Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
201 Igor Maćkowiak 2011 Poznań
202 Ilona Wasilewska 1986 Poznań
203 Ilona Falkowska 1954 Poznan
204 Irek Pachliński 1974 Poznań Są Gorsi
205 Ivo Kretkowski-Bączek 2007 Poznań
206 Iwo Ratajczak 2014 Poznań
207 Iwona Kupiecka 1967 Slupca
208 Iwona Grzelakowska 1979 Poznań
209 Iwona Kościuszko 1981 ZALASEWO
210 Iza Nowak 1979 Poznań Biegające Krejzole
211 Izabela Ponicka 1974 Ujście Team Ujście
212 Izabela Łotysz 1975 Poznań
213 Izabela Maćkowiak 1999 Wiry
214 Izabela Szukała 1997 Bydgoszcz
215 Izabela Orlik 1974 Poznań
216 Jacek Wyrwas 1995 Plewiska
217 Jacek Kruszyński 2007 Poznań
218 Jacek Ratajczak 2009 Skórzewo
219 Jadwiga Gawendowicz 1967 Poznań
220 Jagna Przybylska 2012 Poznań
221 Jagoda Roszczka 2007 Kruszewnia
222 Jagoda Szumlewicz 2004 Poznań KMoraw
223 Jagoda Kaźmierczak 2014 Zalasewo
224 Jagoda Kajzerska 1990 Poznań
225 Jakub Dudka 2005 Gruszczyn Dance center Poznań
226 Jakub Tim 1989 Poznań KS SOBIESKI
227 Jakub Koper 2010 Poznań
228 Jakub Szrama 1984 Lusówko
229 Jakub Bieńkowski 1978 Czerniejewo
230 Jakub Lubka 2008 Jasin
231 Jakub Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
232 Jakub Szyk 2008 Poznań
233 Jakub Girus 2009 Poznań
234 Jakub Kowalski 2010 Lusówko
235 Jakub Wasielak 2009 Zalasewo
236 Jakub Owczarzak 2000 Poznań
237 JAKUB SZLENDAK 2007 POZNAŃ
238 Jan Gradowski 2009 Poznań
239 Jan Pruski 2007 Poznań SP 70
240 Jan Girus 2011 Poznań
241 Jan Górski 2012 Swarzędz
242 Jan Kmieciak 2008 Poznan Agencja Eventowa Master sp. z o.o.
243 Janek Gwizdała 2016 Dopiewiec
244 Jarosław Dąbrowski 1982 Poznań itoti
245 Jędrzej Janc 1977 Poznań Homanit Polska
246 jędrzej ryba 2011 poznań
247 Jerzy Bieńkowski 2013 Czerniejewo Klub Karate Shotokan Czerniejewo
248 Joachim Rogala 2010 Biskupice
249 Joachim Lisiak 2007 Szczytniki
250 Joanna Antczak 1984 Poznan
251 Joanna Stokłosa 1981 Wysogotowo
252 Joanna Kruszyńska 1975 Poznań
253 Joanna Grzesiak 1994 Poznań
254 Joanna Zdzichowska 1979 Swarzędz
255 Joanna Fidler 1992 Poznań
256 Joanna Łaczna 1971 Czempiń
257 Joanna Zielaskowska 1981 Poznań
258 Joanna Sauer-Własny 1978 Gowarzewo
259 Joanna Hlożek 1979 Skoki Czerwonackie Kijanki/Aktywni Razem
260 Joanna Zielnica 1979 Garby
261 Joanna Rzeźnik 2008 Poznań
262 Joanna Najda 1980 Garby
263 Joanna Ciecierska 1978 Koziegłowy
264 Joanna Pietrasik 2002 Poznań
265 Jolanta Kaźmierczak 1967 Poznań
266 Jolanta Badura 1972 Swarzędz
267 Józef Malinowski 1977 Poznań
268 Julia Marek 2000 Perzów
269 Julia Skrabucha 2005 Szczytniki
270 Julia Brońska 1994 Murowana Goślina
271 Julia Wochna 2007 Szczytniki
272 Julia Marciniak 2010 Dąbrówka
273 Julia Korcz 1991 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
274 Julia Piechocka 2007 Zalasewo
275 Julia Gielniak 1992 Poznań
276 Julia Milkamanowicz 2010 Zalasewo
277 Julian Bieńkowski 2011 Czerniejewo
278 Justyna Vakhrushev 1988 Koninko
279 Justyna Nawrocka 1974 Poznan
280 Justyna Wypych 1986 Krzyszkowo
281 Justyna Gawarecka 1982 Zalasewo
282 Justyna Łubecka-Machowska 1980 Poznań
283 Justyna Ostropolska 1971 Dąbrówka
284 Kacper Pachliński 2005 Poznań Grizwoldowie
285 Kajetan Michalak 2009 Poznań Michalaki KS
286 Kajetan Rozmiarek 2008 Poznań
287 Kalina Przybylska 1986 Poznań
288 Kalina Rozmiarek 2011 Poznań
289 Kamil Krajewski 2008 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
290 Kamila Bazanek 1972 Komorniki
291 Kamila Sobkowiak 2009 Swarzędz
292 Kamila PAWLAK 1973 Poznań
293 Kamila Wojtkowiak 1980 Złotniki
294 Kamilla Orlik 1994 Poznań
295 Karina Wojtkowiak 1975 Poznań
296 Karina Płatek 1989 Poznań
297 Karol Gruchot-Ciepierski 2008 Poznań
298 Karol Jęśko 2012 Poznań
299 Karol Teske 1996 Poznań
300 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo