Lista startowa - VIII Bieg Mikołajkowy Poznań 2021

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
301 Anna Kaźmierczak 1987 Margonin Wataha MKW team bieg 5km A
302 Wojciech Kazmierski 1987 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
303 Joanna Kazmucha 1991 Poznań bieg 5km A
304 Bartłomiej Kędzia 1977 Lipno OSP Radomicko bieg 10km Karnet A
305 Monika Kędzierska 1997 Poznań bieg 5km A
306 Marcin Kędzierski 1975 Poznań Magan bieg 10km B
307 Marta Kędziora 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg 5km A
308 Betina Kele-Bajerska 1981 Zlotniki bieg 10km A
309 Magdalena Kępińska 1987 Poznań bieg 5km B
310 Ewelina Kita 1986 Luboń bieg 5km B
311 Arkadiusz Klapiński 1978 Mrowino bieg 10km A
312 Maciej Klebieko 1997 Łagów bieg 10km A
313 Michał Klimczak 1983 Poznań bieg 5km A
314 Agnieszka Kmieciak 1977 POZNAŃ NW 5 km A
315 Kamila Kniec 1992 SOSNOWIEC DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A
316 Magdalena Kociak 1978 Koło Drużyna Marzeń NW 5 km A
317 Jakub Koczorowski 1977 Poznań Klub Biegacza Dębiec bieg 5km A
318 Dominik komorowicz 1982 pniewy bieg 5km A
319 Joanna Komorowicz 1984 Pniewy bieg 5km A
320 Mariola Konieczna 1966 Stęszew STĘSZEW TEAM NW 5 km A
321 Joanna Konstańczak 1983 Poznań bieg 10km A
322 Paulina Korbacz 1993 Swarzędz Zeelandia Team bieg 5km A
323 ŁUKASZ KORNOSZ 1995 LUBOŃ bieg 5km B
324 Anna Kościelniak 1983 Śrem bieg 5km A
325 Monika Kościuszko 1978 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew bieg 10km B
326 Marta Kosinska 1986 Gniezno bieg 5km A
327 Natalia Kośmicka 1983 Oborniki bieg 5km A
328 Bogumił Kostka 1980 Krotoszyn ks krotosz krotoszyn bieg 10km B
329 Katarzyna Kostrzyńska-Mazurczak 1978 Poznan bieg 5km A
330 Piotr Kostrzyński 1985 Poznań bieg 10km A
331 Zdzisław Kostrzyński 1959 Szamotuły bieg 10km A
332 Paweł Kostrzyński 1987 Plewiska bieg 10km A
333 Krzysztof Kotz 1980 Mościenica Nubijscy Wojownicy bieg 10km A
334 Paulina Kowalczyk 1992 Otorowo bieg 5km Karnet A
335 Tomasz Kowalczyk 1990 Wąsosze DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A
336 Tadeusz Kowalczyk 1965 Otorowo bieg 5km Karnet A
337 Tomek Kowalik 1982 Tulce bieg 5km A
338 Beata Kowalska 1968 Trzebaw STĘSZEW TEAM NW 5 km A
339 Joanna Kowalska 1987 Komorniki bieg 5km A
340 Bartosz Kowalski 1981 Poznań Parkrun Poznań bieg 10km A
341 Miłosz Kowalski 1999 Bydgoszcz DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg 5km A
342 Dawid Kowalski 1987 Wiry bieg 5km A
343 Arkadiusz Kownacki 1967 Witkowo bieg 5km A
344 Emilia Kozera 1971 Poznań bieg 5km A
345 Ewelina Kozieł 1982 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
346 Monika Kozłowska 1993 Luboń bieg 5km B
347 Alicja Kołodziejczyk 1998 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
348 Rafał Kraszkiewicz 1973 Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ bieg 10km A
349 Maciej Krawczyk 1973 Mieszków bieg 5km A
350 Patryk Krawczyk 200419731973 Mieszków bieg 5km A
351 Robert Krawczyk 1969 Luboń BOMBARDIER LUBOŃ bieg 10km A
352 Anna Krenc 1982 Mrowino bieg 10km A
353 Katarzyna Krenz-Mazur 1966 Poznań NW 5 km A
354 Małgorzata Kretkowska 1976 Kobylniki bieg 5km A
355 Ewa Król 1988 Poznań bieg 10km A
356 Krzysztof Królczyk 1985 Plewiska bieg 5km A
357 Violetta Królik 1982 Dopiewo Drużyna Szpiku bieg 5km A
358 Agnieszka Krotkiewska 1980 Luboń Zeelandia Team bieg 5km A
359 Renata Krugiołka 1985 Pniewy Aktywnie w Pniewach NW 5 km A
360 Natalia Kruk 1991 Poznań bieg 5km A
361 Jakub Krukowski 1986 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet A
362 Monika Kruszewska 1989 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
363 Tomasz Krystkowiak 1995 Poznań bieg 10km A
364 Angelika Kryszpin 1999 Poznań bieg 5km A
365 Gabriela Krzymieniecka 2004 Poznań bieg 5km A
366 Łukasz Krzymieniecki 1981 Poznań bieg 5km A
367 Krzysztof Krzyzanek 1992 Poznan bieg 5km B
368 Katarzyna Krzyżanowska 1990 Gdynia babiaczki bieg 5km A
369 Roksana Kubiak 1989 Golina / Night Runners bieg 5km A
370 Monika Kubiak 1980 Oborniki bieg 5km A
371 Marcin Kuchnowski 1982 Poznań bieg 5km A
372 Agnieszka Kudela 1986 Poznan bieg 5km A
373 Kamila Kufel 1994 Luboń bieg 5km A
374 Tomasz Kuik 1972 Poznan bieg 5km A
375 Ewa Kujawska 1981 Gniezno bieg 10km A
376 Michał Kujawski 1979 Gniezno bieg 10km A
377 Jacek Kukuć 19721972 Zalasewo bieg 10km A
378 Joanna Kulczyńska 1984 Gniezno bieg 5km A
379 Justyna Kulesza 1992 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
380 Tytus Kuliński 1991 Poznań bieg 5km A
381 Monika Kupczak 1995 Buk Piekielnie Zgrani bieg 5km A
382 Monika Kupińska 1975 Szczytniki bieg 5km A
383 Justyna Kuras 1992 Poznań Pekabex Pref S.A bieg 5km A
384 Inez Kurek 1999 Poznań bieg 10km A
385 Dariusz Kurkowiak 1967 Poznań NW 5 km A
386 Agnieszka Kurkowiak 1974 Poznań bieg 5km A
387 Monika Kurpisz 1971 Poznań bieg 10km A
388 Marta Kurzajewska-Ożarowska 1980 Poznań bieg 5km A
389 Karolina Kurzątkowska 1996 Poznań bieg 5km B
390 Sylwia Kurzel 1995 Poznań bieg 5km A
391 Aniela Kurzel 1968 Poznań bieg 10km A
392 Karolina Kurzyk 1979 Luboń bieg 10km A
393 Maciej Kusznierewicz 1985 Poznań Dlabiegacza.com.pl bieg 10km A
394 Anna Kuźma 1990 Poznań NW 5 km Karnet A
395 Katarzyna Kuźniarek 1996 Stęszew bieg 10km B
396 Alicja Kwapisz 1997 Poznań bieg 5km A
397 Monika Kwiatkowska 2000 Śrem bieg 5km A
398 JUSTYNA KWIATKOWSKA 1978 RUSZKÓW PIERWSZY Drużyna Marzeń NW 5 km A
399 Magdalena Kłaczkiewicz 1995 Szamotuły bieg 10km A
400 Dominik Kłaniecki 1996 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 10km A