Lista startowa - V BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
101 Lena Wróblewska 2009 Garby
102 Mikołaj Zielnica 1977 Garby
103 Aleksandra Najda 2011 Garby
104 Emilia Kaczmarek 1981 GARBY
105 Tomasz Najda 1978 Garby
106 Justyna Kaczmarek 2010 GARBY
107 Joanna Najda 1980 Garby
108 Sylwia Synoracka-Waraczewska 1976 Gniezno
109 Mikołaj Lorek 1999 Gniezno Fałkowo Team
110 Konrad Czerniak 1981 Gniezno
111 Mateusz Boryga 1987 Gniezno
112 Justyna Konowałów 1984 Gortatowo
113 Teodore Konowałów 2015 Gortatowo
114 Piotr Siwa 2009 Gortatowo
115 Leonard Konowałów 2018 Gortatowo
116 Aurelia Konowałów 2020 Gortatowo
117 Piotr Kościański 1980 Gowarzewo
118 Pola Golik 2009 Gowarzewo
119 Pola Własny 2009 Gowarzewo Lider Swarzędz
120 Ada Golik 2013 Gowarzewo
121 Ewa Golik 1982 Gowarzewo
122 Krzysztof Własny 1976 Gowarzewo
123 Krzysztof Golik 1977 Gowarzewo
124 Leszek Kościański 2008 Gowarzewo
125 Maria Kościańska 2013 Gowarzewo AZS Taekwondo Poznań
126 Adam Tomczyk 1982 Gowarzewo OLX Sport
127 Magdalena Tomczyk 1984 Gowarzewo,
128 Izabela ŚLIWERSKA 1976 Gruszczyn
129 Iza Owczarek 1974 Głogów Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
130 Kamil Sikorski 2005 Janikowo
131 Katarzyna Sudoł 1973 Jasin
132 Hana Kadzińska 2015 Jerzykowo
133 Patrycja Kadzińska 1988 Jerzykowo
134 Daria Kubiak 1995 Jezierzyce Kościelne
135 Gabriel Kurkowiak 2009 Kamionki
136 Mariusz Ćwiąkała 1980 Kamionki
137 Eryk Jankowiak 2008 Kamionki
138 Beata Ożańska 1977 Kamionki
139 Agnieszka Ignaszewska-Wlazik 1985 Kamionki
140 Wiktoria Ożańska 2009 Kamionki
141 Jagoda Chodakowska 2009 Kamionki
142 Zofia Zegan 2009 Kamionki
143 Agata Braeuer 2009 Kamionki
144 Marta Adamczyk 1996 Kamionki
145 Maja Engelbrecht 2008 Kamionki
146 Maja Szemplińska 2009 Kamionki
147 Oliwier Engelbrecht 2003 Kamionki
148 Nikodem Lewandowski 2009 Kamionki
149 Krzysztof Jankowiak 1979 Kamionki
150 Aneta Gawrych 1978 Kamionki brak klubu
151 Artur Wasecki 1978 Kaźmierz
152 Justyna Barańska 1964 Kaźmierz
153 Daria Barańska 1996 Kaźmierz
154 Maja Pigła 1982 Kiączyn SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ
155 Michał Pigła 1981 Kiączyn SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ
156 Anna Osińska 1984 Kicin
157 Izabela Kurek 1984 Kicin KS POSNANIA
158 Wiktoria Kasjan 2009 Kicin
159 Emilia Bąbała 1998 Kiekrz
160 Antoni Bąbała 2014 Kiekrz
161 Karolina Gronkowska 1981 Kliny
162 Julia Gronkowska 2005 Kliny
163 Lena Gronkowska 2010 Kliny
164 Paulina Sokół 2008 Kobylniki
165 Katarzyna Janik 1981 Komorniki
166 Magdalena Binkowska 1984 Komorniki
167 Magda Wolarska 1979 Komorniki
168 Agnieszka Książkiewicz 1974 Komorniki
169 Elżbieta Wysłużal 1965 Komorniki
170 Krzysztof Winiarski 1989 Komorniki Koczis
171 Joanna Piątkiewiz-Winiarska 1989 Komorniki Koczis
172 Małgorzata Cichocka 1980 Komorniki
173 Michalina Frankiewicz 2009 Koninko
174 Pola Frankiewicz 2009 Koninko
175 Jakub Szyk 2008 Koninko
176 Mateusz Fabiś 2009 Kórnik
177 Karolina Strojna 1980 Kórnik
178 Tomasz Gertig 1996 Kościan
179 Kazimierz Ochotny 1952 Kostrzyn
180 Szymon Zduńczyk 1994 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn
181 JÓZEF GRZESIAK 1972 KOSTRZYN
182 Sylwia Toboła 1970 KOSTRZYN
183 Arkadiusz Bomba 1991 Koszalin
184 Anna Fingerholc 1983 Kozieglowy
185 Monika Lipowicz 1991 Kozieglowy
186 Aleksander Baranowski 2010 Kozieglowy
187 Adrian Bareja 2010 Koziegłowy
188 Justyna Kuźniak 1973 Koziegłowy
189 Beata Woźniak 1977 Koziegłowy
190 Kamil Fingerholc 2008 Koziegłowy
191 Agnieszka Dutkiewicz 1976 Koziegłowy
192 Adam Nestorowicz 2009 Koziegłowy
193 Jakub Kuźniak 2009 Koziegłowy
194 Wiktor Kowalski 2009 Koziegłowy
195 PATRYCJA KASPRZAK 1980 Koziegłowy
196 Krzysztof Kuźniak 1973 Koziegłowy
197 Emilia URBANIAK 1983 KOZIEGŁOWY
198 Ksawery Wdowiak 2010 Koziegłowy Akademia piłkarska Błękitni Owińska
199 Piotr Kłos 1984 Koziegłowy OLX GROUP TEAM
200 Natalia Mudlaff 2010 Koziegłowy Aktywni Razem