Lista startowa - V BIEG NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI - rywalizacja dorośli

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Łącznie zapisanych: 230
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Pracownik firmy Patria-Top Sp.z o.o. lub MMJ Sp.z o.o.
201 Sławomir Szedler 1991 Czarnków KAMA Run Czarnków nie
202 Mariusz Szkoda 1970 Trzcianka 3:33 TEAM nie
203 Alicja Szturmińska 1988 Przebędowo nie
204 Jakub Szymankiewicz 1990 Wronki jakubszymankiewicz.pl nie
205 Aleksander Szymański 1972 Luboń Oleksy Biega nie
206 Benedykt Twardosz 1982 Strzelce Krajeńskie Biegam bo lubię STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE nie
207 Artur Ufnal 1984 Czapury Nie Ma Lipy Team nie
208 Anna Ufnal 1992 Czapury Nie Ma Lipy Team nie
209 Łukasz Wasyłyk 1979 Czarnków nie
210 Mateusz Wawrzyniak 1997 Trzcianka Mg RUNNING TEAM nie
211 Anna Weber 1992 Sieraków nie
212 Joanna Wicenty 1994 Obrzycko Kenijczycy Wronki nie
213 Artur Wieczorek 1974 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie
214 Agnieszka Witczak Flajszer 1986 Międzychód Biegacze na haju/ 12tri.pl nie
215 Krzysztof Witkowski 1986 Chodzież PCH_RUN nie
216 Ryszard Wolniewicz 1961 Pniewy Biegacze Józefa Noji nie
217 Grzegorz Woźniak 1985 Krajenka 12WBOT/ Młodzieżowy Ośrodek Socjoterapii w Krajence nie
218 Maciej Woźniak 1971 Pniewy nie
219 Urszula Woźniak 1971 Koszanowo nie
220 Rafał Woźnica 1980 Drawsko Biegacze Józefa Noji nie
221 Tomasz Wroblewski 1981 Drezdenko Strop nie
222 Bartosz Wysocki 1990 Drezdenko Fizjoterapia Bartosz Wysocki nie
223 Marta Włodarczyk 1983 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły nie
224 Marcin Zagórny 1988 Krosno Odrzańskie Tomato Krosno Odrzańskie nie
225 Sylwia Zakrzewska 1986 Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie
226 Grzegorz Zakrzewski 1994 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie
227 Mariusz Zalewski 1969 Strzelce Kraj nie
228 Liliana Żmija 1990 Zwierzyn FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie
229 Norbert Zodrow 2001 Chodzież PCH_RUN Witkowski Running Team nie
230 Daniel Łatuszyński 1977 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie