Lista startowa - BIEG im. Zdzisława Krzyszkowiaka - bieg 10km

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Wojciech Juszkiewicz 1975 Wałcz
2 Krzysztof Juszczak 1954 Koszalin
3 Krzysztof Wojtanek 1977 Różewo
4 Sławomir Brosz 1978 Wałcz
5 Bogna Przybyszewska 1988 Wałcz
6 Tomasz Misiewicz 1978 Szczecinek
7 Jacek Twardowski 1956 Wałcz
8 Łukasz Serowski 1983 Bobolice
9 Małgorzata Leśniak 1992 Wałcz
10 Łukasz Wasyłyk 1979 Czarnków
11 Leszek Gałan 1963 Złocieniec
12 Andrzej Kołotusza 1973 Trzcianka
13 Małgorzata Bald 1983 Wałcz
14 Piotr Wolski 1968 Krajenka
15 Monika Solarz 1984 Wałcz
16 Arkadiusz Dąbek 1966 Gniezno
17 Joanna Wyrwa-Krzyżańska 1968 Piła
18 Joanna Gałan 1966 Złocieniec
19 Agnieszka Haracewiat 1982 Wałcz
20 Magdalena Wiśniewska 1983 Drawsko Pomorskie
21 Elżbieta Zaleska 1975 Wałcz
22 Przemysław Karolewski 1989 Wałcz
23 Iwona Pyrek 1981 Wałcz
24 Jakub Dubiak 1993 Trzcianka
25 Sławomir Kowalik 1975 Wałcz
26 Dariusz Świercz 1966 Wałcz
27 Ireneusz Winkowski 1978 Bobolice
28 Anna Garbowska 1980 Trzcianka
29 Patryk Jakimiec 1991 Wałcz
30 Mateusz Domagała 1999 Człopa
31 Jan Myszkowski 1958 Wałcz
32 Dorota Misiewicz 1985 Szczecinek
33 Iza Winkowska 1979 Bobolice
34 Dariusz Kucal 1971 Wałcz
35 Ryszard Szacho-Głuchowicz 1982 Sypniewo
36 Piotr Brosz 1986 Wałcz
37 Dariusz Świercz 1966 Wałcz
38 Marcin Kaźmierski 1983 Chodzież
39 Robert Maret 1976 Piła Lokator Nieruchomości Piła
40 Marek Wasilewski 1975 Piła Lokator Nieruchomości Piła
41 Wacław Maret 1950 Piła Lokator Nieruchomości Piła
42 Mariusz Andrzejczak 1973 Śmiłowo 4 Run Team Piła
43 Justyna Hałka 1980 Łobez Trucht Łobez
44 Arkadiusz Hałka 1976 Łobez Trucht Łobez
45 Wiesław Zawora 1969 Wałcz Wataha Wałcz
46 Anna Rutkowska 1969 Wałcz Wataha Wałcz
47 Gabriela Trzepacz 1993 Wałcz 100 batalion łączności
48 Robert Juszkiewicz 1990 Wałcz Athletic Gym & Fitness Wałcz
49 Kamil Doliwka 1981 Wałcz Afro- Fit Wataha
50 Kamil Doliwka 1981 Wałcz Afro- Fit Wataha
51 Marcin Cierpicki 1977 Wałcz Afro-Fit Wataha
52 Piotr Latos 1966 Wałcz Precon Polska Jastrowie
53 Dariusz Kaletka 1960 Trzcianka Mg RUNNING TEAM
54 Marta Kutek 1996 Debrzno Sportowy Człuchów
55 Paweł Urbański 1991 Wałcz OSP Witankowo
56 Damian Kucharczyk 1985 Różewo Ksw Husaria
57 Agnieszka Bieleń 1986 Poznań Owoc Team
58 MARCIN PRENDECKI 1977 WAŁCZ PRENDKI TRI
59 Andrzej Stec 1965 Wałcz SZLACHETNA PACZKA WAŁCZ
60 Rafał HNAT 1972 Wałcz Decathlon Piła
61 Mateusz Olichowski 1991 Nakielno SurviWałTeam
62 Anna Glazer 1969 Czarnków KAMA Run Czarnków
63 Jacek Mituta 1978 Połajewo KAMA Run Czarnków
64 Damian Graj 1982 Brzeźno KAMA Run Czarnków
65 Patryk Mendel 1994 Bydgoszcz SLKB
66 Ewelina Stadnik 1979 Wałcz Afro-Fit Wataha CrossFit
67 Marcin Szczukocki 1994 Jastrowie Team TERMINATORun
68 Przemysław Wyrwa 1966 Człopa Team TERMINATORun
69 Hubert Pogrzebski 1997 Wałcz Team TERMINATORun
70 Agnieszka Soczówka 1984 Stargard Team TERMINATORun
71 Agata Tomczyk 1989 Bydgoszcz SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
72 Marzena Kruszczyńska 1985 Nakielno Survival Team Zdbice
73 Michał Pawłowski 1979 Jastrowie Precon - Polska
74 Andrzej Zygmunt 1979 Trzcianka Dziki w Biegu
75 Małgorzata Kołotusza 1979 Trzcianka Dziki w Biegu
76 Waldemar Karpowicz 1973 Trzcianka Dziki w Biegu
77 Jakub Woldan 1987 Trzcianka Dziki w Biegu
78 Marek Skonieczka 1979 Wałcz KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA SP nr 5 w Wałczu
79 Sławomir Klonowski 1980 Wałcz KPP w Wałczu
80 Kamil Dąbek 1994 Międzychód 12tri.pl /biegacze na haju
81 Rafał Wiśniewski 1987 Krajenka WK KWP Poznań
82 Iwona Wiśniewska 1985 Krajenka BiegamBoLubię Złotów
83 Ireneusz Matysek 1958 Wałcz Wałecki KOMANDOS
84 Tomasz Ukleja 1983 Radom JW 1449
85 Wiesław Adaszynski 1968 Bobolice Boboliccy Morsjanie
86 ŁUKASZ MARCHEL 1980 Piła Zielona Dolina Piła
87 Grzegorz Woźniak 1985 Krajenka 12 WBOT / MOS Krajenka
88 Lukasz Marchel 1980 Piła PMJŁ
89 Paweł Łakomy 1975 Wałcz Rada Miasta Wałcz