Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Monika Łukasik 1983 Poznań
2 Maciej Łukasik 1983 Poznań Maciej Łukasik
3 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
4 Piotr Łuczków 2005 Poznań
5 Justyna Łubecka-Machowska 1980 Poznań
6 Michał Łotysz 1974 Poznań
7 Izabela Łotysz 1975 Poznań
8 sandra łotysz 1999 poznań
9 Tomasz Łączyński 1983 Szamotuły FC Szamotuły
10 Joanna Łaczna 1971 Czempiń
11 Katarzyna Żydowicz 1990 Murowana Goślina
12 Katarzyna Żurczak 1989 Poznań
13 Natalia Zoran 2007 Daszewice
14 Antonina Zielnica 2009 Garby
15 Lilianna Zielnica 2014 Garby
16 Mikołaj Zielnica 1977 Garby
17 Joanna Zielnica 1979 Garby
18 Marta Zielińska - Stanicka 1979 Poznań M&M
19 Joanna Zielaskowska 1981 Poznań
20 Dominika Zielaskowska 2008 Poznań
21 Filip Zdzichowski 2009 Swarzędz
22 Joanna Zdzichowska 1979 Swarzędz
23 Łukasz Zatoń 1988 Poznań
24 Magdalena Zasadzińska 1982 Poznań
25 Dominika Zarecka 1994 Poznań
26 Katarzyna Zarębska 1990 Poznań
27 Elżbieta Zarębska 1958 Poznań
28 Eryk Zalita 2004 Swarzędz Zespół szkół imienia powstańców wielkopolskich w Swarzędzu nr 1
29 Sławomir Zalewski 1972 Murowana Goślina
30 Lidia Zalewska 1961 Poznań
31 Diana Zając 1988 Poznań Dirty Sparrows
32 Waldemar Zagożdżon 1983 Poznań BiegamyRazem
33 Katarzyna Zagożdżon 1984 Zalasewo BiegamyRazem
34 Sylwia Żądłowska-Lipska 1979 Poznań #Piątkowo na Biegowo
35 Małgorzata Zadniukiewicz 1975 Poznań
36 Marianna Zacharyasz 1996 Poznań
37 KRZYSZTOF WŁASNY 1976 Gowarzewo
38 Pola Własny 2009 Gowarzewo
39 Jacek Wyrwas 1995 Plewiska
40 Wiesława Wypychowska 1955 Swarzędz
41 Konstanty Wypych 2015 Krzyszkowo Meditrans
42 Maria Wypych 2010 Krzyszkowo
43 Justyna Wypych 1986 Krzyszkowo
44 Marzena Wróbel 1973 Swadzim
45 Zbigniew Wróbel 1967 Swadzim
46 Przemysław Woszczka 1979 Kórnik
47 Zuzanna Woszczka 2014 Kórnik
48 Agnieszka Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
49 Jakub Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
50 Michał Wojtkowiak 2004 Poznań
51 Kamila Wojtkowiak 1980 Złotniki
52 Weronika Wojtkowiak 2009 Złotniki
53 Karina Wojtkowiak 1975 Poznań
54 Paweł Wojtaszek 2008 Garby
55 Oliwia Wodzińska 2007 Poznań
56 Julia Wochna 2007 Szczytniki
57 Karolina Witucka 2008 Poznań
58 Dominik Witkowski 1972 Poznan
59 Dawid Witkowski 2008 Poznan
60 Mikołaj Wita 2008 Koninko
61 Filip Wiśniewski 2007 Gowarzewo
62 Katarzyna Wiśniewska 2004 Poznań
63 Amelia Wilczyńska 2007 Pozań
64 Anna Wilczewska 1976 Poznań / Night Runners
65 Wiesław Wiącek 1948 Skoki
66 Piotr Wawrzyniak 2001 Plewiska
67 Lidia Wawrzyniak 1974 Owińska Rowerowo Zakręceni
68 Ilona Wasilewska 1986 Poznań
69 Jakub Wasielak 2009 Zalasewo
70 Angelika Wasicka-Jakubek 1984 Swarzędz
71 Marzena Wąsala 1977 Tarnowo Podgórne
72 Maciej Walkowiak 1986 Swarzędz Pędzące Sowy
73 Katarzyna Walczak-Zeidler 1982 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
74 Natalia Walas-Marcinek 1975 Borówiec Zabiegany Borówiec
75 Alina Wachowiak 1961 Gołańcz
76 Justyna Vakhrushev 1988 Koninko
77 Krzysztof Tucholski 1980 Poznań
78 Miłosz Tucholski 2012 Poznań
79 Liliana Tucholska 2010 Poznań
80 Anna Tucholska 1979 Poznań
81 Asia Trybus 2000 Poznań Mistrzowski Trening / PRO366
82 Radosław Tota 1982 Poznań
83 Katarzyna Torba 1981 Duszniki
84 Grażyna Tondel 1976 Poznań
85 Monika Tomczak-Sikorska 1986 Komorniki
86 Marcel Tomaszewski 2007 Poznań
87 Przemysław Tomaszewski 1981 Poznań
88 Aneta Tokarz 1989 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
89 Sylwia Toboła 1970 Kostrzyn
90 Jakub Tim 1989 Poznań KS SOBIESKI
91 Karol Teske 1996 Poznań
92 Nicholas Terrero Kuligowski 2016 Poznań
93 Magdalena Techner 1979 Dąbrówka
94 Maria Taszarek 2004 Poznań KMoraw
95 Marta Tambor 1975 Poznań
96 Gabriela Tambor 2008 Poznań
97 Wojciech Szymkuć 1989 Poznań
98 alex szymański 2010 DOPIEWIEC
99 Elżbieta Szymańska 1970 Tarnowo Podgórne
100 Helenka Szymańska 2016 Poznań