Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Anielka Adamczak 2013 Poznań Anieli Team 2021
2 Krzysiek Adamczak 1981 Poznań Anieli Team 2021
3 Stasinek Adamczak 2017 Poznań Anieli Team 2021
4 Mama Marta Adamczak 1982 Poznań Anieli Team 2021
5 Marlena Adamczak 1993 Poznań
6 Michał Adamczyk 1990 Poznań
7 Piotr Adamczyk 2004 Psarskie
8 Joanna Antczak 1984 Poznan
9 Jolanta Badura 1972 Swarzędz
10 Michał Bartkowiak 2010 Poznań
11 Ewa Basiak 1984 Poznań
12 Monika Baszczyńska 1976 Poznań
13 Milena Bazan-Zielińska 1987 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
14 Kamila Bazanek 1972 Komorniki
15 Aleksandra Bernecka 1991 Poznań
16 Michał Biedrowski 1981 Poznań
17 Maja Bieńkowska 1980 Czerniejewo
18 Leon Bieńkowski 2009 Czerniejewo Klub Karate Shotokan Czerniejewo
19 Julian Bieńkowski 2011 Czerniejewo
20 Jerzy Bieńkowski 2013 Czerniejewo Klub Karate Shotokan Czerniejewo
21 Jakub Bieńkowski 1978 Czerniejewo
22 Dobrosława Bilińska 1973 Kamionki
23 Alan Biliński 2007 Kamionki
24 Bartosz Bilski 2004 Poznań
25 Sylwia Bindas 1982 Poznań
26 Dorota Borowska 1974 Poznań
27 Marcel Brączkowski 2007 Poznań
28 Agnieszka Brewińska-Gwizdała 1979 Dopiewiec
29 Barbara Brońska 1968 Murowana Goślina
30 Julia Brońska 1994 Murowana Goślina
31 Roman Broński 1966 Murowana Goślina
32 Szymon Broński 2007 Murowana Goślina
33 Angela Brzeźniak 1995 Poznań
34 Krzysztof Burdziński 1978 Poznań
35 Oliwia Błaszczyk 2007 Zalasewo Ułani Zalasewo
36 Adrian Błaszczyk 1977 Zalasewo Ułani Zalasewo
37 Aleksandra Chmaj 1977 Poznań AQUANET
38 Rafał Chojnacki 1993 Poznań
39 Barbara Chwacińska 1975 Szczytniki
40 Krystyna Chwalińska 1984 ZAKRZEWO
41 Artur Chwaliński 2010 ZAKRZEWO
42 Małgorzata Cichocka 1980 Komorniki
43 Marcel Cichoń 2007 Poznań Szkoła podstawowa nr61
44 Joanna Ciecierska 1978 Koziegłowy
45 Zenon Cieślak 1968 Luboń
46 Alicja Czabajska 1983 Poznań
47 Matylda Czabajska 2015 Poznań
48 Aleksander Czabajski 2009 Poznań
49 Mikołaj Czabajski 1984 Poznań
50 Maurycy Czabajski 2009 Poznań
51 Katarzyna Czaja 1980 Poznań
52 IGOR Czaja 2007 Poznań
53 KSAWERY Czaja 2010 Poznań
54 Anna Czajka 1967 Poznań
55 Agnieszka Czajkowska-Świętek 1979 Poznań
56 Dorota Czechowska 1976 Poznań
57 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Poznań
58 Paweł Czechowski 2009 Poznań
59 Adam Czechowski 2013 Poznań
60 Stefania Czerniak 2013 Poznań
61 Patrycja Czerniak 1977 Poznań
62 Marcin Czerniak 1973 Poznań
63 DOROTA CZYZ 1976 POZNAŃ
64 Jarosław Dąbrowski 1982 Poznań itoti
65 Zuzanna Dembska 2014 Poznań
66 Aneta Dembska 1983 Poznań
67 Gustaw Dembski 2016 Poznań DEMBSKI-NOWAK SPÓŁKA CYWILNA
68 Łukasz Dembski 1982 Poznań
69 Agnieszka Dominiak 1976 Poznań
70 Mateusz Drąg 1989 Poznań UKS MOTYLKI I PSZCZÓŁKI
71 Borys Drohojowski 2008 Kamionki
72 Magdalena Drozd 1973 Luboń
73 Radosław Dubiel 1984 Poznań
74 Jakub Dudka 2005 Gruszczyn Dance center Poznań
75 Małgorzata Durkiewicz 1975 Poznań
76 Emilia Dyrda 1978 Złotniki
77 Hanna Dyrda 2009 Złotniki
78 Magdalena Dziergwa 1983 Tulce
79 Adam Fabiś 2008 Borówiec
80 Ilona Falkowska 1954 Poznan
81 Edyta Faltyńska 1972 Poznań Ciastki.pz
82 Bogna Fengier 1991 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
83 Joanna Fidler 1992 Poznań
84 Katarzyna Filipowicz 2007 Swarzędz
85 Tomasz Fiuk 1968 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
86 Maksymilian Flaum 2002 Tarnowo Podgórne
87 Alicja Florkowska 1991 Poznań
88 Violetta Forszpaniak 1970 Poznań
89 Mirosław Frajtag 1970 Poznań
90 Magdalena Frajtag 2009 Poznań
91 Damian Frajtag 1995 Środa Wlkp.
92 Tomasz Frasz 1993 Poznań
93 Anna Furmaniuk 1979 Suchy Las
94 Lech Furmaniuk 1978 Suchy Las
95 Marta Gabska 2009 Swarzędz
96 Zuzanna Gabska 2008 Swarzędz
97 Norbert gajb 1968 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska SA
98 Mariola Garniewicz 1961 Poznań
99 Mateusz Garsztka 2008 Swarzędz Sp 2 Zalasewo
100 Laura Gąsiorek 2009 Poznań