Lista startowa - Bieg Mikołajkowy Pobiedziska

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Adrian Adamski 1976 Poznań I
2 Kamilla Ambroszczyk 1978 Jerzykowo
3 Katarzyna Andrzejewska 1975 Kostrzyn
4 Piotr Andrzejewski 1974 Kostrzyn
5 Agnieszka Balcerzak-Zimna 1973 Biskupice Wlkp Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie
6 Marek Bamber 1982 Kokorzyn Bamberki Team
7 Marek Bamber 1983 Kokorzyn Bamberki Team
8 Tomasz Bentkowski 1973 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
9 Marcin Białczak 1980 Pobiedziska
10 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 Gniezno FAST WALKER
11 Artem Demchuk 1983 Poznań
12 Sławomir Dopierała 1976 Iwno KARBUD - w drodze do celu
13 Karina Dopierała 1978 Iwno KARBUD - w drodze do celu
14 Beata Dybikowska 1969 Pobiedziska
15 Bartosz Dybikowski 1992 Pobiedziska
16 Jarosław Dybikowski 1967 Pobiedziska
17 Marek Dziarski 1977 Moraczewo
18 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań
19 Piotr Gadomski 1970 Czerwonak
20 Mateusz Gierszal 1986 Pobiedziska
21 Katarzyna Gomuła 1974 Kostrzyn
22 Tomasz Gomuła 1973 Kostrzyn
23 Halina Górna 1983 Jankowo Dolne
24 Sławomir Górny 1982 Jankowo Dolne
25 Krzysztof Górny 1962 Jankowo Dolne
26 Edward Gołębiewski 1950 Pobiedziska TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska
27 Jacek GRAJZER 1966 Poznan
28 Paweł Gruszczyński 1980 Gruszczyn Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie
29 Leszek Grzeskiewicz 1976 Gniezno
30 Adrian Grześkowiak 2002 Witkowo
31 Sebastian Jabłoński 1979 Koziegłowy Zelene Jabolky
32 Dariusz Janas 1975 Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega
33 Miłosz Janicki 2001 Wronki Amator
34 Rafał Jaworski 1977 Jerzykowo Fundacja AMATORZY PIÓRA
35 Nicole Kaniasty 1998 Gniezno
36 Karolina Kaźmierczak 1981 Pobiedziska
37 Joanna Kluczyńska 1987 Kłecko
38 Paweł Kluczyński 1985 Kłecko
39 Artur Kolmer 1982 Kłecko Lechita Biega
40 Karolina Konieczna 2000 Szamotuły
41 Krzysztof Konieczny 1970 Szamotuły AMZ Szamotuły
42 Agnieszka Konieczynska 1972 Pobiedziska
43 Małgorzata Kosmaczewska 1968 Pobiedziska WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
44 Natalia Kostrzewska 1999 Pobiedziska
45 Rafał Kostrzewski 1969 Pobiedziska
46 Arkadiusz Kownacki 1967 Witkowo
47 Honorata Kozal 1974 Poznań
48 Katarzyna Kozik 1993 Pobiedziska
49 Magdalena Krajnik 1992 Toruń
50 Krzysztof Krauze 1958 Pobiedziska
51 Kacper Krawczyk 1996 Cielimowo
52 Filip Krawczyk 2001 Cielimowo
53 Piotr Krzyżaniak 1971 Kapalica
54 Marta Kubalewska 1989 Kłecko
55 Krzysztof Kubalewski 1988 Kłecko Lechita Biega
56 Mirosław Kubiak 1965 Swarzędz GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
57 Adam Kulczyński 1988 Poznań
58 Arkadiusz Kwapich 1978 Żelazkowo ZAWSZE W BIEGU
59 Wojciech Latkowski 1976 Siekierki Wielkie
60 Małgorzata Leonarska 1987 Poznań
61 Agnieszka Lester-Szymańska 1981 Poznań Huragan Szklarka Poznań
62 Tomasz Machowski 1981 Pobiedziska
63 Kamila Maciejczuk 1986 Swarzędz Mistrzowski Trening
64 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań anonimowi biegacze
65 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań anonimowi biegacze
66 Michał Majewski 1995 Poznań
67 Maciej Majewski 1966 Poznań
68 Przemysław Malicki 1975 Biskupice
69 Andrzej Mańkowski 1965 Pobiedziska
70 Hanna Markowska-Gruszczyńska 1980 Gruszczyn Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie
71 Mirosław Maśliński 1965 Szubin
72 Katarzyna May-Adamek 1975 Rakownia Białobrzeski Team
73 Monika Merklinghaus-Kober 1975 Kościan speed feet '16
74 Weronika Michalak 1996 Pobiedziska
75 Maja Michalska 1987 Pobiedziska
76 Piotr Milewski 1977 Pobiedziska
77 Rafał Musiał 1976 Pobiedziska 40+
78 Agnieszka Niegolewska 1978 Promienko
79 Adrian Nowak 1976 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
80 Jolanta Nowak 1978 Kostrzyn Gdzie ta meta
81 Maciej Nowak 1974 Poznań SpeedFeed'16
82 Maciej Nowak 1974 Poznań SpeedFeed'16
83 Żaneta Obara 1976 Nekla Mistrzowski Trening
84 Jerzy Ochotny 1983 Gniezno
85 marcin osman 1984 Promienko OSMpower.pl
86 Hubert Owocki 1994 Pobiedziska
87 Rafał Paczkowski 1982 Poznań Czerwonak Biega
88 Jolanta Patalas 1991 Biskupice
89 Ewa Pauter 1996 Pobiedziska
90 Adrianna Pawlak 1991 Śmigiel
91 Robert Pepliński 1994 Cielimowo
92 Dariusz Pluciński 1978 Pobiedziska UAM
93 Agnieszka Podgórna 1983 Poznań
94 Tadeusz Podłyska 1978 Trzcianka ZASAPANI - HYDRO Trzcianka
95 Michał Popkowski 1992 Żnin
96 Piotr Reszke 1972 Kobylnica Stokowski Projekt Maraton
97 LECH SALITA 1960 GNIEZNO Altom Gniezno
98 Ilona Sameliuk 1997 Poznań
99 Tetiana Sameliuk 1973 Poznań
100 Dobrawa Sarzyńska 1983 Swarzędz Stajnia Kokoszki