Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj rosnąco
101 Maria Stępień 1961 Pniewy Aktywnie w Pniewach
102 Lech Stępień 1955 Pniewy Aktywnie w Pniewach
103 Izabela Ponicka 1974 Ujście Team Ujście
104 Tomasz Ponicki 1971 Ujście Team Ujście
105 Natalia Walas-Marcinek 1975 Borówiec Zabiegany Borówiec
106 Tomasz Malak 1988 Poznań TERLAN
107 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Wiry TERLAN
108 Robert Jadowski 1993 Gowarzewo TERLAN
109 Mariola Szemiel - Afek 1974 Poznań Wszystko o bieganiu
110 Monika Górczyńska 1976 Luboń Psia Centrala
111 Kamil Krajewski 2008 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
112 Mateusz Garsztka 2008 Swarzędz Sp 2 Zalasewo
113 Karolina Matyla-Krajewska 1976 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
114 Sylwia Żądłowska-Lipska 1979 Poznań #Piątkowo na Biegowo
115 Angelika Grabińska 1980 Komorniki Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie
116 Krystiana Kowalska 1980 Poznań Triathlonista.com
117 Adam Kowalski 2009 Poznań Triathlonista.com
118 Zofia Kowalska 2015 Poznań Triathlonista.com
119 Piotr Kowalski 1980 Poznań Triathlonista.com
120 Dominika Glonek 1993 Poznań Fundacja Aktywnej Rehabilitacji
121 Jan Pruski 2007 Poznań SP 70
122 Marta Rypińska 1984 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek
123 Agnieszka Rypińska 2014 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek
124 Weronika Greberska 1978 Szczytniki StruśKardio
125 Edyta Faltyńska 1972 Poznań Ciastki.pz
126 Michał Maryniak 1989 Poznań Demiurg
127 Eryk Mączkowski 2003 Biedrusko Klub sportowy Sobieski
128 Klaudia Kańduła 1980 Poznań Lion Group
129 Marta Zielińska - Stanicka 1979 Poznań M&M
130 Michał Stanicki 1975 Poznań M&M
131 Waldemar Zagożdżon 1983 Poznań BiegamyRazem
132 Katarzyna Zagożdżon 1984 Zalasewo BiegamyRazem
133 Mirosław Kubiak 1965 Swarzędz GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
134 Monika Majchrzak 1972 Poznań wkurw_team
135 Sławomir PAWLAK 1970 Poznań biegam bo lubię
136 Diana Zając 1988 Poznań Dirty Sparrows
137 Tadeusz Małysz 1959 Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
138 Beata Robak 1971 Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
139 Piotr Girus 2014 Poznań LECH POZNAŃ
140 Katarzyna Kalka 1988 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
141 Filip Król 2003 Poznań
142 Radosław Dubiel 1984 Poznań
143 Agnieszka Jednorał 1982 Rabowice
144 Sylwia Ratajczak 1974 Murowana Goślina
145 Anna Tucholska 1979 Poznań
146 Karina Wojtkowiak 1975 Poznań
147 Pola Mączkowska 2009 Biedrusko
148 Aleksander Czabajski 2009 Poznań
149 Jakub Kowalski 2010 Lusówko
150 Zuzanna Dembska 2014 Poznań
151 Ignacy Głogowski 2015 Poznań
152 Antonina Zielnica 2009 Garby
153 Kamila Sobkowiak 2009 Swarzędz
154 Jakub Wasielak 2009 Zalasewo
155 Laura Gąsiorek 2009 Poznań
156 Jan Gradowski 2009 Poznań
157 Helenka Szymańska 2016 Poznań
158 Oliwia Jednorał 2012 Rabowice
159 Miłosz Tucholski 2012 Poznań
160 Alicja Florkowska 1991 Poznań
161 Beata Nowak 1973 Poznań
162 Małgorzata Idzior-Haufa 1978 Poznań
163 Monika Niedzielska 1981 Poznań
164 Piotr Hildebrandt 1982 Murowana Goślina
165 Przemysław Kruszyński 1976 Poznań
166 Julia Brońska 1994 Murowana Goślina
167 Alicja Czabajska 1983 Poznań
168 Marcin Orłowski 1982 Poznań
169 Aleksandra Skotarczak 1972 Poznań
170 NATALIA KRETKOWSKA 1985 Poznań
171 Danuta Grzechowiak 1977 Poznań
172 Natalia Michalewska 1984 Zakrzewo
173 Anna Czajka 1967 Poznań
174 Kamila Bazanek 1972 Komorniki
175 Katarzyna Czaja 1980 Poznań
176 Joanna Antczak 1984 Poznan
177 Barbara Chwacińska 1975 Szczytniki
178 Joanna Łaczna 1971 Czempiń
179 Matylda Juskowiak 2008 tulce
180 Nelly Scholz 2007 Poznań
181 Tomasz Konsztowicz 1986 Dąbrowa
182 Mirosław Frajtag 1970 Poznań
183 Oliwia Wodzińska 2007 Poznań
184 Martyna Małecka 2007 Poznań
185 Justyna Wypych 1986 Krzyszkowo
186 Sławomir Zalewski 1972 Murowana Goślina
187 Wojciech Szymkuć 1989 Poznań
188 Michal Machowicz 1981 POZNAŃ
189 Dominik Witkowski 1972 Poznan
190 Elżbieta Micun 1968 Poznań
191 Artur Osiński 1979 Poznań
192 Anna Grześkowiak 2004 Poznań
193 Katarzyna Wiśniewska 2004 Poznań
194 Dominika Zielaskowska 2008 Poznań
195 Maciej Kurdelski 1978 Zalasewo
196 Katarzyna Pruchnik 1992 Poznań
197 Maciej Kokot 1969 Poznań
198 Agnieszka Szymanowska 1985 Poznań
199 Szymon Siuda 1997 Poznań
200 Michał Strzelecki 1989 Murowana Goślina