Lista startowa - V BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
101 Rafał Gębala 1974 Poznań
102 Kornelia Gębala 2010 Ceradz Dolny
103 Marcelina Gębala 2009 Ceradz Dolny
104 Iga Gierlińska 2016 Zalasewo
105 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo Avenue
106 Pola Golik 2009 Gowarzewo
107 Ewa Golik 1982 Gowarzewo
108 Ada Golik 2013 Gowarzewo
109 Krzysztof Golik 1977 Gowarzewo
110 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Wiry TERLAN
111 Bogusław Górka 2010 Poznań
112 Aleksandra Górska 2008 Wiry
113 Jan Gozdzior 2010 Poznan
114 Aleksandra Grabańska 2010 Poznań
115 Patrycja Grabczak 1992 Błazejewo
116 Beata Grajczynska 1974 Mielno/gm. Czerwonak
117 Monika Gruszczyńska 1976 Poznań
118 Patrycja Gruszczyńska 2017 Poznań
119 Emilia Gruszczyńska 2007 Poznań
120 Szymon Grygiel 2009 Poznań
121 Karol Grzesiak 2008 Poznań Szkoła podstawowa 55 Poznań
122 Angelika Grześkowiak 1976 Poznań
123 Mikołaj Guzikowski 2001 Bolechowo Osiedle
124 Bartosz Guzikowski 2001 Bolechowo Osiedle
125 Jan Gwizdała 2016 Dopiewiec
126 Magdalena Henklewska 1975 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
127 Paulina Hildebrandt 1990 Śmiłowo
128 Marcin Hildebrandt 1989 Śmiłowo
129 Alicja Hildebrandt 2017 Śmiłowo
130 Daniel Hildebrandt 2019 Śmiłowo
131 Joanna Hlożek 1979 Poznań Aktywni Razem
132 Anna Hoffmann 1977 Poznań
133 Paulina Hyller 1994 Wrocław
134 Anna Hyży 1999 Poznań
135 Błażej Iwiński 2009 Poznań
136 Agnieszka Jackowska 1986 Czapury
137 Aleksandra Jackowska 2013 Czapury
138 Natalia Janaszak 1999 Środa WIelkopolska
139 Katarzyna Janik 1981 Komorniki
140 Maja Janowska 2009 Poznań
141 Krzysztof Jarosz 1990 Poznań
142 Jakub Jarosz 2009 Zalasewo
143 Joanna Jarosz 1977 ZALASEWO
144 Jolanta Jastrzębowska 1967 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
145 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
146 Monika Jesionczak-Kubiak 1978 Poznan
147 Karol Jęśko 2012 Poznań
148 Zuzanna Jodko 2012 Poznań SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 61 POZNAŃ
149 Zofia Jodko 2015 Poznań SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 61 POZNAŃ
150 Bartosz Jodko 1985 Poznań
151 Iga Jurdzinska 2009 Poznań
152 Aleksandra Jurewicz 1986 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
153 Stanisław Jurewicz 2016 Dąbrowa
154 Kinga Juskowiak 1978 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
155 Martyna Juszczyk 1996 Bledzew
156 Katarzyna Juszkiewicz 1979 Poznań
157 Lila Kacprzak 2009 Poznań
158 Franciszek Kaczmarek 2014 Przytoczna
159 Patrycja Kaczmarek 2007 Garby
160 Witold Kaczmarek 2011 Przytoczna
161 Natalia Kaczmarek 1979 Mieczewo
162 Kasia Kaczmarek 1981 Poznań
163 Anna Kaczmarek 1980 Poznań
164 Krzysztof Kaczmarek 1970 Poznań Beagle Triathlon Team
165 Zuzanna Kaczmarek 1998 Poznań Beagle Triathlon Team
166 Bartosz Kaczmarek 1987 Przytoczna
167 Natalia Kąkolewicz 2009 Poznań
168 Justyna Kąkolewicz 1980 Poznań
169 Nadia Kalinowska 2008 Suchy Las
170 Marta Kamińska 1974 Poznań
171 Martyna Kamińska 2009 Poznań
172 Magdalena Kantorska 1995 Poznań Grupa OLX Team
173 Jan Kapitańczyk 2006 Swarzędz
174 Piotr Kapitańczyk 2010 Swarzędz SKS Unia Swarzędz
175 Monika Karalus 1979 Zalasewo
176 Filip Karalus 2009 Zalasewo
177 Szymon Karalus 2012 Zalasewo
178 Zuzanna Karczmarczyk 2009 Dąbrowa
179 Andżelika Kaźmierczak 1992 Poznań
180 Dennis Kęsik 1992 Poznań
181 Anna Kierzek 1984 Poznań
182 Alicja Kierzek 2013 Poznań
183 Matylda Kilińska 2010 Wiórek
184 AGNIESZKA KLIMOWSKA 1976 POZNAŃ
185 Miłosz Klinger 1968 Poznań
186 Artur Kluczyński 1963 Poznań
187 Magdalena Knysz 1995 Poznań
188 Anna Kodym 1983 Poznań parkrun Lasek Marceliński
189 Jakub Kominiarek 1986 Poznań
190 Marianna Komorowska 2007 Poznań
191 Jacek Konieczny 1975 Mosina Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
192 Lena KONKOWSKA 2008 BIEDRUSKO BIEDRUSKO
193 Nadia Konkowska 2008 BIEDRUSKO BIEDRUSKO
194 Magdalena Konkowska 1978 BIEDRUSKO BIEDRUSKO
195 Andrzej Konkowski 1980 BIEDRUSKO AQUANET
196 Justyna Konowałów 1984 Gortatowo
197 Teodore Konowałów 2015 Gortatowo
198 Leonard Konowałów 2018 Gortatowo
199 Aurelia Konowałów 2020 Gortatowo
200 Krystian Koper 1995 Poznań