Lista startowa - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystanssortuj malejąco
1 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 10km
2 Grzegorz Jakubek 1983 BARANÓW Bieg 10km
3 Ewa Jerzycka 1985 Jarocin Vege Runners Bieg 10km
4 Mateusz Lewandowicz 1994 Dobrzyca BRAGER Team Bieg 10km
5 Krystian Zdrojewski 1998 Wilkowyja MKL Jarocin Bieg 10km
6 Norbert Markiewicz 2004 Osiek Bieg 10km
7 Tomasz Karcz 1969 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
8 Przemysław Tauchert 1982 Witaszyce Bieg 10km
9 Tomasz Lewandowicz 1970 Dobrzyca BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA Bieg 10km
10 Michał Wyrwiński 1984 annapol Bieg 10km
11 Jolanta Jeż 1976 Gostyn Bieg 10km
12 Robert Śniegocki 1975 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 10km
13 Marcin Grzegórz 1987 JAROCIN Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
14 Justyna Szyszka 1998 Kotlin Bieg 10km
15 Tomasz Borodycz 1973 Witkowo Witkowo Biega Bieg 10km
16 Sławomir Jankowski 1980 Mieszkow Bieg 10km
17 Hubert Naglak 1995 Szelejewo Hell's gym OCR Pępowo Bieg 10km
18 Igor Antczak 2004 Jarocin Bieg 10km
19 Tadeusz Jeż 1974 Gostyń Bieg 10km
20 Miłosz Mazurkiewicz 1991 Jarocin Bieg 10km
21 TOMASZ ROŻEK 1969 ANNAPOL Bieg 10km
22 Krystian Hałas 1980 Jarocin Bieg 10km
23 Mirosław Michalak 1987 Kościan Bieg 10km
24 Kacper Dziasek 2004 Cielcza Bieg 10km
25 Monika Dolata 1987 Zduny KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 10km
26 Przemek Adamiak 1976 Jaraczewo Bieg 10km
27 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
28 Paweł Pawlicki 1982 Witowo Bieg 10km
29 Adam Tanaś 1980 Gołuchów Amator Biegania Bieg 10km
30 Mateusz Józefiak 1989 Boguszyn Bieg 10km
31 EWA Szcześniak-Nowak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
32 Malwina Chytrowska 1981 Kowalew Bieg 10km
33 Paweł Tarzecki 1983 Witaszyce Bieg 10km
34 Patrik Pinczewski 1974 Łuszczanów PunkyReggaeRunner Bieg 10km
35 Włodzimierz Knie 1982 SUCHA Sucha-Żerków Bieg 10km
36 Jarosław Rosiejka 1971 Mieszków Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
37 Maciej Matuszkiewicz 1985 Jarocin Bieg 10km
38 Dariusz Kasperkowiak 1963 Kotlin Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
39 Nikodem Świerblewski 1990 Kotlin Bieg 10km
40 Tomasz Kowański 1981 Pleszew Weekendowa Grupa Biegowa Bieg 10km
41 Marzena Sołtys 1988 Jarocin Bieg 10km
42 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
43 Tomasz Borowiński 1977 Jarocin Bieg 10km
44 Michał Gmerek 1989 Zalesie Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
45 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń GOSTYŃ Bieg 10km
46 Magdalena Włodarczyk 1983 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
47 Paweł Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
48 Adam Kozanecki 1971 Kalisz Bieg 5km
49 Marcin Wiencek 1986 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
50 Waldemar Wolski 1977 Ostrów Wielkopolski Biegacze Jarocin / 16brl Bieg 5km
51 Jakub Kalinowski 1984 Kalisz Bieg 5km
52 DOMINIKA MACIEJEWSKA 1985 BARANÓW Bieg 5km
53 Magdalena Mazurkiewicz 1996 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin/16brl Bieg 5km
54 Sylwia Stodolna 1981 Kalisz Bieg 5km
55 Anna Borowińska 1993 Jarocin Bieg 5km
56 Mikołaj Handke 2004 Gostyń UKS Jedynka Gostyń Bieg 5km
57 Anna Serba 1991 Pleszew Bieg 5km
58 Marcin Wojtasiak 2001 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
59 Wioletta Bystrowska 1980 Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 5km
60 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin / 16brl Bieg 5km
61 Michał Garsztka 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
62 Adam Kołodziej 1985 Sieroszewice Canicross Team Kołodziej Bieg 5km
63 Tomasz Włodarczyk 1980 Roszków Bieg 5km
64 Michał Jarosz 1981 Suśnia Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
65 Robert Rybczyński 1979 Suśnia Bieg 5km
66 Rafał Bystrowski 1974 Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 5km
67 Michał Masztalerz 1985 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
68 Agnieszka Antczak 1989 Kalisz Bieg 5km
69 Patryk Bobecki 1983 Poznań 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega Bieg 5km
70 Karolina Rzepczyk 1996 Jarocin Bieg 5km
71 Krzysztof Płoszaj 1977 Chocz Bieg 5km
72 Marek Dziewiątka 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
73 Waldemar Wolniak 1982 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
74 Tomasz Wojtyś 1981 Kalisz Bieg 5km
75 Łukasz Wieliński 1996 Wilkowyja Bieg 5km
76 Monika Uciechowska 1991 Roszków Bieg 5km
77 Adrian Robakowski 1993 Pogorzela Bieg 5km
78 Karolina Pilarczyk 1980 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
79 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
80 Katarzyna Kowal 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
81 Marcin Tadus 1980 Pleszew Bieg 5km
82 Adam Janicki 1981 Koźmin Wlkp. Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
83 Maciej Skoczylas 1982 Gostyń MTB GOSTYŃ Bieg 5km
84 Julia Pawełczyk 2002 Jarocin AZS Poznań BIEGOŻERY Bieg 5km
85 Adam Mofina 1985 Jarocin Lzs Zalesie Bieg 5km
86 Grażyna Rzeczkowska 1985 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
87 Bartosz Ruta 1997 Gołuchów Bieg 5km
88 Anna Łyskawka 2002 Kotlin Bieg 5km
89 Zbigniew Bocian 1967 Poznań Komorniki MTB Team Bieg 5km
90 Robert Cieślak 1974 Jarocin Rock Run Jarocin Bieg 5km
91 Jonasz Deker 1990 Jarocin Bieg 5km
92 Paweł Rzeczkowski 1984 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
93 Justyna Doczekalska 1996 Czermin Bieg 5km
94 MARIUSZ KNIE 1979 ŻERKÓW Bieg 5km
95 Katarzyna Zmyślona 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
96 Danuta Nawrocka 1964 Witaszyce Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
97 Krzysztof Antczak 1994 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
98 Jolanta Jarmuż - Mikołajczak 1991 Golina Marsz NW 5km
99 Józef HOFFMANN 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
100 Katarzyna Jarosz 1982 Koźmin Wielkopolski Marsz NW 5km