Lista startowa - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Anna Łyskawka 2002 Kotlin Bieg 5km
2 Katarzyna Zmyślona 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
3 Krystian Zdrojewski 1998 Wilkowyja MKL Jarocin Bieg 10km
4 Tomasz Włodarczyk 1980 Roszków Bieg 5km
5 Magdalena Włodarczyk 1983 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
6 Michał Wyrwiński 1984 annapol Bieg 10km
7 Waldemar Wolski 1977 Ostrów Wielkopolski Biegacze Jarocin / 16brl Bieg 5km
8 Waldemar Wolniak 1982 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
9 Tomasz Wojtyś 1981 Kalisz Bieg 5km
10 Marcin Wojtasiak 2001 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
11 Hieronim Winiarski 1974 Janków Zaleśny Nordic Walking Krotoszyn Marsz NW 5km
12 Ewa Winiarska 1977 Janków Zaleśny Nordic Walking Krotoszyn Marsz NW 5km
13 Marcin Wiencek 1986 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
14 Łukasz Wieliński 1996 Wilkowyja Bieg 5km
15 Monika Uciechowska 1991 Roszków Bieg 5km
16 Małgorzata Trybek 1970 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
17 Przemysław Tauchert 1982 Witaszyce Bieg 10km
18 Paweł Tarzecki 1983 Witaszyce Bieg 10km
19 Alina Tanaś 1978 Gołuchów Marsz NW 5km
20 Adam Tanaś 1980 Gołuchów Amator Biegania Bieg 10km
21 Marcin Tadus 1980 Pleszew Bieg 5km
22 Justyna Szyszka 1998 Kotlin Bieg 10km
23 EWA Szcześniak-Nowak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
24 Nikodem Świerblewski 1990 Kotlin Bieg 10km
25 Sylwia Stodolna 1981 Kalisz Bieg 5km
26 Marzena Sołtys 1988 Jarocin Bieg 10km
27 Robert Śniegocki 1975 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 10km
28 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
29 Maciej Skoczylas 1982 Gostyń MTB GOSTYŃ Bieg 5km
30 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
31 Anna Serba 1991 Pleszew Bieg 5km
32 Karolina Rzepczyk 1996 Jarocin Bieg 5km
33 Paweł Rzeczkowski 1984 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
34 Grażyna Rzeczkowska 1985 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
35 Robert Rybczyński 1979 Suśnia Bieg 5km
36 Agnieszka Rybczyńska 1978 Suśnia Marsz NW 5km
37 Bartosz Ruta 1997 Gołuchów Bieg 5km
38 TOMASZ ROŻEK 1969 ANNAPOL Bieg 10km
39 Jarosław Rosiejka 1971 Mieszków Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
40 Adrian Robakowski 1993 Pogorzela Bieg 5km
41 Krzysztof Płoszaj 1977 Chocz Bieg 5km
42 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 10km
43 Patrik Pinczewski 1974 Łuszczanów PunkyReggaeRunner Bieg 10km
44 Karolina Pilarczyk 1980 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
45 Paweł Pawlicki 1982 Witowo Bieg 10km
46 Julia Pawełczyk 2002 Jarocin AZS Poznań BIEGOŻERY Bieg 5km
47 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń GOSTYŃ Bieg 10km
48 Danuta Nawrocka 1964 Witaszyce Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
49 Hubert Naglak 1995 Szelejewo Hell's gym OCR Pępowo Bieg 10km
50 Adam Mofina 1985 Jarocin Lzs Zalesie Bieg 5km
51 Mirosław Michalak 1987 Kościan Bieg 10km
52 Magdalena Mazurkiewicz 1996 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin/16brl Bieg 5km
53 Miłosz Mazurkiewicz 1991 Jarocin Bieg 10km
54 Maciej Matuszkiewicz 1985 Jarocin Bieg 10km
55 Michał Masztalerz 1985 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
56 Norbert Markiewicz 2004 Osiek Bieg 10km
57 Marcin Madaliński 1982 Leszno Marsz NW 5km
58 Joanna Madalińska 1980 Leszno Marsz NW 5km
59 DOMINIKA MACIEJEWSKA 1985 BARANÓW Bieg 5km
60 Mateusz Lewandowicz 1994 Dobrzyca BRAGER Team Bieg 10km
61 Tomasz Lewandowicz 1970 Dobrzyca BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA Bieg 10km
62 Adam Kołodziej 1985 Sieroszewice Canicross Team Kołodziej Bieg 5km
63 Adam Kozanecki 1971 Kalisz Bieg 5km
64 Tomasz Kowański 1981 Pleszew Weekendowa Grupa Biegowa Bieg 10km
65 Katarzyna Kowal 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
66 Włodzimierz Knie 1982 SUCHA Sucha-Żerków Bieg 10km
67 MARIUSZ KNIE 1979 ŻERKÓW Bieg 5km
68 Magdalena Knie 1984 Żerków Marsz NW 5km
69 Magdalena Klichowska 1994 Przygodzice Marsz NW 5km
70 Dariusz Kasperkowiak 1963 Kotlin Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
71 Tomasz Karcz 1969 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
72 Jakub Kalinowski 1984 Kalisz Bieg 5km
73 Maria Kaczmarek 1959 Potarzyca Marsz NW 5km
74 Jolanta Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
75 Paweł Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
76 Mateusz Józefiak 1989 Boguszyn Bieg 10km
77 Jolanta Jeż 1976 Gostyn Bieg 10km
78 Tadeusz Jeż 1974 Gostyń Bieg 10km
79 Ewa Jerzycka 1985 Jarocin Vege Runners Bieg 10km
80 Michał Jarosz 1981 Suśnia Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
81 Katarzyna Jarosz 1982 Koźmin Wielkopolski Marsz NW 5km
82 Jolanta Jarmuż - Mikołajczak 1991 Golina Marsz NW 5km
83 Sławomir Jankowski 1980 Mieszkow Bieg 10km
84 Adam Janicki 1981 Koźmin Wlkp. Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
85 Grzegorz Jakubek 1983 BARANÓW Bieg 10km
86 Józef HOFFMANN 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
87 Anna Hoffmann 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
88 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
89 Krystian Hałas 1980 Jarocin Bieg 10km
90 Mikołaj Handke 2004 Gostyń UKS Jedynka Gostyń Bieg 5km
91 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin / 16brl Bieg 5km
92 Marcin Grzegórz 1987 JAROCIN Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
93 Michał Gmerek 1989 Zalesie Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
94 Michał Garsztka 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
95 Justyna Fiołkowska 1983 Ostrzeszów Marsz NW 5km
96 Grażyna Eliasz 1954 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
97 Marek Dziewiątka 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
98 Kacper Dziasek 2004 Cielcza Bieg 10km
99 Monika Dolata 1987 Zduny KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 10km
100 Justyna Doczekalska 1996 Czermin Bieg 5km