Lista startowa - VIII Bieg Mikołajkowy Poznań 2021

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
601 Tomasz Pogorzelec 1978 Polkowice bieg 5km B
602 MATEUSZ Pogudz 1992 POZNAŃ bieg 5km A
603 Paweł Poklękowski 1990 Poznań bieg 5km A
604 Robert Preiss 1983 Konarzewo bieg 5km A
605 Wojciech Prysiażny 1981 Luboń KJ bieg 10km A
606 Katarzyna Przestacka 1987 Poznań bieg 5km B
607 Marcin Przestacki 1990 Plewiska bieg 5km A
608 Magda Przewoźniak 1976 Luboń kobietybiegaja.pl bieg 5km A
609 Joanna Przybylczak 1981 Poznań bieg 10km A
610 Anna Przybylska 1985 Środa Wielkopolska #nacomitobylo bieg 5km Karnet A
611 Katarzyna Przybylska 1994 Plewiska bieg 10km Karnet A
612 Karolina Przybylska 1988 Poznań Zmęczeni na starcie bieg 10km Karnet A
613 Wojciech Przybylski 1971 Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ bieg 10km A
614 Kamil Przybylski 1999 Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ bieg 10km A
615 Marcin Przybylski 1994 Poznań DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A
616 Łukasz Przybylski 1988 Zalasewo Finder Polska Sp. z o.o. bieg 10km A
617 Dominika Przybysz 1990 Poznań bieg 10km A
618 Piotr Przybysz 1982 Poznań Czopy bieg 5km A
619 Agnieszka Przygoda 1987 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
620 Kamila Pściuk 1982 Turek bieg 5km B
621 Marta Pukacka 1987 Poznań bieg 10km B
622 Robert PURCZYŃSKI 1972 Wągrowiec bieg 5km B
623 Małgorzata Putowska 1962 Mosina bieg 10km B
624 Ula Pyrszel 1990 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet A
625 Mateusz Pytel 1978 Oborniki NORDEC bieg 5km A
626 Rafał Płuciennik 1985 Kleczew bieg 5km A
627 Rafał Radajewski 1980 Poznań EEP bieg 5km A
628 Adam Radke 1984 Poznań bieg 10km A
629 Marek Rassek 1990 Lusówko DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A
630 Krzysztof Ratajczak 1978 Rokietnica bieg 10km A
631 Przemysław Ratajczak 1977 Rokietnica bieg 5km A
632 Eugenia Ratajczak 1952 Poznań NW 5 km A
633 Justyna Rau 1977 Poznań Ciastki.pz bieg 10km A
634 Katarzyna Reszke 1981 Kobylnica Swojska laska NW 5 km A
635 Piotr Reszke 1972 Kobylnica Stokowski Projekt Maraton NW 5 km A
636 Łukasz Rogowski 1993 Wrocław DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A
637 Barbara Rogozińska 1981 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 10km A
638 Anna Romejko - Borkowska 1976 Czerwonak Babskie Bieganie bieg 5km A
639 Tomasz Roszkowski 1986 Warszawa Ja006 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów bieg 10km A
640 Joanna Roszyk 1992 Poznań NW 5 km A
641 Jerzy Roszyk 1960 Złotniki Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
642 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem bieg 5km A
643 Patrycja Rożnowska 1999 Poznań NW 5 km B
644 Przemysław Ruks 1988 Plewiska bieg 10km A
645 Joanna Ruks 1988 Plewiska bieg 5km A
646 Irena Rupocińska 1972 Poznań bieg 10km A
647 Katarzyna Rutkowska 1979 Oborniki bieg 5km A
648 Magdalena Rybacka 1996 Poznan DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
649 Joanna Rybak 1983 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski Fajne Foczki bieg 5km A
650 Tymoteusz Rybarczyk 1997 Poznań DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A
651 Dariusz Rybarczyk 1962 Poznań bieg 10km A
652 Adam Rychlewski 1985 Zakrzewo bieg 10km A
653 Tomasz Ryczak 1985 Poznań Michałek & Marta Team bieg 10km A
654 Sara Sacharczuk 2003 Poznan bieg 5km B
655 Wioletta Sacharczuk 1978 Poznan bieg 5km B
656 Katarzyna Sadowska-Kukuć 1975 Zalasewo NW 5 km A
657 Maja Sajdak 1978 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku bieg 5km A
658 Jakub Sambor 1998 Poznań bieg 5km A
659 Maksym Samsonov 1996 Przezmierowo bieg 5km B
660 Andrzej Sanczuk 1978 Poznań Sanczuk and Sanczuk bieg 5km A
661 Lidia Sęczkowska 1979 Poznań bieg 10km A
662 ŁUKASZ Sędłak 1979 Chodzież Chodzieskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe bieg 10km A
663 Aleksandra Serafin 1994 Szamotuły Śnieżynki bieg 5km A
664 Marek Siekierski 1953 Poznań bieg 10km A
665 Oliwia Sieńko 199719971997 Kamionki bieg 5km A
666 Mariusz Sikorski 1982 Poznań bieg 5km A
667 Magdalena Silska 1972 Koziegłowy bieg 5km A
668 Arkadiusz Siwek 1995 Złotniki bieg 10km A
669 Anna Skoczyńska 1991 Śrem bieg 5km B
670 Mateusz Skoczyński 2005 Śrem bieg 5km B
671 Natalia Skolarus 1971 Rokietnica ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW 5 km A
672 Sebastian Skolarus 1975 Rokietnica ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW 5 km A
673 Michał Skóra 1990 Poznań bieg 5km A
674 Joanna Skorupska - Górska 1970 Skiekierki Wielkie DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A
675 Małgorzata Skowrońska 1989 Dopiewiec bieg 5km A
676 Joanna Skowrońska 1987 Dopiewiec NW 5 km A
677 Katarzyna Skowrońska 1961 Dopiewiec bieg 5km A
678 Katarzyna Skowrońska 2000 Gniezno Dziki bieg 10km A
679 Liudmyla Skrypnyk 1983 Czerwonak bieg 5km A
680 Krzysztof Skrzypczak 1976 Gniezno Altom Gniezno bieg 10km A
681 Mariusz Skrzypek 1971 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg 10km A
682 Dariusz Skwarski 1982 Poznań DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A
683 Ilona Ślemp 1975 Poznań Zeelandia Team bieg 5km A
684 Asia Śliwa 1992 Poznań bieg 10km B
685 Luiza Śliwak 1981 Poznań bieg 5km A
686 Remigiusz Śliwak 1980 Poznań bieg 5km A
687 Anna Smętkowska 1990 Siedlce Anna Smętkowska bieg 5km A
688 Bartłomiej Sobczak 1992 Trzcianka bieg 5km B
689 Michał Sobczyński 1989 Dominowo bieg 5km A
690 Kura Sobisiak 1971 Dąbrowa Bez spiny bieg 5km B
691 Paula Sójka 1987 Komorniki bieg 10km A
692 Kornelia Sokołowska 1998 Police bieg 5km A
693 Agata Soloch 1996 Leszno bieg 5km B
694 Maciej Sprawka 1994 Poznań DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A
695 Krzysztof Spychała 1954 Poznań bieg 10km A
696 Justyna Środa 1973 Poznań bieg 5km A
697 Jakub Stach 1994 Wiry fani young leosi bieg 10km B
698 Magdalena Stachowiak 1978 Konarzewo STĘSZEW TEAM NW 5 km A
699 Anna Stachowiak-Szrejbrowska 1978 Poznań bieg 5km A
700 Kacper Stańczyk 1995 Wrocław DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A