Lista startowa - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Przemek Adamiak 1976 Jaraczewo Bieg 10km
2 Krzysztof Antczak 1994 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
3 Igor Antczak 2004 Jarocin Bieg 10km
4 Agnieszka Antczak 1989 Kalisz Bieg 5km
5 Izabela Baranowska 1973 Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
6 Patryk Bobecki 1983 Poznań 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega Bieg 5km
7 Zbigniew Bocian 1967 Poznań Komorniki MTB Team Bieg 5km
8 Tomasz Borodycz 1973 Witkowo Witkowo Biega Bieg 10km
9 Anna Borowińska 1993 Jarocin Bieg 5km
10 Tomasz Borowiński 1977 Jarocin Bieg 10km
11 Sławomir Budny 1968 OSTRÓW WLKP. Marsz NW 5km
12 Wioletta Bystrowska 1980 Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 5km
13 Rafał Bystrowski 1974 Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 5km
14 Malwina Chytrowska 1981 Kowalew Bieg 10km
15 Robert Cieślak 1974 Jarocin Rock Run Jarocin Bieg 5km
16 Jonasz Deker 1990 Jarocin Bieg 5km
17 Justyna Doczekalska 1996 Czermin Bieg 5km
18 Monika Dolata 1987 Zduny KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bieg 10km
19 Kacper Dziasek 2004 Cielcza Bieg 10km
20 Marek Dziewiątka 1987 Jarocin Bieg 5km
21 Grażyna Eliasz 1954 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
22 Justyna Fiołkowska 1983 Ostrzeszów Marsz NW 5km
23 Michał Garsztka 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
24 Michał Gmerek 1989 Zalesie Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
25 Marcin Grzegórz 1987 JAROCIN Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
26 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin / 16brl Bieg 5km
27 Mikołaj Handke 2004 Gostyń UKS Jedynka Gostyń Bieg 5km
28 Krystian Hałas 1980 Jarocin Bieg 10km
29 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
30 Józef HOFFMANN 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
31 Anna Hoffmann 1967 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
32 Grzegorz Jakubek 1983 BARANÓW Bieg 10km
33 Adam Janicki 1981 Koźmin Wlkp. Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
34 Sławomir Jankowski 1980 Mieszkow Bieg 10km
35 Jolanta Jarmuż - Mikołajczak 1991 Golina Marsz NW 5km
36 Michał Jarosz 1981 Suśnia Koźmin Biega Bieg 5km
37 Katarzyna Jarosz 1982 Koźmin Wielkopolski Marsz NW 5km
38 Ewa Jerzycka 1985 Jarocin Vege Runners Bieg 10km
39 Jolanta Jeż 1976 Gostyn Bieg 10km
40 Tadeusz Jeż 1974 Gostyń Bieg 10km
41 Mateusz Józefiak 1989 Boguszyn Bieg 10km
42 Jolanta Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
43 Paweł Józwiak 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
44 Maria Kaczmarek 1959 Potarzyca Marsz NW 5km
45 Jakub Kalinowski 1984 Kalisz Bieg 5km
46 Tomasz Karcz 1969 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
47 Dariusz Kasperkowiak 1963 Kotlin Biegacze Jaricin Bieg 10km
48 Magdalena Klichowska 1994 Przygodzice Marsz NW 5km
49 Włodzimierz Knie 1982 SUCHA Sucha-Żerków Bieg 10km
50 MARIUSZ KNIE 1979 ŻERKÓW Bieg 5km
51 Magdalena Knie 1984 Żerków Marsz NW 5km
52 Katarzyna Kowal 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
53 Tomasz Kowański 1981 Pleszew Weekendowa Grupa Biegowa Bieg 10km
54 Adam Kozanecki 1971 Kalisz Bieg 5km
55 Adam Kołodziej 1985 Sieroszewice Canicross Team Kołodziej Bieg 5km
56 Mateusz Lewandowicz 1994 Dobrzyca BRAGER Team Bieg 10km
57 Tomasz Lewandowicz 1970 Dobrzyca BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA Bieg 10km
58 DOMINIKA MACIEJEWSKA 1985 BARANÓW Bieg 5km
59 Joanna Madalińska 1980 Leszno Marsz NW 5km
60 Marcin Madaliński 1982 Leszno Marsz NW 5km
61 Norbert Markiewicz 2004 Osiek Bieg 10km
62 Michał Masztalerz 1985 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
63 Maciej Matuszkiewicz 1985 Jarocin Bieg 10km
64 Magdalena Mazurkiewicz 1996 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin/16brl Bieg 5km
65 Miłosz Mazurkiewicz 1991 Jarocin Bieg 10km
66 Mirosław Michalak 1987 Kościan Bieg 10km
67 Adam Mofina 1985 Jarocin Lzs Zalesie Bieg 5km
68 Hubert Naglak 1995 Szelejewo Hell's gym OCR Pępowo Bieg 10km
69 Danuta Nawrocka 1964 Witaszyce Biegacze Jarocin Marsz NW 5km
70 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń GOSTYŃ Bieg 10km
71 Julia Pawełczyk 2002 Jarocin AZS Poznań BIEGOŻERY Bieg 5km
72 Paweł Pawlicki 1982 Witowo Bieg 10km
73 Karolina Pilarczyk 1980 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
74 Patrik Pinczewski 1974 Łuszczanów PunkyReggaeRunner Bieg 10km
75 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 10km
76 Krzysztof Płoszaj 1977 Chocz Bieg 5km
77 Adrian Robakowski 1993 Pogorzela Bieg 5km
78 Jarosław Rosiejka 1971 Mieszków Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
79 TOMASZ ROŻEK 1969 ANNAPOL Bieg 10km
80 Bartosz Ruta 1997 Gołuchów Bieg 5km
81 Agnieszka Rybczyńska 1978 Suśnia Marsz NW 5km
82 Robert Rybczyński 1979 Suśnia Bieg 5km
83 Grażyna Rzeczkowska 1985 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
84 Paweł Rzeczkowski 1984 Rokietnica Bieg 5km
85 Karolina Rzepczyk 1996 Jarocin Bieg 5km
86 Anna Serba 1991 Pleszew Bieg 5km
87 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
88 Maciej Skoczylas 1982 Gostyń MTB GOSTYŃ Bieg 5km
89 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
90 Robert Śniegocki 1975 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 10km
91 Marzena Sołtys 1988 Jarocin Bieg 10km
92 Sylwia Stodolna 1981 Kalisz Bieg 5km
93 Nikodem Świerblewski 1990 Kotlin Bieg 10km
94 EWA Szcześniak-Nowak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
95 Justyna Szyszka 1998 Kotlin Bieg 10km
96 Marcin Tadus 1980 Pleszew Bieg 5km
97 Alina Tanaś 1978 Gołuchów Marsz NW 5km
98 Adam Tanaś 1980 Gołuchów Amator Biegania Bieg 10km
99 Paweł Tarzecki 1983 Witaszyce Bieg 10km
100 Przemysław Tauchert 1982 Witaszyce Bieg 10km