Lista startowa - V CHARYTATYWNY BIEG GRAND PRIX im. Andrzeja Szozdy- dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Adam Chojnacki 2012 Poznań Tak
2 Adamczewska Bianka 2008 Poznan Olimpia Poznań Tak
3 Aleks Skowroński 2012 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia Tak
4 ALEKSANDER DEMBNY 2010 POZNAŃ Tak
5 Alicja Kozłowska 2014 Koziegłowy Mamy biegamy Tak
6 Alicja Śliwa 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team Tak
7 Ania Giera 2017 Poznań akademia piłkarska reissa Nie
8 Anna Zakrzewska 2009 Poznań Tak
9 Antoni Tomaszewski 2008 Poznań Tak
10 Antoni Adamowicz 2012 Poznań Tak
11 Bartosz Feliksiak 2012 Oborniki Tak
12 Beniamin Kozal 2008 Poznan Tak
13 Bianka Zboralska 2016 Poznań Tak
14 Filip Sobkowiak 2014 Poznań Nie
15 Filip Tomczak 2015 Zalasewo Tak
16 Franciszek Żurowski 2013 Poznań Tak
17 Franciszek Dziubak 2016 Biedrusko Tak
18 Gabriela Buczkowska 2017 Gniezno Tak
19 Hanna Buczkowska 2013 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno Tak
20 Izabela Witucka 2012 Poznań Tak
21 Jadwiga Dados 2016 Poznań Tak
22 Jagoda Michalak 2013 Poznań Tak
23 Jakub Żurowski 2014 Poznań Tak
24 Jakub Tuszyński 2015 Poznań Tak
25 Jakub Kozak 2017 Poznań Tak
26 Jan Samul 2014 Poznan Tak
27 Jan Kruszniewicz 2017 Rokietnica Kruchy Team Tak
28 Jowita Chwaszcz 2019 Poznań Tak
29 Julia Człapa 2017 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
30 Kacper Gbór 2014 Koziegłowy Tak
31 Kamil Chwiałkowski 2012 Września Tak
32 Kamil Skowroński 2016 Poznań Przedszkole Calineczka Poznań Tak
33 Klaudia Konieczka 2017 Biedrusko amatorka - niezrzeszona Nie
34 Ksawery Siwiak 2012 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno Tak
35 Kuba Giera 2015 Poznań Warta Poznań Nie
36 LENA BOROWICZ 2013 POZNAN Tak
37 Liliana Szymańczuk 2015 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
38 Lilianna Nowak 2014 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
39 Maciej Kozak 2014 Poznań Tak
40 Maciej Pasternak 2008 Poznań Basket Team Suchy Las Tak
41 Maja Chojnacka 2009 Poznań Tak
42 Maja Tomczak 2012 Zalasewo Tak
43 Maja Karalus 2012 Wojnowice Team Napierała Tak
44 Maksymalian Stęsik 2016 Dąbrowa AP WILKI DĄBRÓWKA Nie
45 Maksymilian Polaczek 2016 Grodzisk Wielkopolski UKS Dyskobolia Tak
46 MARCELINA WASIULEWSKA 2014 POZNAŃ Tak
47 Marek Swornowski 2009 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
48 Marta Solecka 2014 Przecław Tak
49 Mikołaj Kamiński 2016 Poznań Nie
50 Mikołaj Sobkowiak 2017 Poznań Nie
51 Mikołaj Stachowiak 2016 Złotniki Tak
52 Mikołaj Stesik 2011 Dąbrowa AP WILKI DĄBRÓWKA Nie
53 Natan Kozłowski 2018 Poznań Nie
54 Nela Łątkowska 2015 Poznan KB MANIAC Poznań Nie
55 Nikodem Buczkowski 2013 Gniezno LKS Atleta Gniezno Tak
56 Nikodem Binkowski 2016 Rokietnica Tak
57 Nikola Rokita 2015 Koziegłowy Nie
58 Olga Wesołowska 2008 Poznań Tak
59 Olga Serafin 2016 Poznań Tak
60 Olga Jurkiewicz 2010 Poznań Team Daniel Tak
61 Oliwia Szymańczuk 2018 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
62 Paulina Kazało 2009 Leszno UKS Achilles Leszno Tak
63 Paweł Kruszniewicz 2017 Rokietnica Kruchy Team Tak
64 Piotr Lóssa 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team Nie
65 Pola Przymuszała 2014 Poznań Tak
66 Pola Łątkowska 2013 Poznan KB MANIAC Poznań Nie
67 Sebastian Włodarczyk 2012 Poznań Tak
68 Sebastian Włodarczyk 2012 Poznań Tak
69 Sebastian Włodarczyk 2012 Poznań Nie
70 Sonia Wesołowska 2012 Poznań Tak
71 Stanisław Michalak 2008 Poznań Tak
72 Tomasz Buczkowski 2015 Gniezno Tak
73 Tomasz Job 2011 Złotniki Tak
74 Tymon Adamowicz 2014 Poznań Tak
75 Victor Meurice 2016 Poznań Tak
76 Weronika Rokita 2018 Koziegłowy Nie
77 Wiktor Śliwa 2018 Plewiska Plewiska team Tak
78 Wiktoria Rogacka 2016 Skórzewo Tak
79 Witold Królak 2018 POZNAŃ Tak
80 Witold Jędrzejewski 2012 Zakrzewo Tak
81 Wojciech Królak 2016 POZNAŃ Tak
82 Wojciech Jóźwiak 2010 Poznań Tak
83 Wojciech Lóssa 2017 Plewiska Plewiska team Nie
84 Zofia Szczyt 2009 Poznań Nie
85 Zosia Szymoniak 2016 Poznań Tak
86 Zuzanna Konieczka 2015 Biedrusko amatorka - niezrzeszona Nie
87 Zuzanna Nowak 2010 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Tak
88 Zuzanna Dziubak 2014 Biedrusko Tak
89 ŁUCJA SOLECKA 2014 Przecław Tak