Lista startowa - Bieg im. Edwarda Kusika

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Patrycja Dabkowska 1977 Barchlin
2 Zbigniew Wojciechowski 1977 Brenno
3 Jolanta Waszak 1991 Brodnica #BiegajLeszno
4 Kuba Szczęsny 1995 Buk
5 Karolina Babuszkiewicz 1981 Bukówiec Górny
6 Sebastian Babuszkiewicz 1981 Bukówiec Górny
7 MICHAŁ MARCINEK 1973 Bukówiec Górny # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
8 Dariusz Sieracki 1971 Bukówiec Górny Team Bukówiec Górny
9 Jan Kot 1972 Bukówiec Górny TG. Sokół Bukówiec Górny
10 Dominik Zając 1976 Błotnica
11 Monika Nowaczyk 1979 Błotnica
12 Wiktor Dębowski 1987 Czempiń ChampionManTeam
13 Ireneusz Piasecki 1941 Czempiń Champion Czempiń
14 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń
15 Teodor Janicki 1977 GOSTYŃ Mondi - Simet
16 Michał Kuleczka 1999 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
17 Krzysztof Śliwinski 1977 Jezierzyce Kościelne Team.Bukówiec Górny
18 Roman Drzymała 1976 Kamieniec
19 Magdalena Drzymała 1982 Kamieniec
20 Daniel Piasecki 1978 Kaszczor Kaszczor biega
21 Lucyna Piasecka 1978 Kaszczor Kaszczor biega
22 Karol Seidel 1981 Kaszczor
23 Katarzyna Pollak-Zdanowska 1979 Kaszczor
24 Radosław Sobecki 1976 Krzemieniewo nie dotyczy
25 Wiesława Piasecka 1977 Krzycko Wielkie
26 Tomasz Kaźmierczak 1976 Leszno T-MAKS
27 DAWID MIASKOWSKI 1980 Leszno MIASEK TEAM
28 Jakub Majer 1999 Leszno
29 Aleksander Jęsiek 1961 Leszno Ciesiółka Auto Group/ Maraton Leszno
30 Henryk Jakubiak 1936 Leszno
31 Krystian Bura 1985 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
32 Marcin Wróblewski 1979 Leszno Mykam po zatorzu
33 Anna Kaźmierczak 1982 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
34 Zygmunt Marcinek 1948 Leszno
35 Dawid Łuczak 2002 Leszno
36 Bronislaw Sikora 1954 Leszno LKB Amator Leszno
37 Radomir Graf 1977 Leszno JESPOL
38 Andrzej Świętek 1959 Leszno TG Sokół Bukówiec Górny
39 Tomasz Błażejczak 1986 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
40 Michał Bończek 1977 Leszno SP 9 Leszno
41 MIROSŁAW GEMBALSKI 1969 LESZNO Lucky Luki
42 Jacek Adamczak 1953 Leszno TKKF Leszczynko
43 Paweł Wałkiewicz 1982 Leszno
44 Damian Mikolajewicz 1990 Leszno
45 Dominika Walkowiak 1991 Leszno #BiegajLeszno
46 Agnieszka Janowicz - Orzalkiewicz 1976 Leszno
47 Wanda Giszczyńska 1973 Leszno / Run Team Rydzyna
48 Anna Pracharczyk 1982 Lipno
49 Andrzej Iliv 1987 Lipno
50 Konrad Konkol 1982 Miastko 35 PLUS Miastko PRO-FIT-BIKE
51 Lidia Jaskuła 1983 Nowa Wieś Amator
52 Ilona Jęsiek 1993 Nowa Wieś Amator
53 Małgorzata Mizerska 1972 Nowe Tłoki
54 Szymon Kuraś 1981 Nowy Tomyśl Feifer Team
55 Damian Frybel 1977 Obra Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
56 Karol Nagucki 1993 Opalenica
57 Dawid Kupczyński 1984 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
58 Tomasz Staniszczak 1983 Perkowo Tata Kuby i Filipa
59 Roman Kicinski 1954 Perkowo Sokół Perkowo
60 Łukasz Jasiński 1991 POZNAŃ RAMIRENT
61 Jacek Grabia 1971 Poznań
62 Remigiusz Kaczmarczyk 1977 Poznań Night Runners
63 Paweł Tarasiuk 1984 Poznań Centralny Wojskowy Zespół Sportowy Poznań
64 Szymon Zeiske 1984 Przemęt
65 Jagoda Rodzeń 1986 Przemęt
66 Irena Mikołajczak 1989 Przemęt
67 Michał Kaczor 1990 Radomierz Radomierz
68 Barbara Ścigała 1971 Radomierz
69 Mirosław Garzeł 1982 Rakoniewice #crossDrzymały#
70 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice Run Team Rydzyna
71 Andrzej Kubiś 1963 Rydzyna Run Team Rydzyna
72 Dariusz Cichoszewski 1989 Sokołowice werner kenkel sport team
73 Bartosz Klecha 1994 SOLEC
74 Alicja Klecha 1997 Solec nie dotyczy
75 Katarzyna Krawczyk 1984 Świętno
76 Lucjan Wilk 1974 Szczytniki
77 Przemysław Kluch 1980 Sława Sparta Sława
78 Ewa Mierzyńska 1985 Tulce
79 Tadeusz Kwiatkowski 1951 Wieleń Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy
80 Joanna Gajewska 1997 Wielichowo -
81 Mateusz Grzesik 1990 Wolsztyn Feifer Team
82 Jolanta FEIFER 1984 WOLSZTYN #FeiferTeam
83 Błażej Marciniak 1956 Wolsztyn Marciniak Team
84 Marek Kmiecik 1981 Wolsztyn #FeiferTeam
85 Bartosz Feifer 1988 Wolsztyn Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa / #FeiferTeam
86 Mirosław Kaczmarek 1983 Wolsztyn #FeiferTeam / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
87 Marzena Skrzypczak 1970 WOLSZTYN Amator
88 Michał Cichy 1971 Wolsztyn #FeiferTrenuje / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
89 Ryszard Lewandowski 1960 Wolsztyn SQOORA TRAINING
90 Hanna Michalszczak 1973 Wolsztyn
91 Radosław Rosiński 1989 Wolsztyn
92 Marcin Obiegała 1998 Wolsztyn
93 Paulina Tomiak 1984 Wroniawy #FeiferTeam / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
94 Bogusław Zielonka 1972 Września Night Runners Września
95 Jakub Zielonka 2000 Września Night Runners Września
96 Szczepan Zacharczuk 1958 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
97 Katarzyna Gruszkowska 1972 Wschowa OSP Siedlnica
98 Weronika Chałupka 1987 Wschowa Szoguny Krzycko Wielkie
99 Marek Gruszkowski 1972 Wschowa OSP Siedlnica
100 Jarosław Biały 1980 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa