Lista startowa - V BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 AGNIESZKA ADAMCZAK 1993 POZNAŃ
2 Antoni Adamczyk 2012 Poznań ChSP im. Króla Dawida
3 Marta Adamczyk 1996 Kamionki
4 Piotr Adamski 2009 Zakrzewo
5 Kajetan Agaciński 2000 Luboń
6 Iwona Ahmich 1987 Poznań
7 Ewa Aleszczyk-Kalinowska 1975 Suchy Las
8 Karolina Andrzejewska 1988 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki
9 Patrycja Andrzejewska 2009 Zalasewo
10 Joanna Antczak 1984 Poznań
11 Magdalena Antczak 1981 Poznań
12 Franciszek Antczak 2010 Poznań ZSP 6 Poznań
13 Anna Antczak 1982 Poznań
14 Irena Antoniak 1947 Poznań
15 Zuzanna Apicionek 2009 Poznań SP 77
16 Natalia Atraszkiewicz 2009 Poznań
17 Emilia Bąbała 1998 Kiekrz
18 Antoni Bąbała 2014 Kiekrz
19 Hubert Bacik 2009 Poznań
20 Szymon Bąk 2008 Poznań
21 Marzena Banach 1977 Puszczykowo
22 Bartek Banaś 2009 Swarzędz
23 Katarzyna Banaś 1976 Swarzędz
24 Martyna Baranowska 2009 Poznań
25 Małgorzata Baranowska 1977 Poznań
26 Aleksander Baranowski 2010 Kozieglowy
27 Justyna Barańska 1964 Kaźmierz
28 Daria Barańska 1996 Kaźmierz
29 Adrian Bareja 2010 Koziegłowy
30 Paweł Bartkowiak 1990 Poznań
31 Krzysztof Bartkowiak 1974 Poznań
32 Michał Bartkowiak 2010 Poznań
33 Adam Bartkowiak 2010 Poznań
34 Monika Baszczyńska 1976 Poznań
35 Milena Bazan-Zielińska 1987 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
36 Małgorzata Bałęczna-Nowacka 1969 Lednogóra
37 Krzysztof Bernat 1988 Poznań
38 Jakub Białoskórski 1993 Mielno
39 Stefan Biegalski 2010 Poznań enea basket junior
40 Jakub Biegała 2008 Poznań
41 Tomasz Biegała 1964 Poznań
42 Justyna Biegała 1977 Więckowice
43 Michalina Biernacka 2009 ROBAKOWO
44 Bartosz Bilski 2004 Poznań
45 Magdalena Binkowska 1984 Komorniki
46 Piotr Binkowski 2011 Poznań SP 51 Poznań
47 Jakub Binkowski 2002 Poznań Politechnika Poznańska
48 Sławomir Binkowski 1972 Poznań UAM Poznań
49 Alicja Bogusław 1954 Stęszew SUTW
50 Arkadiusz Bomba 1991 Koszalin
51 Anna Bonarek-Robak 1970 Poznań
52 Szymon Borawski-Reks 1979 Poznań
53 Mateusz Borawski-Reks 2009 Poznań
54 Angelika Borko 2008 Poznań
55 Maksym Borkowski 2009 Tulce
56 Michał Borkowski 2008 Poznań
57 Daniel Borowiak 1982 Luboń Stalowe Łydy
58 Dorota Borowska 1974 Poznań
59 Mateusz Boryga 1987 Gniezno
60 Anna Borysewicz 1958 Zalasewo
61 Agata Braeuer 2009 Kamionki
62 Danuta Brewinska 1956 Krosno Odrzanskie
63 Agnieszka Brewińska - Gwizdała 1979 Dopiewiec
64 Jan Brewiński 1957 Krosno Odrzańskie
65 Jan Brodowiak 2010 Luboń
66 Wiktor Brojerski 2005 Poznań
67 Norbert Bronisz 1988 Zakrzewo
68 Nadia Bronisz 2017 Zakrzewo
69 Paulina Bronk 2009 Poznań
70 Iwona Bronk 1977 Poznań
71 Arkadiusz Bronk 2012 Poznań
72 Artur Bronk 1977 Poznań
73 Barbara Brońska 1968 Murowana Goślina
74 Roman Broński 1966 Murowana Goślina
75 Szymon Broński 2007 Murowana Goślina
76 Martyna Bruch 1997 Witkowo
77 Patrycja Bryl-Weiss 1980 Poznań
78 Angela Brzeźniak 1995 Poznań
79 Maciej Brzostowski 2008 Szczytniki
80 Tomasz Brzostowski 1979 Szczytniki
81 Ewa Budniak 1954 Swarzędz
82 Karolina Budzińska 1975 Poznań Poznań
83 Izabela Budziszewska 1972 Lubon Lubońskie KIJanki
84 Michał Bullert 2009 Poznań
85 Nina Burzyńska 2009 Biedrusko
86 Mikołaj Buszkowski 1990 Poznań
87 ZUZANNA BYSTRZYCKA 2011 Oborniki
88 MICHAŁ BYSTRZYCKI 1981 Oborniki
89 Weronika Cajdler 2002 Turek
90 Michalina Chałupczak 2017 Brynica
91 Małgorzata Chałupczak 1966 Brynica
92 Sebastian Chałupka 1991 Poznań
93 Barbara Chałupka 1990 Poznań
94 Aleksandra Chmaj 1977 Poznań
95 Jagoda Chodakowska 2009 Kamionki
96 Krzysztof Chromiak 1982 Murowana Goślina
97 Emilia Chwalińska 2009 ZAKRZEWO Szkoła Postawowa im.Astrid Lindgren w Dąbrowie
98 Krystyna Chwalińska 1984 ZAKRZEWO
99 Artur Chwaliński 2010 ZAKRZEWO Szkoła Podstawowa im. Astrid Lindgren w Dąbrowie
100 Julia Chylińska 2009 Poznań