Lista startowa - V CHARYTATYWNY BIEG GRAND PRIX im. Andrzeja Szozdy- dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Klaudia Konieczka 2017 Biedrusko amatorka - niezrzeszona Nie
2 Zuzanna Konieczka 2015 Biedrusko amatorka - niezrzeszona Nie
3 Zuzanna Dziubak 2014 Biedrusko Tak
4 Franciszek Dziubak 2016 Biedrusko Tak
5 Mikołaj Stesik 2011 Dąbrowa AP WILKI DĄBRÓWKA Nie
6 Maksymalian Stęsik 2016 Dąbrowa AP WILKI DĄBRÓWKA Nie
7 Nikodem Buczkowski 2013 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno Tak
8 Tomasz Buczkowski 2015 Gniezno Tak
9 Gabriela Buczkowska 2017 Gniezno Tak
10 Hanna Buczkowska 2013 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno Tak
11 Ksawery Siwiak 2012 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno Tak
12 Maksymilian Polaczek 2016 Grodzisk Wielkopolski UKS Dyskobolia Tak
13 Kacper Gbór 2014 Koziegłowy Tak
14 Alicja Kozłowska 2014 Koziegłowy Mamy biegamy Tak
15 Nikola Rokita 2015 Koziegłowy Nie
16 Weronika Rokita 2018 Koziegłowy Nie
17 Paulina Kazało 2009 Leszno UKS Achilles Leszno Tak
18 Bartosz Feliksiak 2012 Oborniki Tak
19 Piotr Lóssa 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team Nie
20 Wojciech Lóssa 2017 Plewiska Plewiska team Nie
21 Alicja Śliwa 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team Tak
22 Wiktor Śliwa 2018 Plewiska Plewiska team Tak
23 Maja Chojnacka 2009 Poznań Tak
24 Izabela Witucka 2012 Poznań Tak
25 Marek Swornowski 2009 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
26 Nela Łątkowska 2015 Poznan KB MANIAC Poznań Nie
27 Adam Chojnacki 2012 Poznań Tak
28 Zosia Szymoniak 2016 Poznań Tak
29 ALEKSANDER DEMBNY 2010 POZNAŃ Tak
30 Zofia Szczyt 2009 Poznań Nie
31 Olga Wesołowska 2008 Poznań Tak
32 Olga Serafin 2016 Poznań Tak
33 Jan Samul 2014 Poznan Tak
34 Sonia Wesołowska 2012 Poznań Tak
35 Franciszek Żurowski 2013 Poznań Tak
36 Wojciech Królak 2016 POZNAŃ Tak
37 Witold Królak 2018 POZNAŃ Tak
38 Wojciech Jóźwiak 2010 Poznań Tak
39 Bianka Zboralska 2016 Poznań Tak
40 Oliwia Szymańczuk 2018 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
41 Adamczewska Bianka 2008 Poznan Olimpia Poznań Tak
42 Jakub Żurowski 2014 Poznań Tak
43 Victor Meurice 2016 Poznań Tak
44 Anna Zakrzewska 2009 Poznań Tak
45 Mikołaj Kamiński 2016 Poznań Nie
46 Liliana Szymańczuk 2015 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
47 Sebastian Włodarczyk 2012 Poznań Tak
48 Kuba Giera 2015 Poznań Warta Poznań Nie
49 Mikołaj Sobkowiak 2017 Poznań Nie
50 Sebastian Włodarczyk 2012 Poznań Tak
51 Ania Giera 2017 Poznań akademia piłkarska reissa Nie
52 Filip Sobkowiak 2014 Poznań Nie
53 Sebastian Włodarczyk 2012 Poznań Nie
54 Jowita Chwaszcz 2019 Poznań Tak
55 Aleks Skowroński 2012 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia Tak
56 Zuzanna Nowak 2010 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
57 Kamil Skowroński 2016 Poznań Przedszkole Calineczka Poznań Tak
58 Lilianna Nowak 2014 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
59 MARCELINA WASIULEWSKA 2014 POZNAŃ Tak
60 Jagoda Michalak 2013 Poznań Tak
61 Julia Człapa 2017 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
62 Jakub Kozak 2017 Poznań Tak
63 Stanisław Michalak 2008 Poznań Tak
64 Jakub Tuszyński 2015 Poznań Tak
65 Antoni Tomaszewski 2008 Poznań Tak
66 Maciej Kozak 2014 Poznań Tak
67 Pola Przymuszała 2014 Poznań Tak
68 Antoni Adamowicz 2012 Poznań Tak
69 Maciej Pasternak 2008 Poznań Basket Team Suchy Las Tak
70 Natan Kozłowski 2018 Poznań Nie
71 Tymon Adamowicz 2014 Poznań Tak
72 Jadwiga Dados 2016 Poznań Tak
73 Olga Jurkiewicz 2010 Poznań Team Daniel Tak
74 Beniamin Kozal 2008 Poznan Tak
75 LENA BOROWICZ 2013 POZNAN Tak
76 Pola Łątkowska 2013 Poznan KB MANIAC Poznań Nie
77 Marta Solecka 2014 Przecław Tak
78 ŁUCJA SOLECKA 2014 Przecław Tak
79 Paweł Kruszniewicz 2017 Rokietnica Kruchy Team Tak
80 Nikodem Binkowski 2016 Rokietnica Tak
81 Jan Kruszniewicz 2017 Rokietnica Kruchy Team Tak
82 Wiktoria Rogacka 2016 Skórzewo Tak
83 Maja Karalus 2012 Wojnowice Team Napierała Tak
84 Kamil Chwiałkowski 2012 Września Tak
85 Witold Jędrzejewski 2012 Zakrzewo Tak
86 Maja Tomczak 2012 Zalasewo Tak
87 Filip Tomczak 2015 Zalasewo Tak
88 Tomasz Job 2011 Złotniki Tak
89 Mikołaj Stachowiak 2016 Złotniki Tak