Lista startowa - V BIEG NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI - rywalizacja dorośli

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Łącznie zapisanych: 230
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Pracownik firmy Patria-Top Sp.z o.o. lub MMJ Sp.z o.o.
201 Łukasz Piczak 1992 Przynotecko FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie
202 Zuzanna Gapska 1992 Pęckowo Biegacze Józefa Noji nie
203 Anna Ufnal 1992 Czapury Nie Ma Lipy Team nie
204 Anna Weber 1992 Sieraków nie
205 Marcin Palicki 1992 Wysoka nie
206 Przemysław Grzywaczyk 1992 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań nie
207 Szymon Drożdż 1993 Piła Stowarzyszenie biegaczy Józefa Noji nie
208 Jakub Myszczyński 1993 Skwierzyna nie
209 Joanna Cichowska 1994 Ostróda nie
210 Adam Guderski 1994 Poznań nie
211 Joanna Wicenty 1994 Obrzycko Kenijczycy Wronki nie
212 Filip Michałowski 1994 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie
213 Kamil Dąbek 1994 Międzychód Biegacze na haju/ 12tri.pl nie
214 Grzegorz Zakrzewski 1994 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie
215 Jakub Mumot 1995 Wieleń tak
216 Jakub Kowal 1995 Wieleń tak
217 Paulina Miśków 1995 Drezdenko Nadleśnictwo Międzychód nie
218 Magdalena Kłaczkiewicz 1995 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły nie
219 Mateusz Wawrzyniak 1997 Trzcianka Mg RUNNING TEAM nie
220 Martyna Gapska 1998 Krzyż K B Aktywni Krzyż Wlkp nie
221 Rozalia Gapska 1998 Piła Biegacze Józefa Noji nie
222 Mateusz Piczak 1999 Przynotecko FSD RUN DREZDENKO nie
223 Mikołaj Piotrowicz 1999 Wieleń Team Patria-Top tak
224 Agata Piątek 2000 Drawski Młyn Biegacze Józefa Noji nie
225 Norbert Zodrow 2001 Chodzież PCH_RUN Witkowski Running Team nie
226 Tomasz Drążkowski 2002 Szczecinek Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek nie
227 Patrycja Ratajczak 2002 Kałądek nie
228 Antoni Spychalski 2003 Wieleń nie
229 Dagmara Sikora 2004 Drawsko Biegacze Józefa Noji nie
230 Oskar Godawa 2005 Wieleń nie