Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj rosnąco
301 Michał Biedrowski 1981 Poznań
302 Joanna Pietrasik 2002 Poznań
303 Zofia Sobczyńska 1996 Bogucin
304 Antonina Knyba 2008 Poznań
305 Alina Wachowiak 1961 Gołańcz
306 Damian Frajtag 1995 Środa Wlkp.
307 Izabela Maćkowiak 1999 Wiry
308 Jakub Bieńkowski 1978 Czerniejewo
309 Natalia Zoran 2007 Daszewice
310 Katarzyna Jankowiak 1996 Poznań
311 Angelika Wasicka-Jakubek 1984 Swarzędz
312 Mikołaj Kostyrko 1987 Poznań
313 Magdalena Kasper 1977 Poznań
314 Dawid Witkowski 2008 Poznan
315 Michał Surma 1993 Oborniki
316 Anna Marek 1981 Perzów
317 Grzegorz Skrabucha 2008 Szczytniki
318 Natalia Polak 2007 Zalasewo
319 Andrzej Górski 1968 Swarzędz
320 Agnieszka Dominiak 1976 Poznań
321 Bartosz Kurosiński 1996 Poznań
322 Iwona Kościuszko 1981 ZALASEWO
323 Wiesław Wiącek 1948 Skoki
324 Dorota Czechowska 1976 Poznań
325 Łukasz Putz 1984 Poznań
326 Tadeusz Pasek 2008 Szczytniki
327 Michael Störk 1966 Poznań
328 Ariel Monikowski 1982 Czapury
329 Marcin Gąsiorek 1977 Poznań
330 Mariola Garniewicz 1961 Poznań
331 Marta Kołsut 2008 Siekierki Wielkie
332 DAGMARA PAPIEROWSKA 1984 Poznań
333 Elżbieta Zarębska 1958 Poznań
334 Sylwia Bindas 1982 Poznań
335 Izabela Orlik 1974 Poznań
336 Bartosz Kucharski 1989 Poznań
337 Beata Hibner 1977 Poznań
338 Magdalena Konikowska 1979 Poznań
339 Sandra Seifert 1996 Poznań
340 Michał Wojtkowiak 2004 Poznań
341 Magdalena Haufa 2009 Poznań
342 Matylda Czabajska 2015 Poznań
343 Alicja Malinowska 2009 Poznań
344 Jakub Girus 2009 Poznań
345 Julian Bieńkowski 2011 Czerniejewo
346 Igor Krzysztofiak 2009 Swarzędz
347 Piotr Stokłosa 2011 Wysogotowo
348 Antoni Różański 2016 Poznań
349 Daniel Hildebrandt 2019 Śmiłowo
350 Patryk Szymanowski 2011 Poznań
351 Tadeusz Mikołajczyk 2012 ZALASEWO
352 Aleksander Ilowski 2009 Poznań
353 Hanna Lewandowska 2009 Szczytniki
354 Zofia Szczepańska 2016 Poznań
355 Tomasz Jopek 2009 Poznań
356 Zuzanna Górniak 2012 Poznań
357 Magdalena Drozd 1973 Luboń
358 Julia Gielniak 1992 Poznań
359 Klaudia Kuligowska 1996 Poznań
360 Monika Szymańska 1984 Poznań
361 Justyna Vakhrushev 1988 Koninko
362 Dominika Zarecka 1994 Poznań
363 Marzena Nowacka 1973 Luboń
364 Agnieszka Brewińska-Gwizdała 1979 Dopiewiec
365 Julia Wochna 2007 Szczytniki
366 Gabriela Tambor 2008 Poznań
367 Beata Socha 1966 Poznań
368 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn
369 Katarzyna Roszyk 1992 Kotlin
370 Olga Morawska 1975 Puszczykowo
371 Rafał Rożek 1965 Dachowa
372 Zuzanna Gawrońska 2002 Borek Wielkopolski
373 Adam Fabiś 2008 Borówiec
374 Ewa Basiak 1984 Poznań
375 Rafał Chojnacki 1993 Poznań
376 Natalia Kwiatkowska 1980 Poznan
377 DOROTA CZYZ 1976 POZNAŃ
378 Agnieszka Sieślak 1990 Poznań
379 Maksymilian Kulawski 2008 Rabowice
380 Krystyna Chwalińska 1984 ZAKRZEWO
381 Adrianna Jakubiak 1996 Kostrzyn
382 Karol Teske 1996 Poznań
383 Elżbieta Majewska 1965 Poznań
384 Magdalena Kwiecińska 1987 Poznań
385 Katarzyna Żurczak 1989 Poznań
386 Justyna Gawarecka 1982 Zalasewo
387 Fabiana Otman 2007 Poznań
388 Tomasz Klujew 1979 Poznan
389 Alexander Stec 2007 Swarzędz
390 Agnieszka Podgórna 1983 Poznań
391 Lidia Zalewska 1961 Poznań
392 Mateusz Milkamanowicz 2008 Zalasewo
393 Weronika Różalska 2008 Poznań
394 Monika Pokora 1975 Poznań
395 Joanna Zielnica 1979 Garby
396 Marianna Zacharyasz 1996 Poznań
397 Natasza Rataj 2007 Poznań
398 Michał Stańczyk 2003 Poznań
399 maria małoszczyk 1957 poznan
400 Łukasz Zatoń 1988 Poznań