Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
201 Magdalena Haufa 2009 Poznań
202 Matylda Czabajska 2015 Poznań
203 Alicja Malinowska 2009 Poznań
204 Jakub Girus 2009 Poznań
205 Julian Bieńkowski 2011 Czerniejewo
206 Igor Krzysztofiak 2009 Swarzędz
207 Piotr Stokłosa 2011 Wysogotowo
208 Antoni Różański 2016 Poznań
209 Daniel Hildebrandt 2019 Śmiłowo
210 Patryk Szymanowski 2011 Poznań
211 Tadeusz Mikołajczyk 2012 ZALASEWO
212 Aleksander Ilowski 2009 Poznań
213 Hanna Lewandowska 2009 Szczytniki
214 Zofia Szczepańska 2016 Poznań
215 Tomasz Jopek 2009 Poznań
216 Zuzanna Górniak 2012 Poznań
217 Magdalena Drozd 1973 Luboń
218 Julia Gielniak 1992 Poznań
219 Klaudia Kuligowska 1996 Poznań
220 Monika Szymańska 1984 Poznań
221 Justyna Vakhrushev 1988 Koninko
222 Dominika Zarecka 1994 Poznań
223 Marzena Nowacka 1973 Luboń
224 Agnieszka Brewińska-Gwizdała 1979 Dopiewiec
225 Julia Wochna 2007 Szczytniki
226 Gabriela Tambor 2008 Poznań
227 Beata Socha 1966 Poznań
228 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn
229 Katarzyna Roszyk 1992 Kotlin
230 Olga Morawska 1975 Puszczykowo
231 Rafał Rożek 1965 Dachowa
232 Zuzanna Gawrońska 2002 Borek Wielkopolski
233 Adam Fabiś 2008 Borówiec
234 Ewa Basiak 1984 Poznań
235 Rafał Chojnacki 1993 Poznań
236 Natalia Kwiatkowska 1980 Poznan
237 DOROTA CZYZ 1976 POZNAŃ
238 Agnieszka Sieślak 1990 Poznań
239 Maksymilian Kulawski 2008 Rabowice
240 Krystyna Chwalińska 1984 ZAKRZEWO
241 Adrianna Jakubiak 1996 Kostrzyn
242 Karol Teske 1996 Poznań
243 Elżbieta Majewska 1965 Poznań
244 Magdalena Kwiecińska 1987 Poznań
245 Katarzyna Żurczak 1989 Poznań
246 Justyna Gawarecka 1982 Zalasewo
247 Fabiana Otman 2007 Poznań
248 Tomasz Klujew 1979 Poznan
249 Alexander Stec 2007 Swarzędz
250 Agnieszka Podgórna 1983 Poznań
251 Lidia Zalewska 1961 Poznań
252 Mateusz Milkamanowicz 2008 Zalasewo
253 Weronika Różalska 2008 Poznań
254 Monika Pokora 1975 Poznań
255 Joanna Zielnica 1979 Garby
256 Marianna Zacharyasz 1996 Poznań
257 Natasza Rataj 2007 Poznań
258 Michał Stańczyk 2003 Poznań
259 maria małoszczyk 1957 poznan
260 Łukasz Zatoń 1988 Poznań
261 Kamila PAWLAK 1973 Poznań
262 Malgorzata Modrzyńska 1977 Poznań
263 sandra łotysz 1999 poznań
264 Przemysław Lipski 1979 Poznań
265 Michał Kaczmarek 1990 Mosina
266 Agnieszka Przygoda 1987 Poznań
267 Zuzanna Gabska 2008 Swarzędz
268 Marcin Nogły 1989 Poznań
269 Kasia Kufel-Szymańska 1987 Poznan
270 Renata Kużawa 1967 Poznań
271 Marzena Owczarzak 1977 Poznań
272 Paweł Wojtaszek 2008 Garby
273 Jakub Szrama 1984 Lusówko
274 Katarzyna Kaźmierczak 1981 Zalasewo
275 Oskar Jackowski 2007 Zalasewo
276 Oliwia Kotecka 2010 Poznań
277 Janek Gwizdała 2016 Dopiewiec
278 Jan Girus 2011 Poznań
279 Filip Zdzichowski 2009 Swarzędz
280 Julia Milkamanowicz 2010 Zalasewo
281 Adrian Szymanowski 2017 Poznań
282 Marcelina Mikołajczyk 2009 ZALASEWO
283 Jakub Koper 2010 Poznań
284 Natalia Konikowska 2009 Poznań
285 Michał Bartkowiak 2010 Poznań
286 Jolanta Kaźmierczak 1967 Poznań
287 Magdalena Gombowska 1985 Poznań
288 Dawid Stróżyński 1986 Koziegłowy
289 Alan Biliński 2007 Kamionki
290 Katarzyna Jażdżewska 1997 Poznań
291 Jakub Szyk 2008 Poznań
292 Zofia Granops 2008 Gowarzewo
293 Anna Krakowska 1979 Poznań
294 Ola Sierańska 1985 Poznan
295 Tomasz Frasz 1993 Poznań
296 Anna Karas 1963 Poznań
297 Szymon Hadyniak 2003 Poznań
298 Alicja Kukla-Kowalska 1978 Lusówko
299 Katarzyna Filipowicz 2007 Swarzędz
300 Józef Malinowski 1977 Poznań