Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
201 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1961 Zakrzewo
202 Krzysztof Jarosz 1990 Poznań
203 Oliwia Jastrząbek 2007 Poznań
204 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań
205 Dorota Jastrzębska 1973 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
206 Michał Jastrzębski 2002 Poznań
207 Katarzyna Jażdżewska 1997 Poznań
208 Agnieszka Jednorał 1982 Rabowice
209 Oliwia Jednorał 2012 Rabowice
210 Paweł Jędrzejczak 1984 Luboń
211 Anna Jęśko 1983 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska SA
212 Karol Jęśko 2012 Poznań
213 Sławomir Jopek 1968 Poznań
214 Dorota Jopek 1971 Poznań
215 Tomasz Jopek 2009 Poznań
216 Gabrysia Jóźwiak 2008 Kamionki
217 Matylda Juskowiak 2008 tulce
218 Radosław Kaczmarek 1976 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
219 Olga Kaczmarek 2008 Borówiec
220 Radosław Kaczmarek 1989 Poznań
221 Michał Kaczmarek 1990 Mosina
222 Jagoda Kajzerska 1990 Poznań
223 Katarzyna Kąkol 1977 Duszniki
224 Nadzeja Kaliaha 2008 Zalasewo BY-UA
225 Robert Kalikowski 2012 Poznań
226 Marta Kalinowska 2009 Palędzie S.P. Kawalerów Orderu Uśmiechu Palędzie
227 Katarzyna Kalka 1988 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
228 Sara Kalota 2002 Buk
229 Konrad Kamiński 2004 Swarzędz
230 Klaudia Kańduła 1980 Poznań Lion Group
231 Anna Karas 1963 Poznań
232 Szymon Kardyni 2008 POZNAŃ
233 Magdalena Kasper 1977 Poznań
234 Maciej Kasprowicz 2003 Poznań
235 Marek Kaźmierczak 1978 Zalasewo
236 Andżelika Kaźmierczak 1992 Poznań
237 Katarzyna Kaźmierczak 1981 Zalasewo
238 Jolanta Kaźmierczak 1967 Poznań
239 Szymon Kaźmierczak 2009 Zalasewo
240 Jagoda Kaźmierczak 2014 Zalasewo
241 Anna Kiwertz 1979 Poznań
242 Magdalena Klauza 1982 Zalasewo EcoWater Active Team SP 2 Zalasewo
243 Marika Klauza 2009 Zalasewo EcoWater Active Team SP 2 Zalasewo
244 Bartłomiej Klejno 1997 Poznań
245 Magdalena Klimek-Przybylska 1975 Poznań
246 Hanna Klujew 1985 Poznan
247 Tomasz Klujew 1979 Poznan
248 Jan Kmieciak 2008 Poznan Agencja Eventowa Master sp. z o.o.
249 Antonina Knyba 2008 Poznań
250 Łukasz Koczorowski 1980 Poznań
251 Beata Kokot 1969 Poznań
252 Maciej Kokot 1969 Poznań
253 Marianna Komorowska 2007 Poznań
254 Nell Konieczna 1992 Poznań
255 Monika Konieczna 2013 Poznań
256 Tomasz Konieczny 1982 Poznań
257 Natalia Konikowska 2009 Poznań
258 Magdalena Konikowska 1979 Poznań
259 Tomasz Konsztowicz 1986 Dąbrowa
260 Paweł Koper 2001 Poznań
261 Jakub Koper 2010 Poznań
262 Krystian Koper 1995 Poznań
263 Beata Koralewska 1991 Poznań
264 Julia Korcz 1991 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
265 Marcin Korytowski 1980 Poznań
266 Iwona Kościuszko 1981 ZALASEWO
267 Radosław Koska 2009 Dąbrowa Canarinhos Skórzewo
268 Aleksander Koska 2007 Dąbrowa
269 Mikołaj Kostyrko 1987 Poznań
270 Oliwia Kotecka 2010 Poznań
271 Anita Kotlińska 1981 Poznań
272 Marcin Kowalewski 1984 Tulce Dragon Ball Z
273 Krystiana Kowalska 1980 Poznań Triathlonista.com
274 Zofia Kowalska 2015 Poznań Triathlonista.com
275 Jakub Kowalski 2010 Lusówko
276 Adam Kowalski 2009 Poznań Triathlonista.com
277 Piotr Kowalski 1980 Poznań Triathlonista.com
278 Kasjan Kozłowski 2007 Daszewice gm.Mosina
279 Marta Kołsut 2008 Siekierki Wielkie
280 Kamil Krajewski 2008 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
281 Anna Krakowska 1979 Poznań
282 Angelika Krause 1982 Poznań
283 NATALIA KRETKOWSKA 1985 Poznań
284 Ivo Kretkowski-Bączek 2007 Poznań
285 Filip Król 2003 Poznań
286 Bożena Król 1978 Poznań AQUANET
287 Adam Krszyński 2008 Poznań
288 Agnieszka Krukowska 1975 Poznań
289 Joanna Kruszyńska 1975 Poznań
290 Przemysław Kruszyński 1976 Poznań
291 Piotr Kruszyński 2004 Poznań
292 Jacek Kruszyński 2007 Poznań
293 Małgorzata Kryścio 2009 Poznań
294 Kasia Krzemińska 2007 Swarzędz
295 Igor Krzysztofiak 2009 Swarzędz
296 Katarzyna Krzysztofiak 1976 Swarzędz
297 Antoni Krzyżaniak 2004 Poznań KMoraw
298 Magdalena Krzyżaniak-Piotrowska 1971 Poznań
299 Mirosław Kubiak 1965 Swarzędz GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
300 Bartosz Kucharski 1989 Poznań