Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
101 Oliwia Jastrząbek 2007 Poznań
102 Hanna Klujew 1985 Poznan
103 Dawid Szwałek 2002 Borek wielkopolski
104 Michał Piechnicki 2008 Poznań
105 Izabela Łotysz 1975 Poznań
106 Krzysztof Jarosz 1990 Poznań
107 Emilia Dyrda 1978 Złotniki
108 Violetta Olejniczak 1973 Miłosław
109 Arkadiusz Pokora 1974 Poznań
110 Zenon Cieślak 1968 Luboń
111 Mateusz Lewandowski 2007 Kamionki
112 Marcin Sierakowski 1979 Swarzędz
113 Monika Helińska 1987 Trzcianka
114 Elżbieta Szymańska 1970 Tarnowo Podgórne
115 Milena Kurzawa 1990 Poznań
116 Magdalena Techner 1979 Dąbrówka
117 Dorota Borowska 1974 Poznań
118 Joanna Najda 1980 Garby
119 Mikołaj Mroskowiak 2008 Garby
120 Joanna Grzesiak 1994 Poznań
121 Michał Gradowski 1986 Poznań
122 Izabela Szukała 1997 Bydgoszcz
123 Katarzyna Zarębska 1990 Poznań
124 Agnieszka Hernes 1974 Poznan
125 Agnieszka Grobelna 1976 Poznań
126 Anna Oziemkowska 1973 Poznań
127 Agata Ratajczak 2002 Murowana Goślina
128 Marek Kaźmierczak 1978 Zalasewo
129 Grzegorz Górniak 1975 Poznań
130 Ada Sara Mączkowska 2014 Biedrusko
131 Maurycy Czabajski 2009 Poznań
132 Pola Własny 2009 Gowarzewo
133 Maria Wypych 2010 Krzyszkowo
134 Mika Głogowska 2016 Poznań
135 Alicja Hildebrandt 2017 Śmiłowo
136 Emilia Sierakowska 2009 Swarzędz
137 Joachim Rogala 2010 Biskupice
138 Nikodem Pokora 2010 Poznań
139 Marta Gabska 2009 Swarzędz
140 Cyprian Szczepanski 2011 Poznań
141 NIKODEM OSIŃSKI 2009 POZNAŃ
142 Jagoda Kaźmierczak 2014 Zalasewo
143 Malwina Pawlak 1985 Kórnik
144 Katarzyna Kąkol 1977 Duszniki
145 Grażyna Tondel 1976 Poznań
146 Angela Brzeźniak 1995 Poznań
147 Magdalena Dziergwa 1983 Tulce
148 Dobrosława Bilińska 1973 Kamionki
149 Jacek Kruszyński 2007 Poznań
150 Aleksandra Grygiel 2008 Poznań
151 Przemysław Tomaszewski 1981 Poznań
152 Agnieszka Krukowska 1975 Poznań
153 Maciej Przybylski 1984 Poznań
154 Marta Tambor 1975 Poznań
155 Aleksandra Bernecka 1991 Poznań
156 Magdalena Klimek-Przybylska 1975 Poznań
157 Agnieszka Orłowska 1974 Tulce
158 Joachim Lisiak 2007 Szczytniki
159 Iwona Grzelakowska 1979 Poznań
160 Małgorzata Cichocka 1980 Komorniki
161 Michał Biedrowski 1981 Poznań
162 Joanna Pietrasik 2002 Poznań
163 Zofia Sobczyńska 1996 Bogucin
164 Antonina Knyba 2008 Poznań
165 Alina Wachowiak 1961 Gołańcz
166 Damian Frajtag 1995 Środa Wlkp.
167 Izabela Maćkowiak 1999 Wiry
168 Jakub Bieńkowski 1978 Czerniejewo
169 Natalia Zoran 2007 Daszewice
170 Katarzyna Jankowiak 1996 Poznań
171 Angelika Wasicka-Jakubek 1984 Swarzędz
172 Mikołaj Kostyrko 1987 Poznań
173 Magdalena Kasper 1977 Poznań
174 Dawid Witkowski 2008 Poznan
175 Michał Surma 1993 Oborniki
176 Anna Marek 1981 Perzów
177 Grzegorz Skrabucha 2008 Szczytniki
178 Natalia Polak 2007 Zalasewo
179 Andrzej Górski 1968 Swarzędz
180 Agnieszka Dominiak 1976 Poznań
181 Bartosz Kurosiński 1996 Poznań
182 Iwona Kościuszko 1981 ZALASEWO
183 Wiesław Wiącek 1948 Skoki
184 Dorota Czechowska 1976 Poznań
185 Łukasz Putz 1984 Poznań
186 Tadeusz Pasek 2008 Szczytniki
187 Michael Störk 1966 Poznań
188 Ariel Monikowski 1982 Czapury
189 Marcin Gąsiorek 1977 Poznań
190 Mariola Garniewicz 1961 Poznań
191 Marta Kołsut 2008 Siekierki Wielkie
192 DAGMARA PAPIEROWSKA 1984 Poznań
193 Elżbieta Zarębska 1958 Poznań
194 Sylwia Bindas 1982 Poznań
195 Izabela Orlik 1974 Poznań
196 Bartosz Kucharski 1989 Poznań
197 Beata Hibner 1977 Poznań
198 Magdalena Konikowska 1979 Poznań
199 Sandra Seifert 1996 Poznań
200 Michał Wojtkowiak 2004 Poznań