Lista startowa - Bieg im. Edwarda Kusika

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłatasortuj malejąco
1 Błażej Marciniak 1956 Wolsztyn Marciniak Team
2 Jakub Majer 1999 Leszno
3 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń
4 Szczepan Zacharczuk 1958 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
5 Jacek Grabia 1971 Poznań
6 Szymon Zeiske 1984 Przemęt
7 Krystian Bura 1985 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
8 Anna Kaźmierczak 1982 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
9 Jakub Zielonka 2000 Września Night Runners Września
10 Dariusz Cichoszewski 1989 Sokołowice werner kenkel sport team
11 Ewa Mierzyńska 1985 Tulce
12 Sebastian Babuszkiewicz 1981 Bukówiec Górny
13 Karolina Babuszkiewicz 1981 Bukówiec Górny
14 Marcin Obiegała 1998 Wolsztyn
15 Łukasz Szymanowski 1979 Włoszakowice
16 Marek Kmiecik 1981 Wolsztyn #FeiferTeam
17 Szymon Kuraś 1981 Nowy Tomyśl Feifer Team
18 Marcin Wróblewski 1979 Leszno Mykam po zatorzu
19 Bronislaw Sikora 1954 Leszno LKB Amator Leszno
20 Karol Nagucki 1993 Opalenica
21 Marzena Skrzypczak 1970 WOLSZTYN Amator
22 Dawid Kupczyński 1984 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
23 Anna Pracharczyk 1982 Lipno
24 Andrzej Iliv 1987 Lipno
25 Tomek Pawłowski 1986 Włoszakowice Sokoł Włoszakowice
26 Paweł Wałkiewicz 1982 Leszno
27 Michał Cichy 1971 Wolsztyn #FeiferTrenuje / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
28 Tomasz Staniszczak 1983 Perkowo Tata Kuby i Filipa
29 Remigiusz Kaczmarczyk 1977 Poznań Night Runners
30 Hanna Michalszczak 1973 Wolsztyn
31 Agnieszka Janowicz - Orzalkiewicz 1976 Leszno
32 Zbigniew Wojciechowski 1977 Brenno
33 Andrzej Kubiś 1963 Rydzyna Run Team Rydzyna
34 Arkadiusz Hałupka 1982 Włoszakowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM
35 Przemysław Kluch 1980 Sława Sparta Sława
36 Bogusław Zielonka 1972 Września Night Runners Września
37 Paulina Tomiak 1984 Wroniawy #FeiferTeam / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
38 Radomir Graf 1977 Leszno JESPOL
39 Jolanta Kramarczyk 1962 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
40 Roman Kicinski 1954 Perkowo Sokół Perkowo
41 Dominika Walkowiak 1991 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
42 Małgorzata Mizerska 1972 Nowe Tłoki
43 Mateusz Grzesik 1990 Wolsztyn Feifer Team
44 Jolanta FEIFER 1984 WOLSZTYN #FeiferTeam
45 Aleksander Jęsiek 1961 Leszno Ciesiółka Auto Group/ Maraton Leszno
46 Wiktor Dębowski 1987 Czempiń ChampionManTeam
47 Mirosław Garzeł 1982 Rakoniewice #crossDrzymały#
48 Henryk Jakubiak 1936 Leszno
49 Jarosław Biały 1980 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
50 Wiesława Piasecka 1977 Krzycko Wielkie
51 Krzysztof Śliwinski 1977 Jezierzyce Kościelne Team.Bukówiec Górny
52 Łukasz Jasiński 1991 POZNAŃ RAMIRENT
53 Jan Kot 1972 Bukówiec Górny TG. Sokół Bukówiec Górny
54 Patrycja Dabkowska 1977 Barchlin
55 Daniel Piasecki 1978 Kaszczor Kaszczor biega
56 Dominik Zając 1976 Błotnica
57 Monika Nowaczyk 1979 Błotnica
58 Ireneusz Piasecki 1941 Czempiń Champion Czempiń
59 Weronika Chałupka 1987 Wschowa Szoguny Krzycko Wielkie
60 Michał Kaczor 1990 Radomierz Radomierz
61 Łukasz Marciniak 1976 Włoszakowice lub wybierz z listy
62 Anna Bajon 1997 Włoszakowice
63 Sebastian Sielągowski 1979 Włoszakowice GOOD TEAM WŁOSZAKOWICE
64 Barbara Ścigała 1971 Radomierz
65 Jacek Adamczak 1953 Leszno TKKF Leszczynko
66 Lucyna Piasecka 1978 Kaszczor Kaszczor biega
67 Teodor Janicki 1977 GOSTYŃ Mondi - Simet
68 Edward Radke 1945 Włoszakowice Sokół Włoszakowice
69 Jan Husiatyński 1943 Włoszakowice Sokół Włoszakowice
70 Karol Seidel 1981 Kaszczor
71 Natalia Walkowiak 1987 Włoszakowice
72 Judyta Waligóra 1987 Włoszakowice
73 Tadeusz Kwiatkowski 1951 Wieleń Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy
74 Andrzej Świętek 1959 Leszno TG Sokół Bukówiec Górny
75 Michał Kuleczka 1999 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
76 Roman Drzymała 1976 Kamieniec
77 Magdalena Drzymała 1982 Kamieniec
78 Dawid Łuczak 2002 Leszno
79 Jolanta Waszak 1991 Brodnica #BiegajLeszno
80 Tomasz Błażejczak 1986 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
81 MIROSŁAW GEMBALSKI 1969 LESZNO Lucky Luki
82 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice Run Team Rydzyna
83 Katarzyna Krawczyk 1984 Świętno
84 Damian Mikolajewicz 1990 Leszno
85 Wanda Giszczyńska 1973 Leszno / Run Team Rydzyna
86 Leszek Zając 1979 Włoszakowice Sokół Bukówiec Górny/L.o.t.a.Z
87 MICHAŁ MARCINEK 1973 Bukówiec Górny # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
88 Mirosław Kaczmarek 1983 Wolsztyn #FeiferTeam / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
89 Bartosz Feifer 1988 Wolsztyn Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa / #FeiferTeam
90 Marek Gruszkowski 1972 Wschowa OSP Siedlnica
91 Lidia Jaskuła 1983 Nowa Wieś Amator
92 Ilona Jęsiek 1993 Nowa Wieś Amator
93 Ryszard Lewandowski 1960 Wolsztyn SQOORA TRAINING
94 Radosław Rosiński 1989 Wolsztyn
95 Konrad Konkol 1982 Miastko 35 PLUS Miastko PRO-FIT-BIKE
96 Bartosz Klecha 1994 SOLEC
97 Alicja Klecha 1997 Solec nie dotyczy
98 Renata Skorupińska 1980 Włoszakowice GOOD TEAM WŁOSZAKOWICE
99 Joanna Gajewska 1997 Wielichowo -
100 Katarzyna Gruszkowska 1972 Wschowa OSP Siedlnica