Lista startowa - Bieg Mikołajkowy Pobiedziska

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Natalia Wesołowska 1986 Kiszkowo
2 Paweł Kluczyński 1985 Sławno
3 Agnieszka Haska 1986 Pobiedziska
4 Tomasz Kaźmierczak 1975 Lusowo
5 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań
6 Kamil Nitka 1995 Janowiec Wielkopolski
7 Dawid Gocałek 1987 Pobiedziska
8 Halina Górna 1983 Jankowo Dolne
9 Waldemar Korytowski 1985 Jerzykowo
10 Dariusz Waliszka 1986 Pobiedziska
11 Bartosz Dymarski 1997 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski
12 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań
13 Marek Dziarski 1977 Moraczewo
14 MAREK Kapela 1981 Trzemeszno
15 Karolina Kaźmierczak 1981 Pobiedziska
16 Łukasz Nieczyporowski 1997 Jerzykowo
17 Monika Graffon-Kapela 1984 Trzemeszno
18 Karolina Włodarczyk 1984 Witkowo
19 Iwona Rybarczyk 1975 Pobiedziska
20 Marzena Waliszka 1982 Pobiedziska
21 Joanna Wasielak 1984 Swarzedz
22 Jacek GRAJZER 1966 Poznan
23 Hanna Ciesielska 1983 Murowana Goślina
24 Agnieszka Gawrońska 1976 Poznań
25 Ewa Kujawska 1981 Gniezno
26 Daria Ciborek 1992 Gruszczyn
27 Nicole Kaniasty 1998 Gniezno
28 Jędrzej Zakrzewski 1989 Poznań
29 ANNA TROJANOWSKA 1978 Gniezno
30 Arnold Sądej 1990 Mieścisko
31 Robert Ciesielski 1982 Murowana Goślina
32 Michał Kujawski 1979 Gniezno
33 Wojciech Siejak 1989 Biskupice Wielkopolskie
34 PAWEŁ TROJANOWSKI 1973 Gniezno
35 Piotr Krawiec 1971 Biskupice
36 Kamila Adamska 1984 Pobiedziska
37 Krzysztof Górny 1956 Jankowo Dolne
38 Arkadiusz Kapela 1990 Gniezno
39 Agnieszka Balcerzak-Zimna 1973 Jerzykowo
40 Kinga Sosnowska 1982 Kołaczkowo
41 Lena Siejak 1991 Biskupice Wielkopolskie
42 Patrycja Nowak 1998 Daszewice
43 Rafał Pietrzak 1992 Kórnik
44 Krzysztof Krauze 1958 Pobiedziska
45 Klaudiusz Zawadzki 1975 Pobiedziska
46 Beata Dybikowska 1969 Pobiedziska
47 Adrianna Zimna 1994 Jerzykowo
48 Magdalena Krajnik 1992 Toruń
49 Gabriela Świtała 1970 Góra
50 Małgorzata Wiatrowska 1974 Gniezno
51 Piotr Wysocki 1989 Kłecko
52 Karolina Piechocka 1993 Pobiedziska
53 Rafał Stępień 1977 Mogilno
54 Kamilla Ambroszczyk 1978 Jerzykowo
55 Renata Słomiany 1987 Kiszkowo
56 Radosław Wiatrowski 1977 Gniezno
57 Krzysztof Walkowiak 1990 Toruń
58 Natalia Świtała 2001 Góra
59 Bartłomiej Łopatka 1984 Września
60 Mirosław Maśliński 1965 Szubin
61 PIOTR GADOMSKI 1970 CZERWONAK
62 Weronika Nieczyporowska 1976 Poznań
63 Irena Kopaczewska 1985 Promienko
64 Sebastian Jabłoński 1979 Koziegłowy
65 Joanna Kluczyńska 1987 Sławno
66 Zofia Nieczyporowska 2005 Poznań
67 Emilia Nitka 1996 Janowiec Wielkopolski
68 Grzegorz Rochowiak 1982 Gniezno Altom Gniezno
69 Klaudia Trojanowska 1997 Gniezno Altom Gniezno
70 LECH SALITA 1960 GNIEZNO Altom Gniezno
71 Sławomir Śmidowicz 1984 Strzałkowo Kibole w biegu
72 Krzysztof Kujawa 1984 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
73 Marcin Matuszczak 1979 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
74 Tomasz Bentkowski 1973 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
75 Dominik Świtała 1998 Góra Pobiedziska Running Team
76 Piotr Stańczak 1982 Koziegłowy Czerwonak Biega
77 Łukasz Waszak 1983 Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega
78 Agnieszka Paszkiewicz 1996 Murowana Goślina -
79 Dominik Paszkiewicz 1995 Murowana Goślina -
80 Aneta Machajewska 1976 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
81 Sylwester Pawlak 1982 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
82 Monika Szał 1969 Pobiedziska Walka Kostrzyn
83 Michał Abakanowicz 1980 Słupsk Walka Kostrzyn
84 Łukasz Szymański 1980 Poznań Huragan Szklarka Poznań
85 Agnieszka Lester-Szymańska 1981 Poznań Huragan Szklarka Poznań
86 Edward Gołębiewski 1950 Pobiedziska TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska
87 Szymon Jaś 1974 Gowarzewo Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team
88 Marek Gieniusz 1984 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
89 Tomasz Czekalski 1977 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
90 Magdalena Czekalska 1982 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
91 Arkadiusz Kwapich 1978 Żelazkowo ZAWSZE W BIEGU
92 Lidia Matlak 1971 Gniezno ZAWSZE W BIEGU
93 Piotr Matlak 1972 Gniezno ZAWSZE W BIEGU
94 Adam Kruszyński 1990 Kołaczkowo Klub Biegacza Złote Kłosy Kołaczkowo
95 Przemysław Malicki 1975 Biskupice WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
96 Waldemar Wasila 1967 Rogoźno RKB Rogoźno
97 Maciej Nowak 1974 Poznań Speed Feet 16
98 Piotr Reszke 1972 Kobylnica Stokowski Projekt Maraton
99 Paweł Kaczmarek 1977 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej
100 Karol Sobiech 1982 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Runnig Team