Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
301 Karolina Michalak 1976 Poznań Michalaki KS
302 Karolina Stern Zalewska 1973 Murowana Goślina
303 Karolina Paszkiel 1993 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
304 Karolina Witucka 2008 Poznań
305 Karolina Rogala 1975 Biskupice
306 Karolina Matyla-Krajewska 1976 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
307 Kasia Pachlińska 1974 Poznań Grizwoldowie
308 Kasia Krzemińska 2007 Swarzędz
309 Kasia Kufel-Szymańska 1987 Poznan
310 Kasjan Kozłowski 2007 Daszewice gm.Mosina
311 Katarzyna Wiśniewska 2004 Poznań
312 Katarzyna Stokowska 1978 Pobiedziska LeniwyTeam
313 Katarzyna Kaźmierczak 1981 Zalasewo
314 Katarzyna Żydowicz 1990 Murowana Goślina
315 Katarzyna Zarębska 1990 Poznań
316 Katarzyna Filipowicz 2007 Swarzędz
317 Katarzyna Poręba 1985 Perzów
318 Katarzyna Pruchnik 1992 Poznań
319 Katarzyna Roszyk 1992 Kotlin
320 Katarzyna Torba 1981 Duszniki
321 Katarzyna Głowacka 1990 Poznań
322 Katarzyna Zagożdżon 1984 Zalasewo BiegamyRazem
323 Katarzyna Walczak-Zeidler 1982 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
324 Katarzyna Czaja 1980 Poznań
325 Katarzyna Krzysztofiak 1976 Swarzędz
326 Katarzyna Polak 1983 Zalasewo
327 Katarzyna Lehmann Siemieniuch 1980 Poznań Slow Jogging Poznań
328 Katarzyna Kalka 1988 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
329 Katarzyna Żurczak 1989 Poznań
330 Katarzyna Jażdżewska 1997 Poznań
331 Katarzyna Kąkol 1977 Duszniki
332 Katarzyna Jankowiak 1996 Poznań
333 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań
334 Kevin Jabłoński 2004 Poznań KMoraw
335 Kinga Marciniak 1976 Dąbrówka
336 Kinga Kwiatkowska 1992 Promnice
337 Klaudia Kańduła 1980 Poznań Lion Group
338 Klaudia Kuligowska 1996 Poznań
339 Klaudia Paluszewska 1995 Plewiska
340 Klaudia Lorek 2001 Perzów
341 Konrad Kamiński 2004 Swarzędz
342 Konstanty Wypych 2015 Krzyszkowo Meditrans
343 Kornelia Gębala 2009 Poznań
344 Krystian Koper 1995 Poznań
345 Krystiana Kowalska 1980 Poznań Triathlonista.com
346 Krystyna Chwalińska 1984 ZAKRZEWO
347 Krystyna Napierała 1966 Poznań
348 Krzysiek Adamczak 1981 Poznań Anieli Team 2021
349 Krzysztof Najda 2009 Garby
350 Krzysztof Orlik 1974 Poznań
351 Krzysztof Jarosz 1990 Poznań
352 Krzysztof Michalski 2000 Poznań
353 KRZYSZTOF WŁASNY 1976 Gowarzewo
354 Krzysztof Burdziński 1978 Poznań
355 Krzysztof Tucholski 1980 Poznań
356 KSAWERY Czaja 2010 Poznań
357 Laura Gąsiorek 2009 Poznań
358 Laura Orlik 2000 Poznań
359 Lech Stępień 1955 Pniewy Aktywnie w Pniewach
360 Lech Gbiorczyk 1976 Zalasewo
361 Lech Suliga 1954 Swarzędz
362 Lech Furmaniuk 1978 Suchy Las
363 Lena Gąsiorek 2010 Poznań
364 Leon Bieńkowski 2009 Czerniejewo Klub Karate Shotokan Czerniejewo
365 Lidia Wawrzyniak 1974 Owińska Rowerowo Zakręceni
366 Lidia Zalewska 1961 Poznań
367 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
368 Liliana Tucholska 2010 Poznań
369 Lilianna Zielnica 2014 Garby
370 Liwia Skrzypczak 2005 Murowana Goślina
371 Liwia Graniczna 2008 DASZEWICE
372 Maciej Kokot 1969 Poznań
373 Maciej Grabowski 1980 Poznań
374 Maciej Przybylski 1984 Poznań
375 Maciej Grześkowiak 1977 Dąbrówka 4Fiter Dąbrówka Team
376 Maciej Mazek 1992 Murowana Goślina
377 Maciej Kurdelski 1978 Zalasewo
378 Maciej Strzykowski 1976 Zalasewo
379 Maciej Kasprowicz 2003 Poznań
380 Maciej Sikorski 1986 Komorniki
381 Maciej Łukasik 1983 Poznań Maciej Łukasik
382 Maciej Walkowiak 1986 Swarzędz Pędzące Sowy
383 Magda Morawska 1975 Murowana Goślina
384 Magdalena Drozd 1973 Luboń
385 Magdalena Kwiecińska 1987 Poznań
386 Magdalena Gombowska 1985 Poznań
387 Magdalena Frajtag 2009 Poznań
388 Magdalena Zasadzińska 1982 Poznań
389 Magdalena Dziergwa 1983 Tulce
390 Magdalena Konikowska 1979 Poznań
391 Magdalena Klauza 1982 Zalasewo EcoWater Active Team SP 2 Zalasewo
392 Magdalena Owczarzak 2009 Poznań
393 Magdalena Szczepaniak 1995 Poznań
394 Magdalena Techner 1979 Dąbrówka
395 Magdalena Sienkiewicz 2009 Zalasewo
396 Magdalena Strzykowska 1978 Zalasewo
397 Magdalena Klimek-Przybylska 1975 Poznań
398 Magdalena Haufa 2009 Poznań
399 Magdalena Mayer-Gałązka 1974 Gruszczyn
400 Magdalena Krzyżaniak-Piotrowska 1971 Poznań