Lista startowa - V Bieg Królika

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Alan Adamski 2015 Gniezno Dynamic Strong
2 Witold Anczykowski 2014 Szczytniki Duchowne
3 Artur Anczykowski 2018 Szczytniki Duchowne
4 Agata Andrzejewska 2015 Gniezno
5 HANIA BADEŁEK 2018 Gniezno
6 FRANEK BADEŁEK 2015 Gniezno
7 Basia Banaszak 2017 Gniezno
8 Łucja Bartoszak 2017 Gniezno
9 Zofia Basińska 2018 Gniezno
10 Julian Basiński 2014 Osiniec
11 Maksymilian Bentkowski 2010 Gniezno
12 Leon Bentkowski 2015 Gniezno
13 Julian Bielak 2009 Gniezno
14 Tymoteusz Bielak 2017 Gniezno
15 Hanna Buczkowska 2013 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
16 Jakub Buczkowski 2018 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
17 Nikodem Bugajewski 2017 Piekary
18 Wiktoria Chmielecka 2013 Nowy Folwark
19 Kacper Chmielecki 2009 Nowy Folwark
20 Kuba Chmielecki 2018 Nowy Folwark
21 Zuzanna Cicha 2015 Wierzbiczany
22 Zosia Cieślicka 2016 Gniezno Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy Gniezno
23 Natan Piotr Cieślik 2017 Trzuskołoń
24 Zofia Czaińska 2018 Mieleszyn
25 Franciszek Data 2014 Kłecko
26 Zuzanna Dybalska 2018 Gniezno
27 Alexander Eggebrecht 2016 Gniezno
28 Wiktoria Eggebrecht 2014 Gniezno
29 Tymon Engler 2014 Gniezno Dynamic Strong
30 Jagoda Erber 2015 Gniezno
31 Alicja Fołtyn 2017 Kiszkowo Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy Gniezno
32 Michalina Fryza 2016 Szczytniki Duchowne
33 Filip Fryza 2011 Szczytniki Duchowne
34 Fabian Gandurski 2013 Gniezno Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy Gniezno
35 Oliwia Golińska 2018 Gniezno
36 Amelia Gozdalska 2011 Witkowo
37 Zuzanna Gozdalska 2011 Witkowo
38 Mateusz Graczyk 2016 Gniezno
39 Zofia Groblewska 2017 Gniezno
40 Maja Grzeszczak 2012 Łubowo Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy Gniezno
41 Borys Grzeszczak 2010 Gniezno Dynamic Strong
42 Weronika Haręcka 2010 Mogilno MKL Tlen Mogilno
43 Jan Haręcki 2015 Mogilno
44 Kacper Hekert 2014 Gniezno
45 Laura Imbierowicz 2018 Gniezno DARFOL Opakowania TEAM
46 Klaudiusz Jakubiak 2009 Trzemeszno Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Trzemesznie
47 Gracjan Jakubiak 2014 Trzemeszno Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. polskich Olim
48 MATEUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 2007 GNIEZNO Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy Gniezno
49 MICHAŁ JAKUBOWSKI 2010 GNIEZNO UCZEŃ SP6 GNIEZNO ABSOLWENT PRZEDSZKOLA MISIO
50 antoni jankowski 2010 gniezno
51 Mikolaj Jarmuda 2013 Gniezno
52 Nel Kaczmarek 2016 Gniezno Dynamic Strong Gniezno
53 Oliwia Kaczmarek 2015 Modliszewko Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy
54 Julia Kaczmarek 2018 Modliszewko Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy
55 Aleks Kaczmarek 2012 Gniezno Dynamic Strong Gniezno
56 Amelia Kania 2015 Gniezno
57 Mateusz Kasprzak 2016 Gniezno
58 Lilianna Kondracka 2014 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
59 Denys Konovalov 2016 Gniezno
60 Filip Kosmaczewski 2016 Szczytniki Duchowne
61 Aleksander Kosmowski 2012 Łubowo
62 Nazar Koval 2016 Gniezno
63 Antoni Kowalczyk 2014 Rumianek
64 Nikola Kowalska 2016 Miłosław
65 Michał Kowalski 2013 Gniezno
66 Grzegorz Kroma 2009 Opalenica
67 Adam Kujawa 2008 Goślinowo SZKOŁA FUTBOLU GNIEZNO
68 Agata Kujawa 2013 Goślinowo
69 Julian Kujawski 2015 Gniezno
70 Franciszek Kulecki 2014 Gniezno
71 Marcin Kurczych 2012 Gniezno
72 Jędrzej Kwiatkowski 2014 Gniezno
73 Katarzyna Leśna 2018 Piekary
74 Leon Leszczyński 2014 Gniezno
75 Olaf Lewandowski 2015 Jankòwko
76 Maja Machińska 2017 Gniezno
77 Zofia Maciejewska 2017 Gniezno
78 Tomasz Maciejewski 2013 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno
79 Aleksander Majchrzak 2015 Gniezno
80 miłosz majdecki 2012 szczytniki duchowne
81 szymon majdecki 2010 szczytniki duchowne
82 Amelia Mencel 2012 Gniezno Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy
83 Jędrzej Michalak 2015 jankówko Dynamic Strong Gniezno
84 Maria Miczyńska 2018 Gniezno
85 Magdalena Moch 2015 Czerniejewo
86 Mikołaj Moch 2012 Czerniejewo
87 Lena Mrówczyńska 2013 Gniezno
88 Zofia Nawrot 2015 Wierzbiczany DinguśTeam
89 Leon Nielipinski 2013 Jankówko Dynamic Strong Gniezni
90 Kacper Nowicki 2014 Gniezno
91 Aleksander Olejniczak 2017 Gniezno
92 Martyna Owsińska 2018 Gniezno
93 OLIWIER OWSINSKI 2016 gniezno Dynamic Strong Gniezno
94 Antoni Pacanowski 2016 Gniezno
95 Antonina Pankowska 2013 Gniezno
96 Łucja Pankowska 2018 Gniezno
97 Ignacy Pankowski 2017 Gniezno
98 Zofia Patelska 2017 Gniezno
99 Jakub Pawlak 2015 Gniezno
100 Stanisław Pawlak 2018 Gniezno