Lista startowa - V BIEG NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI - rywalizacja dorośli

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Łącznie zapisanych: 230
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Pracownik firmy Patria-Top Sp.z o.o. lub MMJ Sp.z o.o.
201 Sławomir Muchel 1981 Chełst Wybiegać Marzenia team nie
202 Sławomir Kmieć 1976 Lubasz KAMA Run Czarnków nie
203 Sławomir Kużaj 1965 Piła Sailing Team Ferajna nie
204 Tobiasz Pet 1987 Krzyż Wielkopolski tak
205 Tomasz Kotliński 1968 Obrzycko KB Szamotuły nie
206 Tomasz Chełkowski 1964 Sieraków Rozbiegany Lwówek nie
207 Tomasz Ostajewski 1975 Lwówek Rozbiegany Lwówek nie
208 Tomasz Dębski 1978 Krzyż wlkp nie
209 Tomasz Wroblewski 1981 Drezdenko Strop nie
210 Tomasz Drążkowski 2002 Szczecinek Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek nie
211 Tomasz Molenda 1982 Krzyż Wielkopolski nie
212 Tomasz Bednarczyk 1984 Trzcianka nie
213 Tomasz Marchlewski 1973 Czarnków KAMA Run Czarnków nie
214 Urszula Dymek 1980 Pęckowo Biegacze Józefa Noji nie
215 Urszula Woźniak 1971 Koszanowo nie
216 Urszula Gawron 1983 Trzcianka nie
217 Waldemar Gapski 1970 Krzyż K B Aktywni Krzyż Wlkp nie
218 Waldemar Janiszewski 1963 Lwówek Rozbiegany Lwówek nie
219 Waldemar Kaleta 1972 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie
220 Waldemar Lewandowski 1980 Gorzów Wlkp. LEWANDOWSCY TEAM nie
221 Wioletta Paduszyńska 1985 Gorzów Wielkopolski Szymanowski Team 17 WBZ nie
222 Witold Mąka 1990 Trzcianka Arcan Team nie
223 Wojciech Rojek 1969 Górki Noteckie DĄB Gõrki Noteckie nie
224 Żaneta Stocka-Podłyska 1981 Trzcianka nie
225 Zuzanna Gapska 1992 Pęckowo Biegacze Józefa Noji nie
226 Łukasz Piczak 1992 Przynotecko FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie
227 Łukasz Wasyłyk 1979 Czarnków nie
228 Łukasz Marchel 1980 Piła Dogadani. pl nie
229 Łukasz Dobkiewicz 1987 KWILCZ nie
230 Łukasz Czarnkowski 1982 Mieczewo nie