Lista startowa - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Adam Kozanecki 1971 Kalisz Bieg 5km
2 Adam Kołodziej 1985 Sieroszewice Canicross Team Kołodziej Bieg 5km
3 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
4 Adam Tanaś 1980 Gołuchów Amator Biegania Bieg 10km
5 Adam Janicki 1981 Koźmin Wlkp. Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
6 Adam Mofina 1985 Jarocin Lzs Zalesie Bieg 5km
7 Adrian Robakowski 1993 Pogorzela Bieg 5km
8 Agnieszka Antczak 1989 Kalisz Bieg 5km
9 Agnieszka Rybczyńska 1978 Suśnia Marsz NW 5km
10 Alina Tanaś 1978 Gołuchów Marsz NW 5km
11 Anna Borowińska 1993 Jarocin Bieg 5km
12 Anna Serba 1991 Pleszew Bieg 5km
13 Anna Hoffmann 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
14 Anna Łyskawka 2002 Kotlin Bieg 5km
15 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
16 Bartosz Ruta 1997 Gołuchów Bieg 5km
17 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń GOSTYŃ Bieg 10km
18 Danuta Nawrocka 1964 Witaszyce Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
19 Dariusz Kasperkowiak 1963 Kotlin Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
20 DOMINIKA MACIEJEWSKA 1985 BARANÓW Bieg 5km
21 Ewa Jerzycka 1985 Jarocin Vege Runners Bieg 10km
22 Ewa Winiarska 1977 Janków Zaleśny Nordic Walking Krotoszyn Marsz NW 5km
23 EWA Szcześniak-Nowak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
24 Grażyna Eliasz 1954 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
25 Grażyna Rzeczkowska 1985 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
26 Grzegorz Jakubek 1983 BARANÓW Bieg 10km
27 Hieronim Winiarski 1974 Janków Zaleśny Nordic Walking Krotoszyn Marsz NW 5km
28 Hubert Naglak 1995 Szelejewo Hell's gym OCR Pępowo Bieg 10km
29 Igor Antczak 2004 Jarocin Bieg 10km
30 Izabela Baranowska 1973 Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
31 Jakub Kalinowski 1984 Kalisz Bieg 5km
32 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin / 16brl Bieg 5km
33 Jarosław Rosiejka 1971 Mieszków Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
34 Joanna Madalińska 1980 Leszno Marsz NW 5km
35 Jolanta Jeż 1976 Gostyn Bieg 10km
36 Jolanta Jarmuż - Mikołajczak 1991 Golina Marsz NW 5km
37 Jolanta Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
38 Jonasz Deker 1990 Jarocin Bieg 5km
39 Józef HOFFMANN 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
40 Julia Pawełczyk 2002 Jarocin AZS Poznań BIEGOŻERY Bieg 5km
41 Justyna Szyszka 1998 Kotlin Bieg 10km
42 Justyna Fiołkowska 1983 Ostrzeszów Marsz NW 5km
43 Justyna Doczekalska 1996 Czermin Bieg 5km
44 Kacper Dziasek 2004 Cielcza Bieg 10km
45 Karolina Rzepczyk 1996 Jarocin Bieg 5km
46 Karolina Pilarczyk 1980 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
47 Katarzyna Jarosz 1982 Koźmin Wielkopolski Marsz NW 5km
48 Katarzyna Kowal 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
49 Katarzyna Zmyślona 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
50 Krystian Zdrojewski 1998 Wilkowyja MKL Jarocin Bieg 10km
51 Krystian Hałas 1980 Jarocin Bieg 10km
52 Krzysztof Antczak 1994 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
53 Krzysztof Płoszaj 1977 Chocz Bieg 5km
54 Maciej Matuszkiewicz 1985 Jarocin Bieg 10km
55 Maciej Skoczylas 1982 Gostyń MTB GOSTYŃ Bieg 5km
56 Magdalena Mazurkiewicz 1996 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin/16brl Bieg 5km
57 Magdalena Klichowska 1994 Przygodzice Marsz NW 5km
58 Magdalena Knie 1984 Żerków Marsz NW 5km
59 Magdalena Włodarczyk 1983 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
60 Malwina Chytrowska 1981 Kowalew Bieg 10km
61 Marcin Wiencek 1986 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
62 Marcin Wojtasiak 2001 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
63 Marcin Grzegórz 1987 JAROCIN Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
64 Marcin Tadus 1980 Pleszew Bieg 5km
65 Marcin Madaliński 1982 Leszno Marsz NW 5km
66 Marek Dziewiątka 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
67 Maria Kaczmarek 1959 Potarzyca Marsz NW 5km
68 MARIUSZ KNIE 1979 ŻERKÓW Bieg 5km
69 Marzena Sołtys 1988 Jarocin Bieg 10km
70 Mateusz Lewandowicz 1994 Dobrzyca BRAGER Team Bieg 10km
71 Mateusz Józefiak 1989 Boguszyn Bieg 10km
72 Małgorzata Trybek 1970 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
73 Michał Garsztka 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
74 Michał Wyrwiński 1984 annapol Bieg 10km
75 Michał Jarosz 1981 Suśnia Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
76 Michał Masztalerz 1985 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
77 Michał Gmerek 1989 Zalesie Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
78 Mikołaj Handke 2004 Gostyń UKS Jedynka Gostyń Bieg 5km
79 Mirosław Michalak 1987 Kościan Bieg 10km
80 Miłosz Mazurkiewicz 1991 Jarocin Bieg 10km
81 Monika Dolata 1987 Zduny KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 10km
82 Monika Uciechowska 1991 Roszków Bieg 5km
83 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
84 Nikodem Świerblewski 1990 Kotlin Bieg 10km
85 Norbert Markiewicz 2004 Osiek Bieg 10km
86 Patrik Pinczewski 1974 Łuszczanów PunkyReggaeRunner Bieg 10km
87 Patryk Bobecki 1983 Poznań 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega Bieg 5km
88 Paweł Pawlicki 1982 Witowo Bieg 10km
89 Paweł Tarzecki 1983 Witaszyce Bieg 10km
90 Paweł Rzeczkowski 1984 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
91 Paweł Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
92 Przemek Adamiak 1976 Jaraczewo Bieg 10km
93 Przemysław Tauchert 1982 Witaszyce Bieg 10km
94 Rafał Bystrowski 1974 Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 5km
95 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 10km
96 Robert Śniegocki 1975 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 10km
97 Robert Rybczyński 1979 Suśnia Bieg 5km
98 Robert Cieślak 1974 Jarocin Rock Run Jarocin Bieg 5km
99 Sylwia Stodolna 1981 Kalisz Bieg 5km
100 Sławomir Jankowski 1980 Mieszkow Bieg 10km