Lista startowa - ix Bieg Mikołajkowy Poznań 2022

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
1 Kamil Andrzejczak 1989 Poznań Sprzedam Opla w gazie bieg 5km A
2 Krzysztof Białas 1981 Poznań bieg 10km A
3 Elżbieta Białas 1982 Poznań NW 5 km A
4 Krzysztof Biedalak 1984 Swarzędz bieg 10km A
5 Patryk Bobecki 1983 Poznań 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega bieg 5km A
6 Magdalena Bocian 1975 Sady bieg 10km A
7 Agnieszka Borkowska 1983 Kopaszyn Wataha MKW team bieg 5km A
8 Jarosław Borkowski 1983 Kopaszyn Wataha MKW team bieg 5km A
9 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań bieg 5km A
10 Krystian Ciesielski 1977 Nowy Lubosz bieg 5km A
11 Anna Cybul 1988 Luboń bieg 10km A
12 Piotr Dalke 1983 Wągrowiec Wataha MKW team bieg 5km A
13 Julia Dalke 2003 Wągrowiec Wataha MKW team bieg 5km A
14 Radosław Dalke 1978 Wągrowiec Wataha MKW team bieg 5km A
15 Marcin Dolata 1974 Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę bieg 5km A
16 Katarzyna Dolata 1979 Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę bieg 5km A
17 Piotr Draber 1991 Poznań Biegacze Celebryci bieg 10km A
18 Agnieszka Dybek 1979 Złotniki bieg 10km A
19 Michał Egler 1965 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km B
20 Katarzyna Elias 1965 Poznań bieg 10km A
21 Tomasz Gomol 1989 Rokietnica Malta Ski bieg 10km A
22 Kaśka Gorgolewska 1990 Poznań bieg 5km A
23 IZABELA GRZEŚKOWIAK 1977 GOŁUSKI bieg 5km A
24 Adam Gucki 1981 Chyby Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
25 Urszula Gumny 1989 Dąbrówka bieg 5km A
26 Marcin Herkowiak 1976 Kiszkowo Kulawy Dzik bieg 5km A
27 Paweł Janicki 1988 Poznań bieg 10km A
28 Piotr Jasiński 1971 Poznań FORMATIQ RUN bieg 5km A
29 Przemysław Jędrych 1977 Poznań bieg 5km A
30 Krzysztof Jena 1956 pniewy TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY bieg 5km A
31 Marta Kaczmarek 1982 Radzyny SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ bieg 10km A
32 Tomasz Kaczmarek 1972 Radzyny SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ bieg 10km A
33 Radosław Kaczor 1969 Poznań bieg 5km A
34 Karolina Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak 1972 Koziegłowy KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg 5km A
35 Magdalena Kaszuba 1995 Poznań Pyrland Park Linowy Poznań bieg 5km A
36 Konrad Kaszubiak 1983 Poznań bieg 10km A
37 Ania Kaźmierczak 1987 Margonin Wataha MKW team bieg 5km A
38 Piotr Kempa 1990 Poznań bieg 10km A
39 Izabela Klaszczyńska 1978 Murowana Goślina bieg 5km A
40 Ewa Knaflewska 1983 Dąbrówka bieg 5km A
41 Małgorzata Kozłowska 1985 Poznań bieg 5km A
42 Wojciech Kropka 1993 Tychy bieg 5km B
43 Agnieszka Kunc 1974 Steszew Team Aktywny Stęszew bieg 10km B
44 Mateusz Majchrzak 1995 Poznań bieg 5km A
45 Zuzanna Majchrzak 1996 Poznań bieg 5km A
46 Angelika Malinowska 1982 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
47 Aleksander Malinowski 1979 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
48 Joanna Zuza Markiewicz 1976 Poznań tj! / Forma na Szczyt bieg 10km A
49 Barbara Mikołajczak 1976 Poznań Zeelandia Team bieg 10km A
50 Paulina Mizerna 1993 Poznań Fyrtel Północ bieg 5km A
51 Mateusz Mizerny 1986 Poznań bieg 5km A
52 Jolanta Nawrocka 1958 Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina NW 5 km A
53 Przemysław Nowak 1981 Kórnik WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM bieg 5km A
54 Sławka Olejniczak 1977 Poznań Ciastki.pz bieg 5km A
55 Aleksandra Pilawa 1986 Poznań bieg 5km A
56 Paweł Ratajczak 1985 Lusowo bieg 5km A
57 Grażyna Rybak 1969 Poznań bieg 5km A
58 Jakub Sambor 1998 Poznań bieg 5km A
59 Małgorzata Skowrońska 1989 Dopiewiec NW 5 km A
60 Joanna Skowrońska 1987 Dopiewiec NW 5 km A
61 Katarzyna Skowrońska 1961 Dopiewiec NW 5 km A
62 Marta Sosnowska 1982 Poznań NW 5 km A
63 Radosław Staszak 1975 Złotniki bieg 10km A
64 Maciej Staszak 2006 Złotniki bieg 5km B
65 Agnieszka Staszak 1977 Złotniki bieg 10km B
66 Adam Stawicki 1966 Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg 10km A
67 Monika Szmania 1981 Margonin Wataha MKW team bieg 5km A
68 Sławek Szmania 1981 Margonin Wataha MKW team bieg 5km A
69 Adam Urbaniak 1989 Kalisz bieg 10km A
70 Aneta Werblińska 1990 Plewiska NW 5 km A
71 Gabriela Werblińska 1969 Ceradz Kościelny NW 5 km B
72 Mateusz Werbliński 1993 Plewiska bieg 5km A
73 Piotr Werbliński 1964 Ceradz Kościelny NW 5 km B
74 Tomasz Wikło 1990 m. Poznań Dżemory bieg 10km A
75 Alicja Woźniak-Rowley 1975 Poznań NW 5 km A
76 Marcin Wujek 1981 Brodnica bieg 10km A
77 Mikołaj Wydra 1988 Poznań bieg 10km B
78 Szymon Zduńczyk 1994 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn bieg 5km A
79 Pawel Zülsdorff 1990 Poznań bieg 5km A
80 Patryk Ławniczak 1995 Poznań Sparta Strzeszyn bieg 10km A