Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
301 Sylwia Stokowska 1978 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
302 Joanna Ciecierska 1978 Koziegłowy
303 Emilia Dyrda 1978 Złotniki
304 Maciej Kurdelski 1978 Zalasewo
305 Krzysztof Burdziński 1978 Poznań
306 Magdalena Strzykowska 1978 Zalasewo
307 Joanna Sauer-Własny 1978 Gowarzewo
308 Ewa Podgórni 1978 Poznań
309 Tomasz Najda 1978 Garby
310 Małgorzata Idzior-Haufa 1978 Poznań
311 Magdalena Techner 1979 Dąbrówka
312 Anna Tucholska 1979 Poznań
313 Iza Nowak 1979 Poznań Biegające Krejzole
314 Anna Furmaniuk 1979 Suchy Las
315 AGNIESZKA JANOWIAK 1979 Oborniki
316 Joanna Hlożek 1979 Skoki Czerwonackie Kijanki/Aktywni Razem
317 Agnieszka Czajkowska-Świętek 1979 Poznań
318 Sylwia Żądłowska-Lipska 1979 Poznań #Piątkowo na Biegowo
319 Przemysław Woszczka 1979 Kórnik
320 Magdalena Konikowska 1979 Poznań
321 Artur Osiński 1979 Poznań
322 Joanna Zielnica 1979 Garby
323 Iwona Grzelakowska 1979 Poznań
324 Marta Zielińska - Stanicka 1979 Poznań M&M
325 Aldona Lorek 1979 Perzów
326 Przemysław Lipski 1979 Poznań
327 Monika Górska 1979 Swarzędz
328 Anna Kiwertz 1979 Poznań
329 Agnieszka Brewińska-Gwizdała 1979 Dopiewiec
330 Stanisław Narożny 1979 Poznań
331 Joanna Zdzichowska 1979 Swarzędz
332 Marcin Sierakowski 1979 Swarzędz
333 Agata Robińska 1979 Poznań Fundacja TAKpełnosprawni
334 Anna Krakowska 1979 Poznań
335 Tomasz Klujew 1979 Poznan
336 Bartosz Nawrocki 1979 Poznań
337 Marta Połczyńska - Święch 1979 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
338 Klaudia Kańduła 1980 Poznań Lion Group
339 Łukasz Koczorowski 1980 Poznań
340 Piotr Kowalski 1980 Poznań Triathlonista.com
341 Katarzyna Lehmann Siemieniuch 1980 Poznań Slow Jogging Poznań
342 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo
343 Piotr Święch 1980 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
344 Małgorzata Cichocka 1980 Komorniki
345 Kamila Wojtkowiak 1980 Złotniki
346 Natalia Kwiatkowska 1980 Poznan
347 Maja Bieńkowska 1980 Czerniejewo
348 Maciej Grabowski 1980 Poznań
349 Krzysztof Tucholski 1980 Poznań
350 Krystiana Kowalska 1980 Poznań Triathlonista.com
351 Justyna Łubecka-Machowska 1980 Poznań
352 Angelika Grabińska 1980 Komorniki Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie
353 Katarzyna Czaja 1980 Poznań
354 Zbigniew Rączka 1980 Koźmin Wielkopolski
355 Robert Marszałek 1980 Plewiska
356 Marcin Korytowski 1980 Poznań
357 Joanna Najda 1980 Garby
358 Anna Marek 1981 Perzów
359 Joanna Stokłosa 1981 Wysogotowo
360 Krzysiek Adamczak 1981 Poznań Anieli Team 2021
361 Anja Stachowiak 1981 Przeźmierowo Pędzące Sowy
362 Michał Biedrowski 1981 Poznań
363 Przemysław Tomaszewski 1981 Poznań
364 Katarzyna Torba 1981 Duszniki
365 Monika Niedzielska 1981 Poznań
366 Katarzyna Kaźmierczak 1981 Zalasewo
367 Monika Schneider 1981 Poznań
368 Anna Mączkowska 1981 Biedrusko
369 Michal Machowicz 1981 POZNAŃ
370 Monika Micek-Grześkowiak 1981 Dąbrówka 4Fiter Dąbrówka Team
371 Joanna Zielaskowska 1981 Poznań
372 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Wiry TERLAN
373 Iwona Kościuszko 1981 ZALASEWO
374 Anita Kotlińska 1981 Poznań
375 Monika Jankowiak 1982 Zalasewo
376 Magdalena Klauza 1982 Zalasewo EcoWater Active Team SP 2 Zalasewo
377 Radosław Tota 1982 Poznań
378 Maria Szczepańska 1982 Poznań
379 Filip Szczepanski 1982 Poznań
380 Agnieszka Jednorał 1982 Rabowice
381 Łukasz Dembski 1982 Poznań
382 Tomasz Konieczny 1982 Poznań
383 Agnieszka Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
384 Jakub Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
385 Ariel Monikowski 1982 Czapury
386 Agnieszka Góralska 1982 Poznań
387 Angelika Krause 1982 Poznań
388 Justyna Gawarecka 1982 Zalasewo
389 Sandra Hildebrandt 1982 Murowana Goślina
390 Jarosław Dąbrowski 1982 Poznań itoti
391 Magdalena Zasadzińska 1982 Poznań
392 Marta Sobkowiak 1982 Swarzędz
393 Piotr Hildebrandt 1982 Murowana Goślina
394 Katarzyna Walczak-Zeidler 1982 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
395 Mateusz Mikołajczyk 1982 ZALASEWO
396 Marcin Orłowski 1982 Poznań
397 Barbara Gołębniak 1982 Poznań Balony z helem Poznań
398 Szymon Sierański 1982 Poznań
399 Sylwia Bindas 1982 Poznań
400 Mama Marta Adamczak 1982 Poznań Anieli Team 2021