Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
201 Magdalena Drozd 1973 Luboń
202 Dorota Jastrzębska 1973 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
203 Marzena Nowacka 1973 Luboń
204 Anna Oziemkowska 1973 Poznań
205 Violetta Olejniczak 1973 Miłosław
206 Kamila PAWLAK 1973 Poznań
207 Marzena Wróbel 1973 Swadzim
208 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
209 Dobrosława Bilińska 1973 Kamionki
210 Anna Maciejewska 1973 Poznan
211 Karolina Stern Zalewska 1973 Murowana Goślina
212 Grzegorz Rogala 1973 Biskupice
213 Mariola Szemiel - Afek 1974 Poznań Wszystko o bieganiu
214 Dorota Borowska 1974 Poznań
215 Agnieszka Orłowska 1974 Tulce
216 Kasia Pachlińska 1974 Poznań Grizwoldowie
217 Lidia Wawrzyniak 1974 Owińska Rowerowo Zakręceni
218 Arkadiusz Pokora 1974 Poznań
219 Krzysztof Orlik 1974 Poznań
220 Agnieszka Hernes 1974 Poznan
221 Magdalena Mayer-Gałązka 1974 Gruszczyn
222 Irek Pachliński 1974 Poznań Są Gorsi
223 Michał Łotysz 1974 Poznań
224 Izabela Ponicka 1974 Ujście Team Ujście
225 Sylwia Ratajczak 1974 Murowana Goślina
226 Izabela Orlik 1974 Poznań
227 Justyna Nawrocka 1974 Poznan
228 Magdalena Klimek-Przybylska 1975 Poznań
229 Magda Morawska 1975 Murowana Goślina
230 Olga Morawska 1975 Puszczykowo
231 Grzegorz Górniak 1975 Poznań
232 Michał Stanicki 1975 Poznań M&M
233 Monika Pokora 1975 Poznań
234 Małgorzata Durkiewicz 1975 Poznań
235 Marta Tambor 1975 Poznań
236 Karina Wojtkowiak 1975 Poznań
237 Izabela Łotysz 1975 Poznań
238 Natalia Walas-Marcinek 1975 Borówiec Zabiegany Borówiec
239 Małgorzata Zadniukiewicz 1975 Poznań
240 Dariusz Stokowski 1975 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
241 tomasz ryba 1975 poznań
242 Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz 1975 Poznań AGNES NAIL SPA
243 Agnieszka Milkamanowicz 1975 Zalasewo
244 Joanna Kruszyńska 1975 Poznań
245 Agnieszka Krukowska 1975 Poznań
246 Karolina Rogala 1975 Biskupice
247 Barbara Chwacińska 1975 Szczytniki
248 Monika Górczyńska 1976 Luboń Psia Centrala
249 Monika Baszczyńska 1976 Poznań
250 Agnieszka Grobelna 1976 Poznań
251 Adrian Michalak 1976 Poznań Michalaki KS
252 Kinga Marciniak 1976 Dąbrówka
253 Karolina Matyla-Krajewska 1976 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
254 Maria Motylska 1976 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
255 Adam Morawski 1976 Murowana Goślina
256 Agnieszka Sawala 1976 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
257 Marek Milkamanowicz 1976 Zalasewo
258 DOROTA CZYZ 1976 POZNAŃ
259 Anna Wilczewska 1976 Poznań / Night Runners
260 Radosław Kaczmarek 1976 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
261 Aleksandra Pułkowska 1976 Biedrusko
262 Katarzyna Krzysztofiak 1976 Swarzędz
263 Lech Gbiorczyk 1976 Zalasewo
264 Dorota Czechowska 1976 Poznań
265 Anna Polak 1976 Zalasewo
266 Agnieszka Dominiak 1976 Poznań
267 Monika Nowak 1976 Zalasewo
268 Maciej Strzykowski 1976 Zalasewo
269 Grażyna Tondel 1976 Poznań
270 Karolina Michalak 1976 Poznań Michalaki KS
271 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Poznań
272 Mariusz Stokowski 1976 Pobiedziska LeniwyTeam
273 Przemysław Kruszyński 1976 Poznań
274 KRZYSZTOF WŁASNY 1976 Gowarzewo
275 Marzena Wąsala 1977 Tarnowo Podgórne
276 Maciej Grześkowiak 1977 Dąbrówka 4Fiter Dąbrówka Team
277 Marzena Owczarzak 1977 Poznań
278 Agnieszka Gbiorczuk 1977 Zalasewo
279 Józef Malinowski 1977 Poznań
280 Beata Hibner 1977 Poznań
281 Małgorzata Orłowska 1977 Poznań
282 Katarzyna Kąkol 1977 Duszniki
283 Magdalena Kasper 1977 Poznań
284 Marcin Gąsiorek 1977 Poznań
285 Miłosława Janc 1977 Poznań
286 Jędrzej Janc 1977 Poznań Homanit Polska
287 Adrian Błaszczyk 1977 Zalasewo Ułani Zalasewo
288 Malgorzata Modrzyńska 1977 Poznań
289 Patrycja Czerniak 1977 Poznań
290 Danuta Grzechowiak 1977 Poznań
291 Mikołaj Zielnica 1977 Garby
292 Aleksandra Chmaj 1977 Poznań AQUANET
293 Bożena Król 1978 Poznań AQUANET
294 Alicja Kukla-Kowalska 1978 Lusówko
295 PIOTR OSIŃSKI 1978 POZNAŃ
296 Katarzyna Stokowska 1978 Pobiedziska LeniwyTeam
297 Lech Furmaniuk 1978 Suchy Las
298 Jakub Bieńkowski 1978 Czerniejewo
299 Marek Kaźmierczak 1978 Zalasewo
300 Weronika Greberska 1978 Szczytniki StruśKardio