Lista startowa - VIII Bieg Mikołajkowy Poznań 2021

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
801 Agata Wachowiak 1968 Poznań bieg 10km A
802 Monika Wacławik 1991 Poznań bieg 5km A
803 Małgorzata Wacławska 1970 Luboń bieg 5km A
804 Karolina Wądołowska 1996 Poznań bieg 5km B
805 Dominika Wądołowska 1992 Tuchola bieg 10km B
806 Robert Wądołowski 1968 Tuchola bieg 10km B
807 Łukasz Walczak 1983 Przeźmierowo OSP Lusowo bieg 5km A
808 Ewelina Waliszewska 1977 Ostrów Wlkp. Zeelandia Team bieg 5km B
809 Daniel Waliszewski 1976 Ostrów Wielkopolski Zeelandia Team bieg 10km A
810 Łukasz Waloszczyk 1976 Poznań Fred & Waloy bieg 10km Karnet A
811 Sławomir Wasiak 1990 Poznań bieg 10km A
812 Grzegorz Wąsiatycz 1956 Baranowo bieg 5km A
813 Maciej Wąsiatycz 1996 Baranowo bieg 5km A
814 Iwona Wąsiatycz 1963 Baranowo bieg 5km A
815 Adam Wasilewski 1986 Oborniki NORDEC bieg 5km A
816 Elżbieta Wątor 1983 Poznań bieg 5km A
817 Ewa Wawrzyniak 1979 Oborniki bieg 5km B
818 Rafał Wawrzyniak 1975 Oborniki bieg 5km B
819 Anna Weber 1992 Sieraków bieg 10km A
820 Maciej Wencka 1992 Poznań bieg 5km A
821 Mateusz Werbliński 1993 Plewiska bieg 5km B
822 Wiesław Wiącek 1948 Skoki bieg 5km A
823 Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz 1984 Poznań Whiskey in the Jar bieg 5km A
824 Władysław Wieczorkowski 1956 Poznań bieg 10km A
825 Joanna Wierszyłłowska 1974 Poznań Babskie Bieganie bieg 5km A
826 Agnieszka Wierzbińska 1971 Siekierki Wielkie bieg 5km B
827 Dorota Wietrzykowska 1983 Konin bieg 5km B
828 Aleksander Wietrzykowski 2005 Rzgów WYBITE JEDYNKI bieg 5km B
829 Joanna Wilk 1986 Poznan DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
830 Agnieszka Windysz 1987 Dębno bieg 10km A
831 Agnieszka Windysz 1987 Debno bieg 10km A
832 Alina Wiśniewska 1965 Długa Goślina Smashing Pąpkins bieg 5km B
833 Anna Wiśniewska 1987 Krosno bieg 10km A
834 Agnieszka Witkowska 1982 Luboń bieg 5km A
835 Monika Witkowska 1978 Poznan bieg 5km A
836 Joanna Witt 1981 Śrem bieg 5km A
837 Karolina Witucka 2008 Poznań NW 5 km A
838 Karina Witucka 1991 Wągrowiec bieg 5km A
839 Jacek Witucki 1971 Poznań KS IDMAR RACING TEAM NW 5 km A
840 Andrzej Woga 1965 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
841 Dawid Woga 1991 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
842 Bartosz Wojciechowski 1989 Gniezno KWP POZNAŃ bieg 5km A
843 Dariusz Wojciechowski 1973 Poznań bieg 5km A
844 Marcel Wojciechowski 1994 Lipno bieg 5km A
845 Magdalena Wojcik 1983 Rokietnica Żuling RUN bieg 5km A
846 Kacper Wójcik 2003 Rokietnica Żuling RUN bieg 5km A
847 AGNIESZKA WOJTASZEK 1990 KOŚCIAN Run4Life bieg 10km B
848 Kamil Wojtczak 1986 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań / #biegiemwlas bieg 10km Karnet A
849 Leszek Wojtowicz 1993 Baranowo bieg 5km A
850 Maria Wolff 1988 Suchy Las bieg 10km A
851 Michał Woliński 1991 Poznań bieg 5km A
852 Ewa Wolska 1968 Oborniki bieg 5km A
853 Michał Woźniak 1979 Złotkowo zlotkowo bieg 5km B
854 Joanna Woźniak 1981 Poznań bieg 10km A
855 Przemysław Woźniak 1975 Poznań bieg 10km A
856 Alicja Woźniak-Rowley 1975 Poznań NW 5 km A
857 Hanna Wołowicz 1988 Poznań bieg 10km B
858 Krzysztof Wołowicz 1989 Poznań bieg 10km B
859 Felicja Wrąbel 1955 Swarzedz NW 5 km A
860 Anna Wróblewska 1976 Krzyszkowo ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW 5 km A
861 Iwona Wspaniała 1980 Serby Team Cross Straceńców Głogów bieg 5km A
862 Leszek Wspaniały 1976 Serby Team Cross Straceńców Głogów bieg 10km A
863 Mikołaj Wydra 1988 Poznań bieg 10km B
864 Zuzanna Wydro 1986 Wrocław bieg 5km A
865 Katarzyna Wydro 1994 Poznań bieg 5km B
866 Karol Wyrwa 1994 Kielczewo bieg 10km A
867 Jakub Wyrwa 1994 Poznań bieg 10km B
868 Monika Wysoczańska 1997 Kościan bieg 10km A
869 Jan Żaczek 1958 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet A
870 Małgorzata Zagrodnik 1985 Poznań bieg 5km A
871 Ewelina Zasada 1993 Rokietnica bieg 10km Karnet A
872 Agnieszka Zasadzińska 1982 Koziegłowy bieg 5km B
873 Leszek Zasadziński 1981 Koziegłowy bieg 5km A
874 Łukasz Zboralski 1975 Poznań bieg 10km A
875 Dorota Zdrojewska 1981 Poznań bieg 5km A
876 Marcin Żerko 1980 Oborniki bieg 10km A
877 Joanna Zielińska 1982 Gniezno Jagodzianki bieg 5km A
878 Witold Zielonka 1978 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
879 Agata Zimniewicz 1990 Poznań bieg 10km A
880 Tomasz Żminkowski 1983 Zalasewo bieg 10km A
881 Kalina Żołądkowska 1981 Środa Wielkopolska #nacomitobylo bieg 5km Karnet A
882 Michał Żołądkowski 1981 Środa Wielkopolska #nacomitobylo bieg 5km Karnet A
883 Paweł Zülsdorff 1990 Poznań bieg 5km A
884 Julia Żurawska 2004 Mosina bieg 5km A
885 Joanna Żurawska 1981 Mosina bieg 5km A
886 Dariusz Żurawski 1977 Mosina bieg 5km A
887 Jarosław Zwiernik 1971 Środa Wlkp. Poznań bieg 10km A
888 Karolina Zygmunt 1997 Poznań bieg 5km Karnet A
889 Ilona Żyrko 1986 Poznań bieg 5km A
890 Katarzyna Żyrko 1982 Poznań bieg 5km A
891 Piotr Żyłka 1991 Warszawa bieg 10km A
892 Łukasz Żyłka 1992 Konarzewo bieg 5km A
893 Zbigniew Łacek 1973 Poznań 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D bieg 10km A
894 Mariusz Łoboda 1953 Poznań bieg 10km A
895 Paweł Łodożyński 1989 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
896 Piotr Łojewski 1974 Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ bieg 10km A
897 Aneta Łopińska 1993 Puszczykowo bieg 5km B
898 Małgorzata Łoza 1975 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
899 Karol Łubiński 1987 Poznań bieg 10km A
900 Mirek Łucewicz 1973 poznań bieg 5km A