Lista startowa - Bieg Mikołajkowy Pobiedziska - rywalizacja dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Mikołaj Kujawski 2006 Gniezno
2 Tomasz Stępka 2007 Promienko
3 Amelia Pawlak 2007 Środa Wielkopolska
4 Bartosz Bentkowski 2008 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
5 Karol Chlebowski 2008 Biskupice
6 Nikola Łukaszewska 2008 Gniezno Sp 1 gniezno
7 Oliwia Dudzińska 2008 Stęszewko
8 Natalia Dankowska 2008 Kołaczkowo Klub Biegacza Złote Kłosy Kołaczkowo
9 Aleksandra Górna 2008 Jankowo Dolne
10 Krzysztof Stępka 2008 Promienko
11 Wiktoria Słomiany 2008 Kiszkowo
12 Antoni Stoiński 2009 Kostrzyn Band of runners
13 Wojciech Czachor 2009 Pobiedziska
14 Oliwia Stokowska 2009 Pobiedziska LeniwyTeam
15 Rafał Kaźmierczak 2009 Pobiedziska
16 Stanisław Dziarski 2009 Moraczewo
17 Kacper Górny 2009 Jankowo Dolne
18 Antoni Julkowski 2009 Gniezno
19 Rafał Antolak 2009 Gorzkie Pole
20 Jakub Nijak 2010 Pobiedziska
21 Igor Raszewski 2010 Pobiedziska
22 Kornelia Kujawska 2010 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
23 Stanisław Niegolewski 2010 Promienko UKS ZALEW JERZYKOWO
24 Helena Matuszczak 2010 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
25 Julia Śrama 2010 Wełnica LKS Atleta Gniezno
26 Paweł Lisiecki 2010 Pobiedziska
27 Jerzy Kubiak 2010 Pobiedziska
28 Lena Jabłońska 2010 Koziegłowy
29 Igor Wszelaki 2011 Biskupice
30 Zofia Kujawa 2011 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
31 Igor Gbur 2011 Pobiedziska
32 Nikodem Tomowiak 2011 Leszno # SzymanowskiTeam
33 Amelia Stoińska 2011 Kostrzyn Band of runners
34 Kuba Surażyński 2011 BISKUPICE
35 Mateusz Sobiech 2011 Pobiedziska
36 Zofia Cybal 2011 Jerzykowo UKS ZALEW JERZYKOWO
37 Borys Kruger 2011 Biskupice LeniwyTeam
38 Wiktoria Jankowiak 2011 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
39 Stanisław Czajka 2011 Pobiedziska
40 Tymon Staszkiewicz 2012 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
41 Ignacy Maciaczyk 2012 Pobiedziska MacOdkrywcy
42 Oliwier Tokarz 2012 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
43 Julia Kaźmierczak 2012 Pobiedziska
44 Aleksander Raszewski 2012 Pobiedziska
45 Julia Włodarczyk 2012 Witkowo Atleta Gniezno
46 Małgorzata Gruszczyńska 2012 Gruszczyn Gruchy dają Czadu !!!
47 Wiktoria Leda 2012 Pobiedziska
48 Zosia Rejmoniak 2012 Wągrowiec
49 Szymon Nijak 2012 Pobiedziska
50 Pola Poltaszewska 2012 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
51 Karol Dudek 2013 jerzykowo
52 Iga Wszelaka 2013 Biskupice
53 Artur Waliszka 2013 Pobiedziska
54 Adam Mulawa 2013 Leszno Achilles Leszno
55 Lena Przybyslawska 2013 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
56 Zofia Raszewska 2013 Pobiedziska
57 Julia Kruger 2013 Biskupice LeniwyTeam
58 Hanna Buczkowska 2013 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
59 Mateusz Waliszka 2013 Pobiedziska
60 Amelia Tokarz 2013 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
61 Stanisław Antolak 2013 Gorzkie Pole
62 Leon Maciaczyk 2013 Pobiedziska MacOdkrywcy
63 Dawid Słomiany 2013 Kiszkowo
64 Jakub Szymański 2013 Poznań Huragan Szklarka Poznań
65 Marcel Howil-Melnyk 2014 Poznań Akademia GVT
66 Gustaw Meller 2014 Biskupice
67 Anna Dankowska 2014 Kołaczkowo Klub Biegacza Złote Kłosy Kołaczkowo
68 Jakub Korytowski 2014 Jerzykowo
69 Iga Surażyńska 2014 BISKUPICE
70 Antonina Cybal 2014 Jerzykowo
71 Julia Smura 2014 Pobiedziska
72 Jan Samul 2014 Poznan
73 Jan Czajka 2014 Pobiedziska
74 Franciszek Chlebowski 2014 Biskupice
75 Agata Pawlak 2014 Środa Wielkopolska
76 Marta Kwiatkowska 2014 Poznań
77 Antonina Kulczyńska 2015 Poznań
78 Aleksandra GBUR 2015 Pobiedziska
79 Weronika Raszewska 2015 Pobiedziska
80 Adam Gbur 2015 Pobiedziska
81 Justyna Niegolewska 2015 Promienko brak
82 Marta Waliszka 2015 Pobiedziska
83 Iga Chąpinska 2015 Kostrzyn Przedszkole Nr 1 w Kostrzynie
84 Filip Dworak 2015 Kostrzyn
85 Zuzanna Malinowska 2015 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
86 Kacper Kaczmarkiewicz 2015 Pobiedziska
87 Piotr Lóssa 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team
88 Oliwia Włodarczyk 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team
89 Pawel Tomowiak 2016 Leszno # SzymanowskiTeam
90 Klara Cuny 2016 Promienko
91 Magdalena Kujawska 2016 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
92 Nikodem Okupnik 2016 Biskupice
93 Zofia Kamińska 2016 Szubin
94 Gabriela Wasiewicz 2016 Pobiedziska
95 Adam Kluczyński 2016 Sławno LKS Atleta Kłecko
96 Janina Maciaczyk 2016 Pobiedziska MacOdkrywcy
97 Laura Meller 2016 Biskupice
98 Gabriel Górny 2016 Jankowo Dolne
99 Oliwia Kapela 2017 Gniezno
100 Maja Kulczyńska 2017 Poznań