Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
301 Marcel Tomaszewski 2007 Poznań
302 Zuzanna Sienkiewicz 1983 Zalasewo
303 Kamila Wojtkowiak 1980 Złotniki
304 Aleksander Koska 2007 Dąbrowa
305 Marcin Jakubiak 1996 Kostrzyn
306 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo
307 Karol Gruchot-Ciepierski 2008 Poznań
308 Jagoda Roszczka 2007 Kruszewnia
309 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1985 Zakrzewo
310 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
311 Kasia Krzemińska 2007 Swarzędz
312 Aldona Lorek 1979 Perzów
313 Franciszek Osiński 2007 Poznań
314 Agnieszka Milkamanowicz 1975 Zalasewo
315 Iwona Kupiecka 1967 Slupca
316 Robert Marszałek 1980 Plewiska
317 Paulina Hildebrandt 1990 Śmiłowo
318 Aleksander Lewandowski 2008 Zalasewo
319 Łukasz Szymanowski 1986 Poznań
320 Mateusz Mikołajczyk 1982 ZALASEWO
321 Karina Płatek 1989 Poznań
322 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Poznań
323 Barbara Szmańda 1955 Poznań
324 Tymon Modrzynski 2005 Poznań
325 Piotr Wawrzyniak 2001 Plewiska
326 Łukasz Koczorowski 1980 Poznań
327 Oliwier Małolepszy 2008 Daszewice
328 Agnieszka Gbiorczuk 1977 Zalasewo
329 Konrad Kamiński 2004 Swarzędz
330 Krzysztof Michalski 2000 Poznań
331 Paweł Koper 2001 Poznań
332 Beata Koralewska 1991 Poznań
333 Natalia Hernes 2001 Poznań
334 Jakub Owczarzak 2000 Poznań
335 Stanisław Narożny 1979 Poznań
336 Natalia Szrama 1983 Lusówko
337 Wojciech Starczewski 1998 Poznań
338 Nicholas Terrero Kuligowski 2016 Poznań
339 Jagna Przybylska 2012 Poznań
340 Nadia Kwiatkowska 2011 Poznan
341 Weronika Wojtkowiak 2009 Złotniki
342 Iga Gierlińska 2016 Zalasewo
343 Małgorzata Kryścio 2009 Poznań
344 Stefania Czerniak 2013 Poznań
345 Hanna Dyrda 2009 Złotniki
346 Lilianna Zielnica 2014 Garby
347 Iga Nawrocka 2009 Poznań
348 Monika Konieczna 2013 Poznań
349 Lena Gąsiorek 2010 Poznań
350 Martyna Gbiorczyk 2009 Zalasewo
351 Julia Marciniak 2010 Dąbrówka
352 Iga Szrama 2010 Lusówko
353 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań
354 Dominika Sobieraj 1994 Poznań
355 Dawid Nowak 1997 Poznań
356 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań
357 Przemysław Woszczka 1979 Kórnik
358 Maksymilian Flaum 2002 Tarnowo Podgórne
359 Roman Broński 1966 Murowana Goślina
360 Monika Łukasik 1983 Poznań
361 Dominika Gic 2008 Kamionki
362 Borys Drohojowski 2008 Kamionki
363 Jadwiga Gawendowicz 1967 Poznań
364 Filip Piotrowski 2007 Poznań
365 Anna Kiwertz 1979 Poznań
366 Przemek Piotrowski 1971 Poznań
367 Sara Kalota 2002 Buk
368 Marzena Wróbel 1973 Swadzim
369 Małgorzata Leśniewska 1957 Poznań
370 Patrycja Rybak 1994 Poznań
371 Monika Schneider 1981 Poznań
372 Bartosz Nawrocki 2003 Poznań
373 Łukasz Dembski 1982 Poznań
374 Roman Girus 1983 Poznań
375 Krzysztof Burdziński 1978 Poznań
376 Monika Jankowiak 1982 Zalasewo
377 Yuliia Nedilchenko 1994 Poznań
378 Agata Penc 1970 Dąbrówka
379 Anna Maciejewska 1973 Poznan
380 Milena Jagodzińska 2008 Poznań
381 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1961 Zakrzewo
382 Patrycja Czerniak 1977 Poznań
383 Piotr Łuczków 2005 Poznań
384 Małgorzata Durkiewicz 1975 Poznań
385 Krystian Koper 1995 Poznań
386 Katarzyna Poręba 1985 Perzów
387 Julia Marek 2000 Perzów
388 Marcin Hildebrandt 1989 Śmiłowo
389 Monika Górska 1979 Swarzędz
390 Marianna Komorowska 2007 Poznań
391 tomasz ryba 1975 poznań
392 Michał Siuda 2001 Pyzdry
393 Jacek Wyrwas 1995 Plewiska
394 Marcel Brączkowski 2007 Poznań
395 Mikołaj Modrzyński 2006 Poznań
396 Kasjan Kozłowski 2007 Daszewice gm.Mosina
397 Michał Adamczyk 1990 Poznań
398 Tomasz Najda 1978 Garby
399 Adam Roemer 2003 Plewiska
400 Jakub Lubka 2008 Jasin