Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj rosnąco
201 Kamila Sobkowiak 2009 Swarzędz
202 Jakub Wasielak 2009 Zalasewo
203 Laura Gąsiorek 2009 Poznań
204 Jan Gradowski 2009 Poznań
205 Helenka Szymańska 2016 Poznań
206 Oliwia Jednorał 2012 Rabowice
207 Miłosz Tucholski 2012 Poznań
208 Anna Mączkowska 1981 Biedrusko
209 Kinga Kwiatkowska 1992 Promnice
210 Angelika Skrzypek 1999 Luboń
211 Martyna Niedzielska 2006 Poznań
212 Violetta Janicka 1967 Kobylnica
213 Piotr Kruszyński 2004 Poznań
214 Maciej Mazek 1992 Murowana Goślina
215 Mikołaj Czabajski 1984 Poznań
216 Małgorzata Orłowska 1977 Poznań
217 Aleksandra Pułkowska 1976 Biedrusko
218 Ivo Kretkowski-Bączek 2007 Poznań
219 Agnieszka Czajkowska-Świętek 1979 Poznań
220 Magdalena Krzyżaniak-Piotrowska 1971 Poznań
221 Agata Przybylska 2007 Poznań
222 Ilona Wasilewska 1986 Poznań
223 Zofia Greberska 2006 Szczytniki
224 IGOR Czaja 2007 Poznań
225 Martyna Pietrzak 2001 Poznań
226 Grzegorz Sarnowski 1985 Koninko
227 Łucja Lisiak 2008 Szczytniki
228 Joanna Sauer-Własny 1978 Gowarzewo
229 Paweł Jędrzejczak 1984 Luboń
230 Kalina Przybylska 1986 Poznań
231 Katarzyna Polak 1983 Zalasewo
232 Radosław Kaczmarek 1989 Poznań
233 Zofia Pietrasik 2002 Poznań
234 Ewelina Marciniak 1991 Poznań
235 Maja Bieńkowska 1980 Czerniejewo
236 Adam KULECKI 2008 Kruszewnia
237 Joanna Rzeźnik 2008 Poznań
238 Katarzyna Krzysztofiak 1976 Swarzędz
239 Liwia Skrzypczak 2005 Murowana Goślina
240 Joanna Stokłosa 1981 Wysogotowo
241 Oliwia Jastrząbek 2007 Poznań
242 Hanna Klujew 1985 Poznan
243 Dawid Szwałek 2002 Borek wielkopolski
244 Michał Piechnicki 2008 Poznań
245 Izabela Łotysz 1975 Poznań
246 Krzysztof Jarosz 1990 Poznań
247 Emilia Dyrda 1978 Złotniki
248 Violetta Olejniczak 1973 Miłosław
249 Arkadiusz Pokora 1974 Poznań
250 Zenon Cieślak 1968 Luboń
251 Mateusz Lewandowski 2007 Kamionki
252 Marcin Sierakowski 1979 Swarzędz
253 Monika Helińska 1987 Trzcianka
254 Elżbieta Szymańska 1970 Tarnowo Podgórne
255 Milena Kurzawa 1990 Poznań
256 Magdalena Techner 1979 Dąbrówka
257 Dorota Borowska 1974 Poznań
258 Joanna Najda 1980 Garby
259 Mikołaj Mroskowiak 2008 Garby
260 Joanna Grzesiak 1994 Poznań
261 Michał Gradowski 1986 Poznań
262 Izabela Szukała 1997 Bydgoszcz
263 Katarzyna Zarębska 1990 Poznań
264 Agnieszka Hernes 1974 Poznan
265 Agnieszka Grobelna 1976 Poznań
266 Anna Oziemkowska 1973 Poznań
267 Agata Ratajczak 2002 Murowana Goślina
268 Marek Kaźmierczak 1978 Zalasewo
269 Grzegorz Górniak 1975 Poznań
270 Ada Sara Mączkowska 2014 Biedrusko
271 Maurycy Czabajski 2009 Poznań
272 Pola Własny 2009 Gowarzewo
273 Maria Wypych 2010 Krzyszkowo
274 Mika Głogowska 2016 Poznań
275 Alicja Hildebrandt 2017 Śmiłowo
276 Emilia Sierakowska 2009 Swarzędz
277 Joachim Rogala 2010 Biskupice
278 Nikodem Pokora 2010 Poznań
279 Marta Gabska 2009 Swarzędz
280 Cyprian Szczepanski 2011 Poznań
281 NIKODEM OSIŃSKI 2009 POZNAŃ
282 Jagoda Kaźmierczak 2014 Zalasewo
283 Malwina Pawlak 1985 Kórnik
284 Katarzyna Kąkol 1977 Duszniki
285 Grażyna Tondel 1976 Poznań
286 Angela Brzeźniak 1995 Poznań
287 Magdalena Dziergwa 1983 Tulce
288 Dobrosława Bilińska 1973 Kamionki
289 Jacek Kruszyński 2007 Poznań
290 Aleksandra Grygiel 2008 Poznań
291 Przemysław Tomaszewski 1981 Poznań
292 Agnieszka Krukowska 1975 Poznań
293 Maciej Przybylski 1984 Poznań
294 Marta Tambor 1975 Poznań
295 Aleksandra Bernecka 1991 Poznań
296 Magdalena Klimek-Przybylska 1975 Poznań
297 Agnieszka Orłowska 1974 Tulce
298 Joachim Lisiak 2007 Szczytniki
299 Iwona Grzelakowska 1979 Poznań
300 Małgorzata Cichocka 1980 Komorniki