Lista startowa - Bieg Mikołajkowy Gniezno - dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Zofia Banach 2012 Wągrowiec
2 Oliwia Baumert 2011 Kłecko
3 Martyna Bednarek 2010 Gniezno
4 Kinga Bednarek 2012 Gniezno
5 Nikodem Bosak 2010 gniezno
6 Patryk Bruch 2010 Gniezno
7 Oliwier Burek 2012 Września
8 Jakub Burek 2008 Września
9 Wiktoria Bułakowska 2007 Gniezno SP 3 Gniezno
10 Amelia Cajgler 2013 Gniezno
11 Asia Cichacka 2015 Piekary
12 Mikołaj Cichała 2006 Obrzycko
13 Bartosz Cichała 2007 Obrzycko
14 Aleksandra CIECHAN 2006 Dalki GTT Diament Gniezno
15 Wiktoria Ciesielska 2008 Gniezno
16 Maksymilian Ciesielski 2006 Gniezno
17 Jakub Engler 2013 Poznań
18 Natasza Felcyn 2012 Łubowo
19 Borys Felcyn 2014 Łubowo
20 Aleksandra Górna 2008 Jankowo Dolne
21 Kacper Gòrny 2009 Gniezno
22 Michalina Gralak 2008 Piekary
23 Małgosia Iglewska 2007 Gniezno
24 OLIWIA JÓŻWIAK 2007 POBIEDZISKA
25 zuzanna julkowska 2007 gniezno szkola nr8 gniezno
26 Antoni Julkowski 2009 Gniezno
27 Nikodem Kabaciński 2010 Gniezno
28 Laura Kaczmarek 2009 Gniezno
29 Luiza Kaczmarek 2013 Gniezno
30 Zofia Karwowska 2008 Gniezno
31 JURO KASPRZAK 2009 RYBITWY RYBITWOWY FENOMEN:-))
32 Olga Kaźmierczak 2008 Gniezno
33 Daniel Kędzierski 2011 Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
34 Nikodem Kocoń 2011 Gniezno
35 Dawid Kolski 2008 Gniezno Dynamic Strong Gniezni
36 NIKODEM KOTECKI 2009 Gniezno SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 10
37 Julia Kowalczyk 2011 Gniezno Szkola podstawowa nr 1
38 Wiktor Kowalski 2010 Dalki Gniezno
39 Jakub Kowalski 2014 Dalki Gniezno
40 Marta Kozak-Niedzielska 2009 Kiszkowo
41 SZYMON KROGULEC 2008 WĄSOSZ KROGULEC TEAM
42 MAREK KROGULEC 2012 WĄSOSZ KROGULEC TEAM
43 Gabriela Krysińska 2011 Gniezno 1978
44 Igor Lewandowski 2006 Gniezno
45 Helena Macioszek 2014 Mieleszyn
46 Antoni Macioszek 2012 Mieleszyn
47 Zuzanna Marcinkowska 2008 Poznań
48 Julia Marcinkowska 2010 Poznań
49 Aleksander Michalak 2007 Wełnica MKS Mieszko Gniezno
50 Sara Nowak 2009 Gniezno
51 Sebastian Nowak 2013 Gniezno
52 Martyna Nowak 2007 Gniezno NOWAK TEAM
53 Adam Nowak 2013 Gniezno NOWAK TEAM
54 Oliwia Nowicka 2015 Gniezno Dynamic Strong Gniezno
55 Jakub Nowicki 2012 Gniezno Dynamic Strong Gniezno
56 Jakub Olszowski 2009 Obrzycko Stajnia na Zielonej
57 Aniela Orłowska 2009 Gniezno
58 Filip Paluch 2010 Gniezno
59 Agata Pawłowska 2007 Januszkowo
60 Agata Pawłowska 2007 Januszkowo
61 Szymon Przyborski 2010 Gniezno
62 Wojciech Przybył 2008 GNIEZNO
63 Zofia Przybył 2006 GNIEZNO
64 Krzysztof Płóciennik 2006 Gniezno
65 Łukasz Płóciennik 2007 Gniezno
66 Amelia Rachel 2010 Gniezno
67 Anna Rudowska 2011 Cielimowo
68 Oliwia Sanger 2010 Gniezno
69 Daniela Skotarczak 2013 Gniezno
70 Ernest Skotarczak 2015 Gniezno
71 Oliwia Skubiszyńska 2010 Gniezno
72 Miłosz Śliwiński 2006 Gniezno
73 Aleksander Smykowski 2010 Gniezno
74 Nikodem Sobiech 2010 Gniezno Akademia Reissa
75 Anastazja Sobiech 2015 Gniezno
76 Bianka Suszczewicz 2014 Gniezno
77 ANTEK Szcześniak 2012 Strychowo
78 Oskar Szwedzicki 2006 Gniezno
79 Lena Szymska 2011 Gniezno
80 Wiktor Torchalski 2011 Janowiec Wlkp.
81 Aleksandra Tuńska 2014 Gniezno Aleksandra
82 Amanda Wachowiak 2006 Mosina Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Mosinie
83 Sandra Wachowiak 2007 Mosina Szkola Podstawowa nr 2
84 Julian Wankowski 2008 Gniezno
85 Olaf Wencki 2006 Gniezno
86 Helena Wesołowska 2009 Gniezno
87 Filip Wiechciński 2009 Gniezno
88 Adam Wiechciński 2011 Gniezno
89 Grzegorz Witkowski 2013 Gniezno
90 Zuzanna Wojciechowska 2008 Gniezno Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 Gniezno
91 Hanna Włódarczak 2015 Gniezno amator - niezrzeszona
92 Kuba Zamiara 2015 Gniezno
93 NATASZA Zarębska 2012 Działyń
94 Maciej Ziopaja 2013 Gniezno
95 Maria Ziopaja 2011 Gniezno
96 Franciszek Zobel 2016 Gniezno
97 Kinga Zobel 2015 Gniezno
98 Klaudia Łubińska 2011 Gniezno
99 Maciej Łucyk 2010 Poznań
100 Nikola Łukaszewska 2008 Gniezno UKS Gniezno Biega