Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Maksymilian Kulawski 2008 Rabowice
2 Ewelina Marciniak 1991 Poznań
3 Liwia Graniczna 2008 DASZEWICE
4 Natalia Ostrowska 2008 Daszewice
5 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo
6 Natalia Zoran 2007 Daszewice
7 Katarzyna Jankowiak 1996 Poznań
8 Katarzyna Żurczak 1989 Poznań
9 Liwia Skrzypczak 2005 Murowana Goślina
10 Patrycja Czerniak 1977 Poznań
11 Tomasz Klujew 1979 Poznan
12 Michał Surma 1993 Oborniki
13 Izabela Łotysz 1975 Poznań
14 Mika Głogowska 2016 Poznań
15 Julia Milkamanowicz 2010 Zalasewo
16 Weronika Różalska 2008 Poznań
17 Monika Pokora 1975 Poznań
18 Tomasz Kurdelski 2013 Zalasewo
19 Daniel Hildebrandt 2019 Śmiłowo
20 Marianna Zacharyasz 1996 Poznań
21 Natalia Górska 2019 Swarzędz
22 Kamila Sobkowiak 2009 Swarzędz
23 Michał Stańczyk 2003 Poznań
24 Jakub Wasielak 2009 Zalasewo
25 Tadeusz Mikołajczyk 2012 ZALASEWO
26 Karina Płatek 1989 Poznań
27 Adam Czechowski 2013 Poznań
28 Mariusz Grzelak 1989 Poznań
29 Ilona Falkowska 1954 Poznan
30 Karolina Rogala 1975 Biskupice
31 Miłosława Janc 1977 Poznań
32 Oliwier Małolepszy 2008 Daszewice
33 Maciej Strzykowski 1976 Zalasewo
34 Adam Roemer 2003 Plewiska
35 Jacek Ratajczak 2009 Skórzewo
36 Olga Kaczmarek 2008 Borówiec
37 Jakub Koper 2010 Poznań
38 Zofia Szczepańska 2016 Poznań
39 Agata Mazurkiewicz 2004 Poznań
40 Bartosz Kucharski 1989 Poznań
41 Agnieszka Jednorał 1982 Rabowice
42 Sławomir Jopek 1968 Poznań
43 Natalia Szrama 1983 Lusówko
44 Szymon Kaźmierczak 2009 Zalasewo
45 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn
46 Alicja Florkowska 1991 Poznań
47 Dawid Groblewski 1985 Biedrusko
48 Katarzyna Torba 1981 Duszniki
49 Weronika Okołowska Nowak 1997 Poznań
50 Nicholas Terrero Kuligowski 2016 Poznań
51 Magdalena Dziergwa 1983 Tulce
52 Violetta Janicka 1967 Kobylnica
53 Piotr Kruszyński 2004 Poznań
54 Maciej Mazek 1992 Murowana Goślina
55 Aleksander Czabajski 2009 Poznań
56 Dominika Gic 2008 Kamionki
57 Zofia Granops 2008 Gowarzewo
58 Anna Krakowska 1979 Poznań
59 Ola Sierańska 1985 Poznan
60 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn
61 Katarzyna Roszyk 1992 Kotlin
62 KSAWERY Czaja 2010 Poznań
63 Martyna Pietrzak 2001 Poznań
64 Joanna Antczak 1984 Poznan
65 Kamilla Orlik 1994 Poznań
66 KRZYSZTOF WŁASNY 1976 Gowarzewo
67 Nadia Kwiatkowska 2011 Poznan
68 Joanna Pietrasik 2002 Poznań
69 Feliks Polak 2014 Zalasewo
70 Jan Girus 2011 Poznań
71 Magdalena Frajtag 2009 Poznań
72 Iga Gierlińska 2016 Zalasewo
73 Elżbieta Majewska 1965 Poznań
74 Magdalena Kwiecińska 1987 Poznań
75 Maria Wypych 2010 Krzyszkowo
76 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1985 Zakrzewo
77 Mikołaj Kostyrko 1987 Poznań
78 Wiktor Grabowski 2007 Poznań
79 Gabrysia Jóźwiak 2008 Kamionki
80 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
81 Alexander Stec 2007 Swarzędz
82 Agnieszka Podgórna 1983 Poznań
83 Gabriela Osińska 2010 Poznań
84 Julia Skrabucha 2005 Szczytniki
85 Iwona Kupiecka 1967 Slupca
86 Robert Marszałek 1980 Plewiska
87 Maciej Grabowski 1980 Poznań
88 Aleksander Lewandowski 2008 Zalasewo
89 Mateusz Lewandowski 2007 Kamionki
90 Agnieszka Szymanowska 1985 Poznań
91 Szymon Siuda 1997 Poznań
92 Marcelina Mikołajczyk 2009 ZALASEWO
93 Dorota Czechowska 1976 Poznań
94 Elżbieta Szymańska 1970 Tarnowo Podgórne
95 Milena Kurzawa 1990 Poznań
96 Grzegorz Rogala 1973 Biskupice
97 Piotr Adamczyk 2004 Psarskie
98 Tomasz Najda 1978 Garby
99 Laura Gąsiorek 2009 Poznań
100 Iwo Ratajczak 2014 Poznań