Lista startowa - V BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Ada Golik 2013 Gowarzewo
2 Adam Czechowski 2013 Poznań sp55
3 Adam Monikowski 1976 Daszewice Rada Rodziców SP Daszewice
4 Adam Nestorowicz 2009 Koziegłowy
5 Adam Piniarski 1977 Więckowice
6 Adam Mikołajczak 2018 Poznań
7 Adam Stefanowski 2014 Poznań Skrzydlaci Dzieciom
8 Adam Lis 1995 Swarzędz ENEA Team
9 Adam Bartkowiak 2010 Poznań
10 Adam Tomczyk 1982 Gowarzewo OLX Sport
11 Adam Bożydar Kowalski 2009 Poznań
12 Adrian Bareja 2010 Koziegłowy
13 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań anonimowi biegacze
14 Adrian Wiśniewski 1994 Poznań
15 Adrian Mikołajczak 1983 Poznań
16 Adrian Nowak 1976 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team / #zaliniametyteam
17 Adriana Szalbierz 2009 Poznań SP 20 Poznań
18 Adriana Mazurek 1978 Bytkowo ul..żurawinowa 23
19 Agata Makowska 1983 Poznań
20 Agata Wilamowska 2008 Płock
21 Agata Miśkowiec 1986 Poznań
22 Agata Nowaczyk 1987 Murowana Goślina
23 Agata Janowska 1984 Skórzewo
24 Agata Braeuer 2009 Kamionki
25 Agata Stanecka 1996 Poznań
26 Agata Robińska 1979 Poznań
27 Agata Mikołajczak 2015 Poznań
28 Agata Rozmus 1995 Niechanowo
29 agnieszka dzikońska 1978 Poznań
30 Agnieszka Walkiewicz 1972 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki
31 Agnieszka Dutkiewicz 1976 Koziegłowy
32 Agnieszka Stanisławska 1982 Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) Drużyna Joba
33 AGNIESZKA KLIMOWSKA 1976 POZNAŃ
34 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań
35 Agnieszka Ignaszewska-Wlazik 1985 Kamionki
36 Agnieszka Szurpit 1983 Zalasewo
37 AGNIESZKA ADAMCZAK 1993 POZNAŃ
38 Agnieszka Książkiewicz 1974 Komorniki
39 Agnieszka Jackowska 1986 Czapury
40 Agnieszka Małecka 1983 Gądki
41 Agnieszka Lisiecka 1981 Poznań
42 Agnieszka Podgórna 1983 Poznań
43 Agnieszka Gola 1985 POZNAŃ
44 Agnieszka Pachciarek 2015 Poznań
45 Agnieszka Kozłowska 1983 Koziegłowy Mamy Biegamy Koziegłowy
46 Agnieszka Sukiennik 1986 Koziegłowy Fundacja Aktywizacja
47 Agnieszka Matkowska 1988 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
48 Agnieszka Brewińska - Gwizdała 1979 Dopiewiec
49 Agnieszka Wolniewicz 1982 Zalasewo
50 Alejandro Guillermo 2000 Poznan
51 Aleksander Czabajski 2009 Poznań ZSO 2 KRZESINY
52 Aleksander Terech 2006 Trzykolne Młyny
53 Aleksander Nowacki 2009 Poznań MKS Przemysław Poznań
54 Aleksander Rudny 2005 Murowana Goślina
55 Aleksander Mikos 2007 Biskupice
56 Aleksander Baranowski 2010 Kozieglowy
57 Aleksander Nowacki 2005 Lednogóra
58 Aleksandra Mikołajczak 2017 Poznań
59 Aleksandra Kudła 2000 Poznan
60 Aleksandra Rosińska 1987 Poznań
61 Aleksandra Dubicka 1996 Poznań
62 Aleksandra Melcer 1993 Poznań
63 Aleksandra Jurewicz 1986 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
64 Aleksandra Lemanik 1993 Poznań
65 Aleksandra Ratajczak 1984 Zalasewo Medicover Runners
66 Aleksandra Turczyńska 1992 Poznań Biegam Bo Lubię - to nie klub:)
67 Aleksandra Parowicz 1948 Poznań Klub Cybinka
68 Aleksandra Grabańska 2010 Poznań
69 Aleksandra Krzemkowska 1993 Poznań
70 Aleksandra Jackowska 2013 Czapury
71 Aleksandra Górska 2008 Wiry
72 Aleksandra Nadolna 2009 Dąbrowa
73 Aleksandra Najda 2011 Garby
74 Aleksandra Pułkowska 1976 Biedrusko
75 Aleksandra Kotz 1983 Mościenica
76 Aleksandra Sołecka 1982 Luboń
77 Aleksandra Greberska 2009 Szczytniki Struś Kardio
78 Aleksandra Chmaj 1977 Poznań
79 Alexa Hlożek 2008 Skoki Aktywni Razem
80 Alicja Czabajska 1983 Poznań ZSO 2 KRZESINY
81 Alicja Kukuła 1980 Luboń
82 Alicja Karaban 2000 Poznań
83 Alicja Bogusław 1954 Stęszew SUTW
84 Alicja Hildebrandt 2017 Śmiłowo
85 Alicja Kierzek 2013 Poznań
86 Alicja Walewska 1982 KOZIEGŁOWY Biegaczki Rubi
87 Alicja Florkowska 1991 Poznań
88 Alina Wachowska 1958 Poznań Smok Trójgłowy
89 Alona Lubinski 1995 Poznan
90 Amelia Księżopolska 2009 Dąbrowa
91 Amelia Tysowska 2009 Czapury
92 Amelia Monikowska 2012 Daszewice
93 Amelia Masłowska 2008 Poznań SP nr 57
94 Anastasia Titova 1988 Poznan
95 Andrzej Grzelak 1977 Dąbrówka
96 Andrzej Gwizdała 1976 Dopiewiec
97 Andrzej Michalak 1975 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
98 Andrzej Kubacki 1982 Poznań Gira się kręci
99 Andrzej Konkowski 1980 BIEDRUSKO AQUANET
100 Andżelika Kaźmierczak 1992 Poznań