Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj rosnąco
401 Julia Gielniak 1992 Poznań
402 Klaudia Kuligowska 1996 Poznań
403 Monika Szymańska 1984 Poznań
404 Justyna Vakhrushev 1988 Koninko
405 Dominika Zarecka 1994 Poznań
406 Marzena Nowacka 1973 Luboń
407 Agnieszka Brewińska-Gwizdała 1979 Dopiewiec
408 Julia Wochna 2007 Szczytniki
409 Gabriela Tambor 2008 Poznań
410 Beata Socha 1966 Poznań
411 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn
412 Katarzyna Roszyk 1992 Kotlin
413 Olga Morawska 1975 Puszczykowo
414 Rafał Rożek 1965 Dachowa
415 Zuzanna Gawrońska 2002 Borek Wielkopolski
416 Adam Fabiś 2008 Borówiec
417 Ewa Basiak 1984 Poznań
418 Rafał Chojnacki 1993 Poznań
419 Natalia Kwiatkowska 1980 Poznan
420 DOROTA CZYZ 1976 POZNAŃ
421 Agnieszka Sieślak 1990 Poznań
422 Maksymilian Kulawski 2008 Rabowice
423 Krystyna Chwalińska 1984 ZAKRZEWO
424 Adrianna Jakubiak 1996 Kostrzyn
425 Karol Teske 1996 Poznań
426 Karol Gruchot-Ciepierski 2008 Poznań
427 Jagoda Roszczka 2007 Kruszewnia
428 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1985 Zakrzewo
429 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
430 Kasia Krzemińska 2007 Swarzędz
431 Aldona Lorek 1979 Perzów
432 Franciszek Osiński 2007 Poznań
433 Agnieszka Milkamanowicz 1975 Zalasewo
434 Iwona Kupiecka 1967 Slupca
435 Robert Marszałek 1980 Plewiska
436 Paulina Hildebrandt 1990 Śmiłowo
437 Aleksander Lewandowski 2008 Zalasewo
438 Łukasz Szymanowski 1986 Poznań
439 Mateusz Mikołajczyk 1982 ZALASEWO
440 Karina Płatek 1989 Poznań
441 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Poznań
442 Barbara Szmańda 1955 Poznań
443 Tymon Modrzynski 2005 Poznań
444 Piotr Wawrzyniak 2001 Plewiska
445 Łukasz Koczorowski 1980 Poznań
446 Oliwier Małolepszy 2008 Daszewice
447 Agnieszka Gbiorczuk 1977 Zalasewo
448 Konrad Kamiński 2004 Swarzędz
449 Krzysztof Michalski 2000 Poznań
450 Paweł Koper 2001 Poznań
451 Beata Koralewska 1991 Poznań
452 Natalia Hernes 2001 Poznań
453 Jakub Owczarzak 2000 Poznań
454 Stanisław Narożny 1979 Poznań
455 Natalia Szrama 1983 Lusówko
456 Wojciech Starczewski 1998 Poznań
457 Nicholas Terrero Kuligowski 2016 Poznań
458 Jagna Przybylska 2012 Poznań
459 Nadia Kwiatkowska 2011 Poznan
460 Weronika Wojtkowiak 2009 Złotniki
461 Iga Gierlińska 2016 Zalasewo
462 Małgorzata Kryścio 2009 Poznań
463 Stefania Czerniak 2013 Poznań
464 Hanna Dyrda 2009 Złotniki
465 Lilianna Zielnica 2014 Garby
466 Iga Nawrocka 2009 Poznań
467 Monika Konieczna 2013 Poznań
468 Lena Gąsiorek 2010 Poznań
469 Martyna Gbiorczyk 2009 Zalasewo
470 Julia Marciniak 2010 Dąbrówka
471 Iga Szrama 2010 Lusówko
472 Jolanta Kaźmierczak 1967 Poznań
473 Magdalena Gombowska 1985 Poznań
474 Dawid Stróżyński 1986 Koziegłowy
475 Alan Biliński 2007 Kamionki
476 Katarzyna Jażdżewska 1997 Poznań
477 Jakub Szyk 2008 Poznań
478 Zofia Granops 2008 Gowarzewo
479 Anna Krakowska 1979 Poznań
480 Ola Sierańska 1985 Poznan
481 Tomasz Frasz 1993 Poznań
482 Anna Karas 1963 Poznań
483 Szymon Hadyniak 2003 Poznań
484 Alicja Kukla-Kowalska 1978 Lusówko
485 Katarzyna Filipowicz 2007 Swarzędz
486 Józef Malinowski 1977 Poznań
487 Marcel Tomaszewski 2007 Poznań
488 Zuzanna Sienkiewicz 1983 Zalasewo
489 Kamila Wojtkowiak 1980 Złotniki
490 Aleksander Koska 2007 Dąbrowa
491 Marcin Jakubiak 1996 Kostrzyn
492 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo
493 Anna Maciejewska 1973 Poznan
494 Milena Jagodzińska 2008 Poznań
495 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1961 Zakrzewo
496 Patrycja Czerniak 1977 Poznań
497 Piotr Łuczków 2005 Poznań
498 Małgorzata Durkiewicz 1975 Poznań
499 Krystian Koper 1995 Poznań
500 Katarzyna Poręba 1985 Perzów