Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
101 Marcin Gąsiorek 1977 Poznań
102 Lena Gąsiorek 2010 Poznań
103 Justyna Gawarecka 1982 Zalasewo
104 Monika Gawarecka 2009 Zalasewo
105 Jadwiga Gawendowicz 1967 Poznań
106 Zuzanna Gawrońska 2002 Borek Wielkopolski
107 Fabiana Gałązka 2004 Gruszczyn
108 Agnieszka Gbiorczuk 1977 Zalasewo
109 Lech Gbiorczyk 1976 Zalasewo
110 Martyna Gbiorczyk 2009 Zalasewo
111 Marcelina Gębala 2011 Poznań
112 Kornelia Gębala 2009 Poznań
113 Dominika Gic 2008 Kamionki
114 Julia Gielniak 1992 Poznań
115 Iga Gierlińska 2016 Zalasewo
116 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo
117 Piotr Girus 2014 Poznań LECH POZNAŃ
118 Jakub Girus 2009 Poznań
119 Weronika Girus 1985 Poznań
120 Jan Girus 2011 Poznań
121 Roman Girus 1983 Poznań
122 Dominika Glonek 1993 Poznań Fundacja Aktywnej Rehabilitacji
123 Magdalena Gombowska 1985 Poznań
124 Agnieszka Góralska 1982 Poznań
125 Monika Górczyńska 1976 Luboń Psia Centrala
126 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Wiry TERLAN
127 Zuzanna Górniak 2012 Poznań
128 Grzegorz Górniak 1975 Poznań
129 Monika Górska 1979 Swarzędz
130 Natalia Górska 2019 Swarzędz
131 Jan Górski 2012 Swarzędz
132 Andrzej Górski 1968 Swarzędz
133 Barbara Gołębniak 1982 Poznań Balony z helem Poznań
134 Angelika Grabińska 1980 Komorniki Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie
135 Maciej Grabowski 1980 Poznań
136 Wiktor Grabowski 2007 Poznań
137 Anna Graczyk 1967 Poznań
138 Michał Gradowski 1986 Poznań
139 Jan Gradowski 2009 Poznań
140 Liwia Graniczna 2008 DASZEWICE
141 Zofia Granops 2008 Gowarzewo
142 Zofia Greberska 2006 Szczytniki
143 Aleksandra Greberska 2009 Szczytniki
144 Weronika Greberska 1978 Szczytniki StruśKardio
145 Agnieszka Grobelna 1976 Poznań
146 Wiktor Grobelny 2013 Poznań
147 Dawid Groblewski 1985 Biedrusko
148 Karol Gruchot-Ciepierski 2008 Poznań
149 Aleksandra Grygiel 2008 Poznań
150 Danuta Grzechowiak 1977 Poznań
151 Mariusz Grzelak 1989 Poznań
152 Iwona Grzelakowska 1979 Poznań
153 Joanna Grzesiak 1994 Poznań
154 Maciej Grześkowiak 1977 Dąbrówka 4Fiter Dąbrówka Team
155 Zofia Grześkowiak 2008 Dąbrówka 4Fiter Dąbrówka Team
156 Anna Grześkowiak 2004 Poznań
157 Janek Gwizdała 2016 Dopiewiec
158 Mika Głogowska 2016 Poznań
159 Ignacy Głogowski 2015 Poznań
160 Katarzyna Głowacka 1990 Poznań
161 Szymon Hadyniak 2003 Poznań
162 Samanta Harhunovska 2011 Poznań
163 Magdalena Haufa 2009 Poznań
164 Monika Helińska 1987 Trzcianka
165 Oliwier Hermann 2010 Rokietnica Szkoła podstawowa w Rokietnicy
166 Sebastian Hermann 2010 Rokietnica Szkoła podstawowa w Rokietnicy
167 Natalia Hermann 2007 Poznań
168 Natalia Hernes 2001 Poznań
169 Agnieszka Hernes 1974 Poznan
170 Beata Hibner 1977 Poznań
171 Marcin Hildebrandt 1989 Śmiłowo
172 Alicja Hildebrandt 2017 Śmiłowo
173 Sandra Hildebrandt 1982 Murowana Goślina
174 Daniel Hildebrandt 2019 Śmiłowo
175 Adam Hildebrandt 2007 Murowana Goślina
176 Piotr Hildebrandt 1982 Murowana Goślina
177 Paulina Hildebrandt 1990 Śmiłowo
178 Joanna Hlożek 1979 Skoki Czerwonackie Kijanki/Aktywni Razem
179 Tetiana Hrytsyk 1988 Poznań Job Impulse Polska Sp z o.o.
180 Małgorzata Idzior-Haufa 1978 Poznań
181 Wiktoria Ilowska 2005 Poznań
182 Aleksander Ilowski 2009 Poznań
183 Kevin Jabłoński 2004 Poznań KMoraw
184 Oskar Jackowski 2007 Zalasewo
185 Robert Jadowski 1993 Gowarzewo TERLAN
186 Milena Jagodzińska 2008 Poznań
187 Marcin Jakubiak 1996 Kostrzyn
188 Adrianna Jakubiak 1996 Kostrzyn
189 Miłosława Janc 1977 Poznań
190 Jędrzej Janc 1977 Poznań Homanit Polska
191 Violetta Janicka 1967 Kobylnica
192 Małgorzata Janicka 1993 Poznań
193 Monika Jankowiak 1982 Zalasewo
194 Marcel Jankowiak 2009 Zalasewo Swarek Swarzędz
195 Katarzyna Jankowiak 1996 Poznań
196 Weronika Jankowska 2009 Palędzie S.P. 6 Poznań
197 AGNIESZKA JANOWIAK 1979 Oborniki
198 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1985 Zakrzewo
199 Michalina Jaroniec 2010 Zakrzewo
200 Pola Jaroniec 2015 Zakrzewo