Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj rosnąco
101 Maria Stępień 1961 Pniewy Aktywnie w Pniewach
102 Lech Stępień 1955 Pniewy Aktywnie w Pniewach
103 Izabela Ponicka 1974 Ujście Team Ujście
104 Tomasz Ponicki 1971 Ujście Team Ujście
105 Natalia Walas-Marcinek 1975 Borówiec Zabiegany Borówiec
106 Tomasz Malak 1988 Poznań TERLAN
107 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Wiry TERLAN
108 Robert Jadowski 1993 Gowarzewo TERLAN
109 Mariola Szemiel - Afek 1974 Poznań Wszystko o bieganiu
110 Monika Górczyńska 1976 Luboń Psia Centrala
111 Kamil Krajewski 2008 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
112 Karolina Matyla-Krajewska 1976 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
113 Mateusz Garsztka 2008 Swarzędz Sp 2 Zalasewo
114 Sylwia Żądłowska-Lipska 1979 Poznań #Piątkowo na Biegowo
115 Angelika Grabińska 1980 Komorniki Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie
116 Krystiana Kowalska 1980 Poznań Triathlonista.com
117 Adam Kowalski 2009 Poznań Triathlonista.com
118 Piotr Kowalski 1980 Poznań Triathlonista.com
119 Zofia Kowalska 2015 Poznań Triathlonista.com
120 Dominika Glonek 1993 Poznań Fundacja Aktywnej Rehabilitacji
121 Jan Pruski 2007 Poznań SP 70
122 Marta Rypińska 1984 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek
123 Agnieszka Rypińska 2014 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek
124 Weronika Greberska 1978 Szczytniki StruśKardio
125 Edyta Faltyńska 1972 Poznań Ciastki.pz
126 Michał Maryniak 1989 Poznań Demiurg
127 Eryk Mączkowski 2003 Biedrusko Klub sportowy Sobieski
128 Klaudia Kańduła 1980 Poznań Lion Group
129 Marta Zielińska - Stanicka 1979 Poznań M&M
130 Michał Stanicki 1975 Poznań M&M
131 Waldemar Zagożdżon 1983 Poznań BiegamyRazem
132 Katarzyna Zagożdżon 1984 Zalasewo BiegamyRazem
133 Mirosław Kubiak 1965 Swarzędz GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
134 Monika Majchrzak 1972 Poznań wkurw_team
135 Sławomir PAWLAK 1970 Poznań biegam bo lubię
136 Diana Zając 1988 Poznań Dirty Sparrows
137 Tadeusz Małysz 1959 Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
138 Beata Robak 1971 Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
139 Piotr Girus 2014 Poznań LECH POZNAŃ
140 Katarzyna Kalka 1988 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
141 Martyna Małecka 2007 Poznań
142 Justyna Wypych 1986 Krzyszkowo
143 Sławomir Zalewski 1972 Murowana Goślina
144 Wojciech Szymkuć 1989 Poznań
145 Michal Machowicz 1981 POZNAŃ
146 Dominik Witkowski 1972 Poznan
147 Elżbieta Micun 1968 Poznań
148 Artur Osiński 1979 Poznań
149 Anna Grześkowiak 2004 Poznań
150 Katarzyna Wiśniewska 2004 Poznań
151 Dominika Zielaskowska 2008 Poznań
152 Maciej Kurdelski 1978 Zalasewo
153 Katarzyna Pruchnik 1992 Poznań
154 Maciej Kokot 1969 Poznań
155 Agnieszka Szymanowska 1985 Poznań
156 Szymon Siuda 1997 Poznań
157 Michał Strzelecki 1989 Murowana Goślina
158 Filip Pawlicki 2007 Poznań
159 Mariusz Grzelak 1989 Poznań
160 Ilona Falkowska 1954 Poznan
161 Grzegorz Rogala 1973 Biskupice
162 Nell Konieczna 1992 Poznań
163 Maciej Strzykowski 1976 Zalasewo
164 Monika Tomczak-Sikorska 1986 Komorniki
165 Filip Król 2003 Poznań
166 Radosław Dubiel 1984 Poznań
167 Agnieszka Jednorał 1982 Rabowice
168 Sylwia Ratajczak 1974 Murowana Goślina
169 Anna Tucholska 1979 Poznań
170 Karina Wojtkowiak 1975 Poznań
171 Pola Mączkowska 2009 Biedrusko
172 Aleksander Czabajski 2009 Poznań
173 Jakub Kowalski 2010 Lusówko
174 Zuzanna Dembska 2014 Poznań
175 Ignacy Głogowski 2015 Poznań
176 Antonina Zielnica 2009 Garby
177 Kamila Sobkowiak 2009 Swarzędz
178 Jakub Wasielak 2009 Zalasewo
179 Laura Gąsiorek 2009 Poznań
180 Jan Gradowski 2009 Poznań
181 Helenka Szymańska 2016 Poznań
182 Oliwia Jednorał 2012 Rabowice
183 Miłosz Tucholski 2012 Poznań
184 Alicja Florkowska 1991 Poznań
185 Beata Nowak 1973 Poznań
186 Małgorzata Idzior-Haufa 1978 Poznań
187 Monika Niedzielska 1981 Poznań
188 Piotr Hildebrandt 1982 Murowana Goślina
189 Przemysław Kruszyński 1976 Poznań
190 Julia Brońska 1994 Murowana Goślina
191 Alicja Czabajska 1983 Poznań
192 Marcin Orłowski 1982 Poznań
193 Aleksandra Skotarczak 1972 Poznań
194 NATALIA KRETKOWSKA 1985 Poznań
195 Danuta Grzechowiak 1977 Poznań
196 Natalia Michalewska 1984 Zakrzewo
197 Anna Czajka 1967 Poznań
198 Kamila Bazanek 1972 Komorniki
199 Katarzyna Czaja 1980 Poznań
200 Joanna Antczak 1984 Poznan