Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
301 Monika Konieczna 2013 Poznań
302 Lena Gąsiorek 2010 Poznań
303 Martyna Gbiorczyk 2009 Zalasewo
304 Julia Marciniak 2010 Dąbrówka
305 Iga Szrama 2010 Lusówko
306 Jolanta Kaźmierczak 1967 Poznań
307 Magdalena Gombowska 1985 Poznań
308 Dawid Stróżyński 1986 Koziegłowy
309 Alan Biliński 2007 Kamionki
310 Katarzyna Jażdżewska 1997 Poznań
311 Jakub Szyk 2008 Poznań
312 Zofia Granops 2008 Gowarzewo
313 Anna Krakowska 1979 Poznań
314 Ola Sierańska 1985 Poznan
315 Tomasz Frasz 1993 Poznań
316 Anna Karas 1963 Poznań
317 Szymon Hadyniak 2003 Poznań
318 Alicja Kukla-Kowalska 1978 Lusówko
319 Katarzyna Filipowicz 2007 Swarzędz
320 Józef Malinowski 1977 Poznań
321 Marcel Tomaszewski 2007 Poznań
322 Zuzanna Sienkiewicz 1983 Zalasewo
323 Kamila Wojtkowiak 1980 Złotniki
324 Aleksander Koska 2007 Dąbrowa
325 Marcin Jakubiak 1996 Kostrzyn
326 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo
327 Karol Gruchot-Ciepierski 2008 Poznań
328 Jagoda Roszczka 2007 Kruszewnia
329 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1985 Zakrzewo
330 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
331 Kasia Krzemińska 2007 Swarzędz
332 Aldona Lorek 1979 Perzów
333 Franciszek Osiński 2007 Poznań
334 Agnieszka Milkamanowicz 1975 Zalasewo
335 Iwona Kupiecka 1967 Slupca
336 Robert Marszałek 1980 Plewiska
337 Paulina Hildebrandt 1990 Śmiłowo
338 Aleksander Lewandowski 2008 Zalasewo
339 Łukasz Szymanowski 1986 Poznań
340 Mateusz Mikołajczyk 1982 ZALASEWO
341 Karina Płatek 1989 Poznań
342 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Poznań
343 Barbara Szmańda 1955 Poznań
344 Tymon Modrzynski 2005 Poznań
345 Piotr Wawrzyniak 2001 Plewiska
346 Łukasz Koczorowski 1980 Poznań
347 Oliwier Małolepszy 2008 Daszewice
348 Agnieszka Gbiorczuk 1977 Zalasewo
349 Konrad Kamiński 2004 Swarzędz
350 Krzysztof Michalski 2000 Poznań
351 Paweł Koper 2001 Poznań
352 Beata Koralewska 1991 Poznań
353 Justyna Nawrocka 1974 Poznan
354 Bartosz Bilski 2004 Poznań
355 Natalia Narożna 2008 Poznań
356 Marlena Adamczak 1993 Poznań
357 Robert Majdecki 1992 Poznań
358 Igor Maćkowiak 2011 Poznań
359 Aleksandra Greberska 2009 Szczytniki
360 Kalina Rozmiarek 2011 Poznań
361 alex szymański 2010 DOPIEWIEC
362 Michalina Jaroniec 2010 Zakrzewo
363 Dominika Kurdelska 2009 Zalasewo
364 Łukasz Polak 2010 Zalasewo
365 Karol Jęśko 2012 Poznań
366 Paweł Czechowski 2009 Poznań
367 Krzysztof Najda 2009 Garby
368 Jacek Ratajczak 2009 Skórzewo
369 Wiktor Grobelny 2013 Poznań
370 Tymoteusz Szrama 2012 Lusówko
371 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań
372 Dominika Sobieraj 1994 Poznań
373 Dawid Nowak 1997 Poznań
374 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań
375 Przemysław Woszczka 1979 Kórnik
376 Maksymilian Flaum 2002 Tarnowo Podgórne
377 Roman Broński 1966 Murowana Goślina
378 Monika Łukasik 1983 Poznań
379 Dominika Gic 2008 Kamionki
380 Borys Drohojowski 2008 Kamionki
381 Jadwiga Gawendowicz 1967 Poznań
382 Filip Piotrowski 2007 Poznań
383 Anna Kiwertz 1979 Poznań
384 Przemek Piotrowski 1971 Poznań
385 Sara Kalota 2002 Buk
386 Marzena Wróbel 1973 Swadzim
387 Małgorzata Leśniewska 1957 Poznań
388 Patrycja Rybak 1994 Poznań
389 Monika Schneider 1981 Poznań
390 Bartosz Nawrocki 2003 Poznań
391 Łukasz Dembski 1982 Poznań
392 Roman Girus 1983 Poznań
393 Krzysztof Burdziński 1978 Poznań
394 Monika Jankowiak 1982 Zalasewo
395 Yuliia Nedilchenko 1994 Poznań
396 Agata Penc 1970 Dąbrówka
397 Anna Maciejewska 1973 Poznan
398 Milena Jagodzińska 2008 Poznań
399 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1961 Zakrzewo
400 Patrycja Czerniak 1977 Poznań