Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Ada Sara Mączkowska 2014 Biedrusko
2 Adam Krszyński 2008 Poznań
3 Adam Roemer 2003 Plewiska
4 Adam Czechowski 2013 Poznań
5 Adam Hildebrandt 2007 Murowana Goślina
6 Adam Morawski 1976 Murowana Goślina
7 Adam Fabiś 2008 Borówiec
8 Adam KULECKI 2008 Kruszewnia
9 Adam Kowalski 2009 Poznań Triathlonista.com
10 Adrian Szymanowski 2017 Poznań
11 Adrian Błaszczyk 1977 Zalasewo Ułani Zalasewo
12 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań
13 Adrian Michalak 1976 Poznań Michalaki KS
14 Adrianna Jakubiak 1996 Kostrzyn
15 Agata Penc 1970 Dąbrówka
16 Agata Robińska 1979 Poznań Fundacja TAKpełnosprawni
17 Agata Penc 1970 Dąbrówka
18 Agata Madej 1987 Poznań Quest Road
19 Agata Przybylska 2007 Poznań
20 Agata Mazurkiewicz 2004 Poznań
21 Agata Ratajczak 2002 Murowana Goślina
22 Agata Mierzejewska 2010 Poznań Agata&Tata
23 Agnieszka Czajkowska-Świętek 1979 Poznań
24 Agnieszka Sieślak 1990 Poznań
25 Agnieszka Rypińska 2014 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek
26 AGNIESZKA JANOWIAK 1979 Oborniki
27 Agnieszka Gbiorczuk 1977 Zalasewo
28 Agnieszka Podgórna 1983 Poznań
29 Agnieszka Sawala 1976 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
30 Agnieszka Milkamanowicz 1975 Zalasewo
31 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań
32 Agnieszka Przygoda 1987 Poznań
33 Agnieszka Góralska 1982 Poznań
34 Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz 1975 Poznań AGNES NAIL SPA
35 Agnieszka Jednorał 1982 Rabowice
36 Agnieszka Krukowska 1975 Poznań
37 Agnieszka Szymanowska 1985 Poznań
38 Agnieszka Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
39 Agnieszka Grobelna 1976 Poznań
40 Agnieszka Orłowska 1974 Tulce
41 Agnieszka Hernes 1974 Poznan
42 Agnieszka Brewińska-Gwizdała 1979 Dopiewiec
43 Agnieszka Dominiak 1976 Poznań
44 Alan Biliński 2007 Kamionki
45 Aldona Lorek 1979 Perzów
46 Aleksander Lewandowski 2008 Zalasewo
47 Aleksander Pachliński 2001 Poznań Grizwoldowie
48 Aleksander Ilowski 2009 Poznań
49 Aleksander Koska 2007 Dąbrowa
50 Aleksander Czabajski 2009 Poznań
51 Aleksandra Grygiel 2008 Poznań
52 Aleksandra Najda 2011 Garby
53 Aleksandra Greberska 2009 Szczytniki
54 Aleksandra Skotarczak 1972 Poznań
55 Aleksandra Pułkowska 1976 Biedrusko
56 Aleksandra Lemanik 1993 Poznań
57 Aleksandra Bernecka 1991 Poznań
58 Aleksandra Chmaj 1977 Poznań AQUANET
59 alex szymański 2010 DOPIEWIEC
60 Alexander Stec 2007 Swarzędz
61 Alicja Florkowska 1991 Poznań
62 Alicja Hildebrandt 2017 Śmiłowo
63 Alicja Czabajska 1983 Poznań
64 Alicja Malinowska 2009 Poznań
65 Alicja Kukla-Kowalska 1978 Lusówko
66 Alina Wachowiak 1961 Gołańcz
67 Amelia Wilczyńska 2007 Pozań
68 Andrzej Górski 1968 Swarzędz
69 Andżelika Kaźmierczak 1992 Poznań
70 Aneta Dembska 1983 Poznań
71 Aneta Tokarz 1989 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
72 Angela Brzeźniak 1995 Poznań
73 Angelika Grabińska 1980 Komorniki Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie
74 Angelika Krause 1982 Poznań
75 Angelika Skrzypek 1999 Luboń
76 Angelika Wasicka-Jakubek 1984 Swarzędz
77 Anielka Adamczak 2013 Poznań Anieli Team 2021
78 Anita Kotlińska 1981 Poznań
79 Anja Stachowiak 1981 Przeźmierowo Pędzące Sowy
80 Anna Maciejewska 1973 Poznan
81 Anna Mączkowska 1981 Biedrusko
82 Anna Krakowska 1979 Poznań
83 Anna Jęśko 1983 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska SA
84 Anna Czajka 1967 Poznań
85 Anna Polak 1976 Zalasewo
86 Anna Otulakowska 2008 Poznań
87 Anna Furmaniuk 1979 Suchy Las
88 Anna Karas 1963 Poznań
89 Anna Wilczewska 1976 Poznań / Night Runners
90 Anna Tucholska 1979 Poznań
91 Anna Graczyk 1967 Poznań
92 Anna Grześkowiak 2004 Poznań
93 Anna Oziemkowska 1973 Poznań
94 Anna Kiwertz 1979 Poznań
95 Anna Marek 1981 Perzów
96 Antoni Krzyżaniak 2004 Poznań KMoraw
97 Antoni Soszyński 2008 Poznań
98 Antoni Różański 2016 Poznań
99 Antonina Zielnica 2009 Garby
100 Antonina Knyba 2008 Poznań