Lista startowa - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Grażyna Eliasz 1954 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
2 Maria Kaczmarek 1959 Potarzyca Marsz NW 5km
3 Dariusz Kasperkowiak 1963 Kotlin Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
4 Danuta Nawrocka 1964 Witaszyce Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
5 Zbigniew Bocian 1967 Poznań Komorniki MTB Team Bieg 5km
6 Józef HOFFMANN 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
7 Anna Hoffmann 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
8 Sławomir Budny 1968 OSTRÓW WLKP. Marsz NW 5km
9 Tomasz Karcz 1969 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
10 TOMASZ ROŻEK 1969 ANNAPOL Bieg 10km
11 Małgorzata Trybek 1970 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
12 Tomasz Lewandowicz 1970 Dobrzyca BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA Bieg 10km
13 Jarosław Rosiejka 1971 Mieszków Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
14 Adam Kozanecki 1971 Kalisz Bieg 5km
15 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
16 Izabela Baranowska 1973 Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
17 Tomasz Borodycz 1973 Witkowo Witkowo Biega Bieg 10km
18 Tadeusz Jeż 1974 Gostyń Bieg 10km
19 Hieronim Winiarski 1974 Janków Zaleśny Nordic Walking Krotoszyn Marsz NW 5km
20 Rafał Bystrowski 1974 Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 5km
21 Patrik Pinczewski 1974 Łuszczanów PunkyReggaeRunner Bieg 10km
22 Robert Cieślak 1974 Jarocin Rock Run Jarocin Bieg 5km
23 Robert Śniegocki 1975 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 10km
24 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 10km
25 Przemek Adamiak 1976 Jaraczewo Bieg 10km
26 Jolanta Jeż 1976 Gostyn Bieg 10km
27 Waldemar Wolski 1977 Ostrów Wielkopolski Biegacze Jarocin / 16brl Bieg 5km
28 Tomasz Borowiński 1977 Jarocin Bieg 10km
29 Paweł Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
30 Jolanta Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
31 Krzysztof Płoszaj 1977 Chocz Bieg 5km
32 Ewa Winiarska 1977 Janków Zaleśny Nordic Walking Krotoszyn Marsz NW 5km
33 Alina Tanaś 1978 Gołuchów Marsz NW 5km
34 Agnieszka Rybczyńska 1978 Suśnia Marsz NW 5km
35 Katarzyna Kowal 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
36 Robert Rybczyński 1979 Suśnia Bieg 5km
37 MARIUSZ KNIE 1979 ŻERKÓW Bieg 5km
38 Marcin Tadus 1980 Pleszew Bieg 5km
39 Joanna Madalińska 1980 Leszno Marsz NW 5km
40 Adam Tanaś 1980 Gołuchów Amator Biegania Bieg 10km
41 Sławomir Jankowski 1980 Mieszkow Bieg 10km
42 Tomasz Włodarczyk 1980 Roszków Bieg 5km
43 Wioletta Bystrowska 1980 Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 5km
44 Karolina Pilarczyk 1980 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
45 Krystian Hałas 1980 Jarocin Bieg 10km
46 Malwina Chytrowska 1981 Kowalew Bieg 10km
47 Adam Janicki 1981 Koźmin Wlkp. Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
48 Tomasz Wojtyś 1981 Kalisz Bieg 5km
49 Tomasz Kowański 1981 Pleszew Weekendowa Grupa Biegowa Bieg 10km
50 Michał Jarosz 1981 Suśnia Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
51 Sylwia Stodolna 1981 Kalisz Bieg 5km
52 EWA Szcześniak-Nowak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
53 Marcin Madaliński 1982 Leszno Marsz NW 5km
54 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń GOSTYŃ Bieg 10km
55 Katarzyna Jarosz 1982 Koźmin Wielkopolski Marsz NW 5km
56 Maciej Skoczylas 1982 Gostyń MTB GOSTYŃ Bieg 5km
57 Paweł Pawlicki 1982 Witowo Bieg 10km
58 Włodzimierz Knie 1982 SUCHA Sucha-Żerków Bieg 10km
59 Waldemar Wolniak 1982 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
60 Przemysław Tauchert 1982 Witaszyce Bieg 10km
61 Patryk Bobecki 1983 Poznań 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega Bieg 5km
62 Magdalena Włodarczyk 1983 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
63 Justyna Fiołkowska 1983 Ostrzeszów Marsz NW 5km
64 Grzegorz Jakubek 1983 BARANÓW Bieg 10km
65 Paweł Tarzecki 1983 Witaszyce Bieg 10km
66 Magdalena Knie 1984 Żerków Marsz NW 5km
67 Paweł Rzeczkowski 1984 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
68 Michał Wyrwiński 1984 annapol Bieg 10km
69 Jakub Kalinowski 1984 Kalisz Bieg 5km
70 Grażyna Rzeczkowska 1985 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
71 Ewa Jerzycka 1985 Jarocin Vege Runners Bieg 10km
72 DOMINIKA MACIEJEWSKA 1985 BARANÓW Bieg 5km
73 Maciej Matuszkiewicz 1985 Jarocin Bieg 10km
74 Adam Mofina 1985 Jarocin Lzs Zalesie Bieg 5km
75 Michał Masztalerz 1985 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
76 Adam Kołodziej 1985 Sieroszewice Canicross Team Kołodziej Bieg 5km
77 Marcin Wiencek 1986 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
78 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
79 Mirosław Michalak 1987 Kościan Bieg 10km
80 Katarzyna Zmyślona 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
81 Marek Dziewiątka 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
82 Marcin Grzegórz 1987 JAROCIN Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
83 Monika Dolata 1987 Zduny KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 10km
84 Marzena Sołtys 1988 Jarocin Bieg 10km
85 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin / 16brl Bieg 5km
86 Agnieszka Antczak 1989 Kalisz Bieg 5km
87 Michał Gmerek 1989 Zalesie Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
88 Mateusz Józefiak 1989 Boguszyn Bieg 10km
89 Nikodem Świerblewski 1990 Kotlin Bieg 10km
90 Jonasz Deker 1990 Jarocin Bieg 5km
91 Monika Uciechowska 1991 Roszków Bieg 5km
92 Jolanta Jarmuż - Mikołajczak 1991 Golina Marsz NW 5km
93 Anna Serba 1991 Pleszew Bieg 5km
94 Miłosz Mazurkiewicz 1991 Jarocin Bieg 10km
95 Adrian Robakowski 1993 Pogorzela Bieg 5km
96 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
97 Anna Borowińska 1993 Jarocin Bieg 5km
98 Mateusz Lewandowicz 1994 Dobrzyca BRAGER Team Bieg 10km
99 Krzysztof Antczak 1994 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
100 Magdalena Klichowska 1994 Przygodzice Marsz NW 5km