz Nawrocki 2003 Poznań
405 Wojciech Nawrocki 1990 Poznań
406 Tymon Nawrocki 2010 Poznań
407 Bartosz Nawrocki 1979 Poznań
408 Yuliia Nedilchenko 1994 Poznań
409 Monika Niedzielska 1981 Poznań
410 Martyna Niedzielska 2006 Poznań
411 Marcin Nogły 1989 Poznań
412 Marzena Nowacka 1973 Luboń
413 Michalina Nowaczyk 2008 Borówiec
414 Dawid Nowak 1997 Poznań
415 Iza Nowak 1979 Poznań Biegające Krejzole
416 Beata Nowak 1973 Poznań
417 Monika Nowak 1976 Zalasewo
418 Weronika Okołowska Nowak 1997 Poznań
419 Violetta Olejniczak 1973 Miłosław
420 Kamilla Orlik 1994 Poznań
421 Krzysztof Orlik 1974 Poznań
422 Maria Orlik 1947 Poznań
423 Laura Orlik 2000 Poznań
424 Izabela Orlik 1974 Poznań
425 Małgorzata Orłowska 1977 Poznań
426 Agnieszka Orłowska 1974 Tulce
427 Marcin Orłowski 1982 Poznań
428 Gabriela Osińska 2010 Poznań
429 Franciszek Osiński 2007 Poznań
430 PIOTR OSIŃSKI 1978 POZNAŃ
431 Artur Osiński 1979 Poznań
432 NIKODEM OSIŃSKI 2009 POZNAŃ
433 Justyna Ostropolska 1971 Dąbrówka
434 Natalia Ostrowska 2008 Daszewice
435 Maksymilian Ostrowski 2011 Poznań KS SOBIESKI
436 Fabiana Otman 2007 Poznań
437 Anna Otulakowska 2008 Poznań
438 Magdalena Owczarzak 2009 Poznań
439 Marzena Owczarzak 1977 Poznań
440 Jakub Owczarzak 2000 Poznań
441 Anna Oziemkowska 1973 Poznań
442 Kasia Pachlińska 1974 Poznań Grizwoldowie
443 Aleksander Pachliński 2001 Poznań Grizwoldowie
444 Kacper Pachliński 2005 Poznań Grizwoldowie
445 Irek Pachliński 1974 Poznań Są Gorsi
446 Klaudia Paluszewska 1995 Plewiska
447 DAGMARA PAPIEROWSKA 1984 Poznań
448 Tadeusz Pasek 2008 Szczytniki
449 Karolina Paszkiel 1993 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
450 Sławomir PAWLAK 1970 Poznań biegam bo lubię
451 Kamila PAWLAK 1973 Poznań
452 Malwina Pawlak 1985 Kórnik
453 Filip Pawlicki 2007 Poznań
454 Agata Penc 1970 Dąbrówka
455 Agata Penc 1970 Dąbrówka
456 Wojciech Penc 2007 Dąbrówka
457 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn
458 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn
459 Michał Piechnicki 2008 Poznań
460 Julia Piechocka 2007 Zalasewo
461 Patrycja Piechowiak 1990 Poznań Slow Jogging Poznań
462 Joanna Pietrasik 2002 Poznań
463 Zofia Pietrasik 2002 Poznań
464 Martyna Pietrzak 2001 Poznań
465 Filip Piotrowski 2007 Poznań
466 Hubert Piotrowski 2004 Poznań
467 Przemek Piotrowski 1971 Poznań
468 Franciszek Pisanko 2008 Dąbrowa Szkoła Podstawowa im. Astrid Lindgren w Dąbrowie
469 Radosław Pluciński 1989 Swarzędz Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie
470 Agnieszka Podgórna 1983 Poznań
471 Ewa Podgórni 1978 Poznań
472 Nikodem Pokora 2010 Poznań
473 Arkadiusz Pokora 1974 Poznań
474 Monika Pokora 1975 Poznań
475 Łukasz Polak 2010 Zalasewo
476 Anna Polak 1976 Zalasewo
477 Katarzyna Polak 1983 Zalasewo
478 Feliks Polak 2014 Zalasewo
479 Natalia Polak 2007 Zalasewo
480 Izabela Ponicka 1974 Ujście Team Ujście
481 Tomasz Ponicki 1971 Ujście Team Ujście
482 Katarzyna Poręba 1985 Perzów
483 Marta Połczyńska - Święch 1979 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
484 Katarzyna Pruchnik 1992 Poznań
485 Jan Pruski 2007 Poznań SP 70
486 Kalina Przybylska 1986 Poznań
487 Agata Przybylska 2007 Poznań
488 Jagna Przybylska 2012 Poznań
489 Maciej Przybylski 1984 Poznań
490 Agnieszka Przygoda 1987 Poznań
491 Łukasz Putz 1984 Poznań
492 Aleksandra Pułkowska 1976 Biedrusko
493 Karina Płatek 1989 Poznań
494 Zbigniew Rączka 1980 Koźmin Wielkopolski
495 Natasza Rataj 2007 Poznań
496 Jacek Ratajczak 2009 Skórzewo
497 Iwo Ratajczak 2014 Poznań
498 Tomasz Ratajczak 2011 Skórzewo
499 Sylwia Ratajczak 1974 Murowana Goślina
500 Agata Ratajczak 2002 Murowana Goślina