Lista startowa - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Michał Wyrwiński 1984 annapol Bieg 10km
2 TOMASZ ROŻEK 1969 ANNAPOL Bieg 10km
3 Grzegorz Jakubek 1983 BARANÓW Bieg 10km
4 DOMINIKA MACIEJEWSKA 1985 BARANÓW Bieg 5km
5 Mateusz Józefiak 1989 Boguszyn Bieg 10km
6 Krzysztof Płoszaj 1977 Chocz Bieg 5km
7 Kacper Dziasek 2004 Cielcza Bieg 10km
8 Justyna Doczekalska 1996 Czermin Bieg 5km
9 Mateusz Lewandowicz 1994 Dobrzyca BRAGER Team Bieg 10km
10 Tomasz Lewandowicz 1970 Dobrzyca BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA Bieg 10km
11 Jolanta Jarmuż - Mikołajczak 1991 Golina Marsz NW 5km
12 Mikołaj Handke 2004 Gostyń UKS Jedynka Gostyń Bieg 5km
13 Jolanta Jeż 1976 Gostyn Bieg 10km
14 Tadeusz Jeż 1974 Gostyń Bieg 10km
15 Maciej Skoczylas 1982 Gostyń MTB GOSTYŃ Bieg 5km
16 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń GOSTYŃ Bieg 10km
17 Alina Tanaś 1978 Gołuchów Marsz NW 5km
18 Adam Tanaś 1980 Gołuchów Amator Biegania Bieg 10km
19 Bartosz Ruta 1997 Gołuchów Bieg 5km
20 Ewa Winiarska 1977 Janków Zaleśny Nordic Walking Krotoszyn Marsz NW 5km
21 Hieronim Winiarski 1974 Janków Zaleśny Nordic Walking Krotoszyn Marsz NW 5km
22 Michał Masztalerz 1985 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
23 Przemek Adamiak 1976 Jaraczewo Bieg 10km
24 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
25 Ewa Jerzycka 1985 Jarocin Vege Runners Bieg 10km
26 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 10km
27 Marcin Wiencek 1986 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
28 Magdalena Mazurkiewicz 1996 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin/16brl Bieg 5km
29 Krzysztof Antczak 1994 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
30 Tomasz Karcz 1969 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
31 Anna Borowińska 1993 Jarocin Bieg 5km
32 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin / 16brl Bieg 5km
33 Marcin Grzegórz 1987 JAROCIN Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
34 Miłosz Mazurkiewicz 1991 Jarocin Bieg 10km
35 Igor Antczak 2004 Jarocin Bieg 10km
36 Józef HOFFMANN 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
37 Krystian Hałas 1980 Jarocin Bieg 10km
38 Izabela Baranowska 1973 Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
39 Małgorzata Trybek 1970 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
40 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
41 Marek Dziewiątka 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
42 Karolina Rzepczyk 1996 Jarocin Bieg 5km
43 Waldemar Wolniak 1982 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
44 Anna Hoffmann 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
45 EWA Szcześniak-Nowak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
46 Katarzyna Kowal 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
47 Karolina Pilarczyk 1980 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
48 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
49 Maciej Matuszkiewicz 1985 Jarocin Bieg 10km
50 Adam Mofina 1985 Jarocin Lzs Zalesie Bieg 5km
51 Julia Pawełczyk 2002 Jarocin AZS Poznań BIEGOŻERY Bieg 5km
52 Grażyna Eliasz 1954 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
53 Marzena Sołtys 1988 Jarocin Bieg 10km
54 Jolanta Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
55 Robert Cieślak 1974 Jarocin Rock Run Jarocin Bieg 5km
56 Jonasz Deker 1990 Jarocin Bieg 5km
57 Tomasz Borowiński 1977 Jarocin Bieg 10km
58 Paweł Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
59 Katarzyna Zmyślona 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
60 Magdalena Włodarczyk 1983 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
61 Adam Kozanecki 1971 Kalisz Bieg 5km
62 Jakub Kalinowski 1984 Kalisz Bieg 5km
63 Sylwia Stodolna 1981 Kalisz Bieg 5km
64 Agnieszka Antczak 1989 Kalisz Bieg 5km
65 Tomasz Wojtyś 1981 Kalisz Bieg 5km
66 Mirosław Michalak 1987 Kościan Bieg 10km
67 Justyna Szyszka 1998 Kotlin Bieg 10km
68 Dariusz Kasperkowiak 1963 Kotlin Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
69 Nikodem Świerblewski 1990 Kotlin Bieg 10km
70 Anna Łyskawka 2002 Kotlin Bieg 5km
71 Malwina Chytrowska 1981 Kowalew Bieg 10km
72 Michał Garsztka 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
73 Katarzyna Jarosz 1982 Koźmin Wielkopolski Marsz NW 5km
74 Adam Janicki 1981 Koźmin Wlkp. Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
75 Wioletta Bystrowska 1980 Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 5km
76 Rafał Bystrowski 1974 Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 5km
77 Joanna Madalińska 1980 Leszno Marsz NW 5km
78 Marcin Madaliński 1982 Leszno Marsz NW 5km
79 Sławomir Jankowski 1980 Mieszkow Bieg 10km
80 Jarosław Rosiejka 1971 Mieszków Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
81 Norbert Markiewicz 2004 Osiek Bieg 10km
82 Waldemar Wolski 1977 Ostrów Wielkopolski Biegacze Jarocin / 16brl Bieg 5km
83 Marcin Wojtasiak 2001 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
84 Sławomir Budny 1968 OSTRÓW WLKP. Marsz NW 5km
85 Justyna Fiołkowska 1983 Ostrzeszów Marsz NW 5km
86 Anna Serba 1991 Pleszew Bieg 5km
87 Marcin Tadus 1980 Pleszew Bieg 5km
88 Tomasz Kowański 1981 Pleszew Weekendowa Grupa Biegowa Bieg 10km
89 Adrian Robakowski 1993 Pogorzela Bieg 5km
90 Maria Kaczmarek 1959 Potarzyca Marsz NW 5km
91 Patryk Bobecki 1983 Poznań 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega Bieg 5km
92 Zbigniew Bocian 1967 Poznań Komorniki MTB Team Bieg 5km
93 Magdalena Klichowska 1994 Przygodzice Marsz NW 5km
94 Grażyna Rzeczkowska 1985 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
95 Paweł Rzeczkowski 1984 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
96 Tomasz Włodarczyk 1980 Roszków Bieg 5km
97 Monika Uciechowska 1991 Roszków Bieg 5km
98 Adam Kołodziej 1985 Sieroszewice Canicross Team Kołodziej Bieg 5km
99 Robert Śniegocki 1975 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 10km
100 Włodzimierz Knie 1982 SUCHA Sucha-Żerków Bieg 10km