Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
301 Kasia Kufel-Szymańska 1987 Poznan
302 Alicja Kukla-Kowalska 1978 Lusówko
303 Maksymilian Kulawski 2008 Rabowice
304 Adam KULECKI 2008 Kruszewnia
305 Klaudia Kuligowska 1996 Poznań
306 Iwona Kupiecka 1967 Slupca
307 Dominika Kurdelska 2009 Zalasewo
308 Maciej Kurdelski 1978 Zalasewo
309 Tomasz Kurdelski 2013 Zalasewo
310 Bartosz Kurosiński 1996 Poznań
311 Milena Kurzawa 1990 Poznań
312 Renata Kużawa 1967 Poznań
313 Kinga Kwiatkowska 1992 Promnice
314 Natalia Kwiatkowska 1980 Poznan
315 Nadia Kwiatkowska 2011 Poznan
316 Magdalena Kwiecińska 1987 Poznań
317 Sonia Kłobuchowska 1986 Plewiska Kompania Piwowarska
318 Katarzyna Lehmann Siemieniuch 1980 Poznań Slow Jogging Poznań
319 Aleksandra Lemanik 1993 Poznań
320 Małgorzata Leśniewska 1957 Poznań
321 Hanna Lewandowska 2009 Szczytniki
322 Aleksander Lewandowski 2008 Zalasewo
323 Mateusz Lewandowski 2007 Kamionki
324 Przemysław Lipski 1979 Poznań
325 Łucja Lisiak 2008 Szczytniki
326 Joachim Lisiak 2007 Szczytniki
327 Aldona Lorek 1979 Perzów
328 Klaudia Lorek 2001 Perzów
329 Jakub Lubka 2008 Jasin
330 Michal Machowicz 1981 POZNAŃ
331 Anna Maciejewska 1973 Poznan
332 Żaneta Maciejewska 1987 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
333 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań
334 Igor Maćkowiak 2011 Poznań
335 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań
336 Izabela Maćkowiak 1999 Wiry
337 Anna Mączkowska 1981 Biedrusko
338 Pola Mączkowska 2009 Biedrusko
339 Ada Sara Mączkowska 2014 Biedrusko
340 Eryk Mączkowski 2003 Biedrusko Klub sportowy Sobieski
341 Agata Madej 1987 Poznań Quest Road
342 Monika Majchrzak 1972 Poznań wkurw_team
343 Robert Majdecki 1992 Poznań
344 Elżbieta Majewska 1965 Poznań
345 Tomasz Malak 1988 Poznań TERLAN
346 Alicja Malinowska 2009 Poznań
347 Józef Malinowski 1977 Poznań
348 Julia Marciniak 2010 Dąbrówka
349 Mateusz Marciniak 2013 Dąbrówka Akademia Piłkarska Reissa - reprezentacja rocznik 2013
350 Kinga Marciniak 1976 Dąbrówka
351 Ewelina Marciniak 1991 Poznań
352 Julia Marek 2000 Perzów
353 Anna Marek 1981 Perzów
354 Robert Marszałek 1980 Plewiska
355 Michał Maryniak 1989 Poznań Demiurg
356 Karolina Matyla-Krajewska 1976 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
357 Magdalena Mayer-Gałązka 1974 Gruszczyn
358 Maciej Mazek 1992 Murowana Goślina
359 Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz 1975 Poznań AGNES NAIL SPA
360 Agata Mazurkiewicz 2004 Poznań
361 Martyna Małecka 2007 Poznań
362 Oliwier Małolepszy 2008 Daszewice
363 maria małoszczyk 1957 poznan
364 Tadeusz Małysz 1959 Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
365 Monika Micek-Grześkowiak 1981 Dąbrówka 4Fiter Dąbrówka Team
366 Kajetan Michalak 2009 Poznań Michalaki KS
367 Karolina Michalak 1976 Poznań Michalaki KS
368 Eliza Michalak 1983 Poznań
369 Adrian Michalak 1976 Poznań Michalaki KS
370 Natalia Michalewska 1984 Zakrzewo
371 Krzysztof Michalski 2000 Poznań
372 Elżbieta Micun 1968 Poznań
373 Agata Mierzejewska 2010 Poznań Agata&Tata
374 Rafał Mierzejewski 1972 Poznań Agata&Tata
375 Mateusz Mikołajczyk 1982 ZALASEWO
376 Tadeusz Mikołajczyk 2012 ZALASEWO
377 Marcelina Mikołajczyk 2009 ZALASEWO
378 Mateusz Milkamanowicz 2008 Zalasewo
379 Agnieszka Milkamanowicz 1975 Zalasewo
380 Julia Milkamanowicz 2010 Zalasewo
381 Marek Milkamanowicz 1976 Zalasewo
382 Malgorzata Modrzyńska 1977 Poznań
383 Tymon Modrzynski 2005 Poznań
384 Mikołaj Modrzyński 2006 Poznań
385 Beata Molińska 1967 Puszczykowo Kompania Piwiwarska
386 wojciech Moliński 1968 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
387 Ariel Monikowski 1982 Czapury
388 Olga Morawska 1975 Puszczykowo
389 Magda Morawska 1975 Murowana Goślina
390 Adam Morawski 1976 Murowana Goślina
391 Maria Motylska 1976 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
392 Mikołaj Mroskowiak 2008 Garby
393 Zosia Musielak 2012 Poznań Szkoła 70
394 Paulina Mydlak 1989 Poznań
395 Krzysztof Najda 2009 Garby
396 Aleksandra Najda 2011 Garby
397 Joanna Najda 1980 Garby
398 Tomasz Najda 1978 Garby
399 Krystyna Napierała 1966 Poznań
400 Natalia Narożna 2008 Poznań